Kamloops blazers portland winterhawks 18908762

Kamloops Blazers - Portland Winterhawks

Live

Kamloops Blazers
Portland Winterhawks
Win1DrawWin2
2.02
4.36
2.76
121.19
1X1.37
X21.64
Win1Win2
-36.08
+31.10
-2.53.60
+2.51.25
-23.27
+21.30
-1.52.61
+1.51.45
-12.33
+11.55
01.62
02.19
+11.28
-13.38
+1.51.24
-1.53.70
+21.14
-24.96
+2.51.13
-2.55.31
OverUnder
4
1.11
5.83
4.5
1.25
3.65
5
1.31
3.19
5.5
1.53
2.38
6
1.72
2.03
6.5
2.03
1.72
7
2.51
1.48
7.5
2.90
1.37
8
3.93
1.22
8.5
4.34
1.18
OverUnder
2
1.18
4.50
2.5
1.44
2.60
3
1.66
2.10
3.5
2.10
1.66
4
2.75
1.40
4.5
3.33
1.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.21
4.05
2
1.30
3.24
2.5
1.67
2.10
3
2.09
1.67
3.5
2.61
1.44
4
3.86
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.54
2.69
3.11
Win1Win2
-210.75
+21.02
-1.55.68
+1.51.11
-14.66
+11.16
+11.10
-16.08
+1.51.07
-1.57.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.92
1
1.24
3.76
1.5
1.69
2.07
2
2.36
1.53
2.5
3.15
1.32
1-0121.00
2-070.00
2-119.00
3-052.00
3-117.00
3-213.00
4-060.00
4-113.00
4-214.00
4-315.00
5-091.00
5-128.00
5-212.00
5-317.00
5-428.00
6-0151.00
6-150.00
6-230.00
6-318.00
6-444.00
6-578.00
7-0251.00
7-1101.00
7-262.00
7-358.00
7-474.00
7-5141.00
8-1241.00
8-2151.00
8-3131.00
0-0251.00
1-117.00
2-210.00
3-39.50
4-413.00
5-538.00
6-6131.00
0-1141.00
0-285.00
0-374.00
0-491.00
0-5161.00
0-6251.00
1-226.00
1-320.00
1-417.00
1-544.00
1-685.00
1-7201.00
2-315.00
2-416.00
2-516.00
2-648.00
2-7111.00
2-8251.00
3-417.00
3-520.00
3-640.00
3-791.00
3-8231.00
4-532.00
4-654.00
4-7101.00
4-8251.00
5-685.00
5-7171.00
YesNo
1.05
9.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.95
5.55
2.45
2.45
2.60
3.30
1.75
18.00
2.11
—
—
—