Severstal ska 18953048

Severstal - SKA

Oct 13 / 12:00 PM

Severstal
SKA
Win1DrawWin2
2.52
4.00
2.38
121.24
1X1.57
X21.51
Win1Win2
-411.30
—
-38.15
+31.04
-2.55.29
+2.51.12
-24.85
+21.14
-1.53.45
+1.51.28
-13.02
+11.35
01.95
01.85
+11.40
-12.82
+1.51.32
-1.53.20
+21.17
-24.47
+2.51.14
-2.54.92
+31.05
-37.62
+41.01
-410.90
OverUnder
2
—
11.30
2.5
1.06
7.12
3
1.07
6.62
3.5
1.20
4.09
4
1.26
3.62
4.5
1.49
2.52
5
1.67
2.13
5.5
2.01
1.80
6
2.46
1.51
6.5
2.88
1.38
7
3.92
1.23
7.5
4.25
1.18
8
6.17
1.09
8.5
6.55
1.08
9
9.05
1.03
10
11.30
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.45
2
1.43
2.70
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.47
1.50
3.5
3.07
1.34
4
4.72
1.15
4.5
5.30
1.12
OverUnder
1.5
1.26
3.62
2
1.39
2.85
2.5
1.80
1.95
3
2.35
1.55
3.5
2.93
1.37
4
4.42
1.17
4.5
5.02
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
2.88
2.67
2.78
121.44
1X1.41
X21.38
Win1Win2
-15.82
+11.11
01.90
01.84
+11.12
-15.55
OverUnder
0.5
1.19
3.99
1.5
1.91
1.83
2.5
3.77
1.24
OverUnder
0.5
1.69
2.09
1.5
4.19
1.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.67
2.13
1.5
4.05
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
2.77
2.92
2.67
121.38
1X1.44
X21.41
Win1Win2
-15.20
+11.14
01.90
01.84
+11.15
-14.92
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.17
1.5
1.65
2.15
2.5
2.98
1.36
OverUnder
0.5
1.55
2.36
1.5
3.49
1.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.53
2.41
1.5
3.39
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
2.75
2.95
2.65
Win1Win2
-15.05
+11.15
01.91
01.84
+11.16
-14.77
OverUnder
1.5
1.65
2.15
2.5
2.93
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.56
2.33
1.5
3.47
1.26
OverUnder
0.5
1.54
2.39
1.5
3.35
1.28
1-050.00
2-036.00
2-114.20
3-036.00
3-114.90
3-211.70
4-054.00
4-119.30
4-215.70
4-319.00
5-0101.00
5-136.00
5-225.00
5-330.00
5-450.00
6-0231.00
6-180.00
6-254.00
6-358.00
6-491.00
6-5201.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2141.00
7-3151.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0111.00
1-115.50
2-28.67
3-310.70
4-423.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-150.00
0-234.00
0-334.00
0-448.00
0-591.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-213.90
1-314.20
1-417.70
1-532.00
1-670.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-311.50
2-415.00
2-523.00
2-650.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-418.50
3-529.00
3-654.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7191.00
5-6191.00
5-7251.00
YesNo
1
4.09
1.21
YesNo
3.92
1.23
1-04.85
2-011.50
2-113.70
3-042.00
3-150.00
3-2121.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.99
1-15.77
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-14.72
0-211.00
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-213.50
1-348.00
1-4231.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.45
2-011.30
2-111.50
3-036.00
3-136.00
3-274.00
4-0151.00
4-1151.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.17
1-15.62
2-224.00
3-3231.00
0-15.32
0-210.70
0-332.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-372.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.49
2-011.30
2-112.00
3-034.00
3-136.00
3-276.00
4-0121.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.09
1-15.82
2-225.00
3-3231.00
0-15.35
0-210.70
0-330.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-334.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-374.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
YesNo
1.12
6.37
YesNo
2.85
1.39
YesNo
2.41
1.53
YesNo
2.45
1.51
Team 1Team 2
1.92
1.88
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OverUnder
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
YesNo
1.5
7.45
1.07
2.5
2.44
1.52
3.5
1.38
2.90
YesNo
1.5
5.09
1.15
2.5
13.50
—
3.5
14.50
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.42
3.75
2.31
6.02
1.30
5.67
1.96
13.50
1.90
3.55
1.88
3.35
YesNo
1.5
9.50
1.04
2.5
3.69
1.25
3.5
1.91
1.83
Win1Win2
+12.04
-12.05

Undefined template tp: 142

Win15.06
Draw1.40
Win25.06
Win1Win2
Win1AndWin13.62
Win1AndDraw13.20
YesNo
3.35
1.30
1X12X2
1.13
2.57
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
2.59
1.44
OverUnder
0.5
4.29
1.18
OverUnder
12.30
—
OverUnder
15.20
—
Win1Win2
01.85
01.85
YesNo
1.5
1.66
2.15
2.5
3.35
1.30
3.5
7.97
1.06
OverUnder
13.50
—

Even1.82
Odd1.93
OverUnder
0.5
4.29
1.18