Maria sakkari marta kostyuk 18994444

Maria Sakkari - Marta Kostyuk

Oct 13 / 03:03 AM

Maria Sakkari
Marta Kostyuk
Win1Win2
2.58
1.50
Win1Win2
-2.52.93
+2.51.33
-22.85
+21.35
-1.52.68
+1.51.39
-12.63
+11.40
-0.52.52
+0.51.44
02.47
01.45
+0.52.37
-0.51.49
+12.31
-11.51
+1.52.25
-1.51.57
+22.17
-21.61
+2.52.07
-2.51.67
+31.97
-31.78
+3.51.85
-3.51.89
+41.69
-42.09
+4.51.57
-4.52.26
+51.41
-52.60
+5.51.35
-5.52.85
OverUnder
18.5
1.38
2.72
19
1.43
2.53
19.5
1.56
2.27
20
1.64
2.12
20.5
1.78
1.97
21
1.87
1.89
21.5
1.95
1.79
22
2.06
1.68
22.5
2.18
1.60
23
2.27
1.53
23.5
2.35
1.50
24
2.43
1.47
24.5
2.48
1.45
25
2.65
1.40
25.5
2.73
1.38
26
2.97
1.32
26.5
3.07
1.30
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
5.59
4.00
2.19
3.82
Win1Win2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
+1.51.63
-1.52.19
OverUnder
2.5
2.50
1.50
Win1Win2
2.27
1.59
Win1Win2
-2.54.05
+2.51.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.45
+1.51.95
-1.51.76
+2.51.42
-2.52.63
+3.51.20
-3.54.05
OverUnder
7.5
1.12
5.35
8.5
1.38
2.80
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.75
1.23
12.5
5.87
1.10
Win1Win2
2.38
1.54
Win1Win2
-2.54.15
+2.51.19
-1.52.67
+1.51.42
+1.52.04
-1.51.69
+2.51.48
-2.52.48
+3.51.23
-3.53.70
OverUnder
7.5
1.13
5.00
8.5
1.42
2.63
9.5
2.10
1.68
10.5
3.90
1.21
12.5
6.15
1.09

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.28
Yes3.29
No1.10
Yes5.75
No1.09
Yes6.00

Even1.71
Odd2.00

Even1.70
Odd2.01
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.30
2.16
4.97
OverUnder
21.5
3.00
2.48