Villarreal napoli 18295008

Villarreal - Napoli

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Villarreal
Napoli
Win1DrawWin2
2.12
3.72
3.20
1X12X2
1.37
1.29
1.75
Win1Win2
-311.50
+31.02
-313.90
—
-2.56.99
+2.51.08
-26.29
+21.10
-1.53.60
+1.51.26
-12.92
+11.38
01.59
02.36
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.70
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
18.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.45
2
1.26
3.62
2.5
1.59
2.27
3
1.99
1.82
3.5
2.47
1.51
4
3.62
1.26
4.5
4.25
1.20
5
7.00
1.08
5.5
7.55
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.72
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.65
1.09
OverUnder
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.95
1.03
YesNo
1.55
2.46
Win1DrawWin2
2.62
2.41
3.52
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.43
Win1Win2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.39
+11.13
01.63
02.19
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
YesNo
3.59
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
2.75
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.57
+1.51.12
-14.47
+11.18
01.64
02.18
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
YesNo
2.75
1.41
1-011.70
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-022.00
3-116.70
3-223.00
4-042.00
4-134.00
4-244.00
4-370.00
5-078.00
5-168.00
5-280.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-018.70
1-18.69
2-214.20
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-114.20
0-219.70
0-336.00
0-470.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.30
1-324.00
1-452.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-328.00
2-458.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
3-6251.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.75
18.70
2.14
2
2.05
4.45
2.53
3
2.77
2.27
3.42
4
4.25
1.51
5.27
5
7.19
1.20
8.90
YesNo
—
1.19
4.79
YesNo
—
1.30
3.55
YesNo
—
1.76
1.99
YesNo
—
2.05
1.72
YesNo
—
1.55
2.36
YesNo
—
1.76
2.00
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win13.55
Both To Score And Win24.97
None2.46
OverUnder
2.5
9.12
2.92
3.5
25.00
2.50
OverUnder
2.5
3.10
3.39
3.5
4.55
2.53
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.75
18.70
2.14
YesNo
2.77
1.41
YesNo
3.59
1.26
Draw And Draw5.32
Draw And Win14.72
Draw And Win26.30
Win1 And Draw10.70
Win1 And Win12.82
Win1 And Win222.00
Win2 And Draw11.50
Win2 And Win117.70
Win2 And Win24.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.03
2.95
3.82
YesNo
5.52
1.11
YesNo
8.12
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.25
3.00
3.10
3
3.99
1.48
5.95
YesNo
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.19
1.60
Draw3.72
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.99
Team 1 Range 1-22.47
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Team 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.92
2-012.10
2-118.70
3-036.00
3-150.00
3-285.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.42
1-17.92
2-246.00
0-16.15
0-218.00
0-356.00
1-223.00
1-364.00
2-391.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.55
2.35
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.45
2-32.06
42.47
YesNo
—
1.56
2.27
YesNo
—
1.97
1.74
YesNo
—
3.97
1.21
YesNo
—
5.55
1.11
YesNo
2.46
1.48
1.35
2.97
YesNo
3.57
1.25
1.52
2.37
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.90
5.35
3.57
1.81
YesNo
—
7.57
1.05
YesNo
—
8.89
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.70
7.77
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.05
2.03
Win1Win2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.15
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.00
OverUnder
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.89
7.5
1.24
3.00
8
1.32
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.62
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.49
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.60
1.09
13.5
4.77
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.80
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.90
5.5
2.09
1.63
6
2.52
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.31
OverUnder
2.5
1.19
3.70
3
1.25
3.20
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.03
1.66
5
2.48
1.41
5.5
2.85
1.31
Win1DrawWin2
1.85
4.97
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Win1Win2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
OverUnder
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
OverUnder
2.5
2.00
1.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.54
2.32
Win1DrawWin2
2.60
4.10
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.19
1.44
Win1Win2
-2.57.05
+2.51.03
-26.75
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.72
+11.19
02.09
01.66
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.26
-1.53.49
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.72
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
2.20
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.60
1.29
Win1Win2
02.01
01.68
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
OverUnder
0.5
1.88
1.78
OverUnder
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.47
1.06
1.99
Win1Win2
-6.57.90
+6.51.02
-5.56.55
+5.51.04
-4.54.99
+4.51.10
-3.53.69
+3.51.19
-2.52.83
+2.51.35
-1.52.19
+1.51.60
+1.51.26
-1.53.32
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+3.51.06
-3.55.82
+4.51.03
-4.57.35
Win1Win2
+11.79
-11.71

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-7.53.47
+7.51.21
-6.53.00
+6.51.29
-5.52.60
+5.51.38
-4.52.27
+4.51.49
-3.52.05
+3.51.65
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.65
+1.52.05
+1.51.29
-1.53.00
+2.51.21
-2.53.47
+3.51.16
-3.54.05
OverUnder
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
OverUnder
13.5
1.54
2.25
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
2.02
1.67
16.5
2.31
1.47
OverUnder
10.5
1.41
2.48
11.5
1.62
2.09
12.5
1.90
1.80
13.5
2.22
1.56
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-22.16
+21.54
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.76
+11.91
OverUnder
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
OverUnder
6.5
1.66
2.04
OverUnder
5.5
1.72
1.96
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.30
3.42
2.88
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.11
4.59
2.60
Both To Score And Draw6.75
Both To Score And Win114.00
Both To Score And Win218.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.12
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.25