Red deer rebels edmonton oil kings 18993178

Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings

18'

Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
202
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.10
9.58
13.26
121.03
1X1.02
X24.46
Win1Win2
-3.52.77
+3.51.40
-2.51.81
+2.51.91
-1.51.33
+1.53.09
OverUnder
4.5
1.19
4.20
5.5
1.55
2.32
6.5
2.21
1.61
7.5
3.58
1.26
8.5
6.06
1.10
OverUnder
3.5
1.34
2.87
4.5
2.06
1.63
5.5
3.72
1.22
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.19
1.5
1.73
2.02
2.5
3.28
1.30
Win1DrawWin2
2.11
3.18
3.34
121.30
1X1.28
X21.60
Win1Win2
-1.54.34
+1.51.18
01.53
02.36
+1.51.05
-1.57.89
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
7.10
1.5
1.50
2.45
2.5
2.51
1.48
3.5
4.76
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.58
1.44
2.5
5.90
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.57
2.29
1.5
3.62
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
2.06
3.33
3.33
121.28
1X1.28
X21.63
Win1Win2
-1.54.15
+1.51.20
01.53
02.38
+1.51.06
-1.57.78
OverUnder
1.5
1.40
2.77
2.5
2.21
1.61
3.5
4.15
1.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.20
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.38
1.28
1-0101.00
2-033.00
2-123.00
3-017.00
3-110.00
3-211.00
4-014.00
4-18.00
4-29.00
4-315.00
5-018.00
5-110.00
5-211.00
5-318.00
5-440.00
6-029.00
6-116.00
6-218.00
6-330.00
6-445.00
6-591.00
7-0191.00
7-133.00
7-237.00
7-344.00
7-472.00
7-5151.00
8-1151.00
8-2111.00
8-3111.00
8-4221.00
9-2251.00
0-057.00
1-144.00
2-226.00
3-318.00
4-432.00
5-545.00
6-6161.00
0-1131.00
0-291.00
0-385.00
0-4131.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-328.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-342.00
2-436.00
2-543.00
2-672.00
2-7191.00
2-8251.00
3-439.00
3-545.00
3-658.00
3-7141.00
3-8251.00
4-543.00
4-674.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6111.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—