Arthur gea jakub mensik 18986499

Arthur Gea - Jakub Mensik

Oct 13 / 02:03 AM

Arthur Gea
Jakub Mensik
Win1Win2
2.39
1.58
Win1Win2
-3.53.87
+3.51.20
-33.62
+31.22
-2.53.00
+2.51.31
-22.87
+21.34
-1.52.58
+1.51.42
-12.50
+11.44
-0.52.37
+0.51.49
02.32
01.54
+0.52.21
-0.51.59
+12.13
-11.64
+1.52.05
-1.51.72
+21.92
-21.83
+2.51.79
-2.51.96
+31.60
-32.20
+3.51.48
-3.52.39
+41.30
-43.07
+4.51.25
-4.53.45
OverUnder
20.5
1.36
2.80
21
1.39
2.68
21.5
1.46
2.45
22
1.55
2.24
22.5
1.74
2.02
23
1.87
1.89
23.5
2.01
1.75
24
2.00
1.72
24.5
2.02
1.71
25
2.09
1.66
25.5
2.16
1.62
26
2.29
1.52
26.5
2.40
1.48
27
2.48
1.45
27.5
2.53
1.43
28
2.67
1.39
28.5
2.75
1.37
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.92
3.85
2.40
3.70
Win1Win2
-1.53.85
+1.51.24
+1.51.53
-1.52.40
OverUnder
2.5
2.32
1.57
Win1Win2
2.16
1.65
Win1Win2
-2.55.19
+2.51.13
-1.52.90
+1.51.36
+1.51.63
-1.52.15
+2.51.23
-2.53.75
+3.51.06
-3.57.25
OverUnder
7.5
1.02
9.65
8.5
1.12
5.37
9.5
1.51
2.46
10.5
2.50
1.47
12.5
3.17
1.31
Win1Win2
2.22
1.61
Win1Win2
-2.55.22
+2.51.12
-1.52.97
+1.51.34
+1.51.67
-1.52.07
+2.51.24
-2.53.65
+3.51.07
-3.56.75
OverUnder
7.5
1.03
9.45
8.5
1.13
5.05
9.5
1.52
2.42
10.5
2.57
1.45
12.5
3.27
1.29

Even1.81
Odd1.87
No1.88
Yes1.80
No1.30
Yes3.15
No1.28
Yes3.25

Even2.01
Odd1.70

Even1.95
Odd1.74
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.38
2.32
4.05
OverUnder
23.5
3.20
2.58