Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Win1DrawWin2
16.50
11.50
1.10
1X12X2
7.55
1.05
1.02
Win1Win2
010.20
01.03
+15.67
-11.12
+1.53.35
-1.51.30
+22.78
-21.41
+2.52.10
-2.51.73
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.52
+41.28
-43.50
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.22
+5.51.09
-5.56.72
+61.03
-610.20
OverUnder
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.52
2.5
1.14
5.12
3
1.19
4.42
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.32
4.5
1.93
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.83
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
OverUnder
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.87
1.05
2.5
9.72
1.03
3
13.90
—
OverUnder
2.5
1.32
3.20
3
1.46
2.62
3.5
1.82
1.93
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.80
1.40
YesNo
1.68
2.18
Win1DrawWin2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Win1Win2
+12.22
-11.62
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
OverUnder
1
1.16
4.82
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.35
1.19
YesNo
3.42
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
10.20
4.62
1.30
1X12X2
3.20
1.16
1.02
Win1Win2
+12.52
-11.49
+1.51.78
-1.51.97
+21.40
-22.83
OverUnder
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
YesNo
2.62
1.45
1-062.00
2-091.00
2-146.00
3-0121.00
3-185.00
3-264.00
4-1251.00
4-2111.00
4-3101.00
0-064.00
1-128.00
2-234.00
3-364.00
4-4111.00
0-122.00
0-212.90
0-310.50
0-411.30
0-514.90
0-622.00
0-736.00
0-860.00
0-991.00
0-10111.00
1-214.50
1-311.90
1-412.70
1-516.50
1-625.00
1-740.00
1-864.00
1-991.00
1-10121.00
2-324.00
2-426.00
2-532.00
2-646.00
2-768.00
2-891.00
2-9111.00
3-460.00
3-570.00
3-685.00
3-7101.00
3-8121.00
4-5111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.19
64.00
1.19
2
4.55
10.00
1.24
3
5.29
5.12
1.39
4
6.70
2.78
1.71
5
9.17
1.87
2.29
YesNo
—
1.64
2.26
No
—
16.50
YesNo
—
2.87
1.39
YesNo
—
1.18
4.55
YesNo
—
2.30
1.57
YesNo
—
1.11
5.82
Both To Score And Draw13.20
Both To Score And Win124.00
Both To Score And Win21.88
None2.18
OverUnder
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.05
3.97
OverUnder
2.5
1.16
4.95
3.5
1.39
2.82
Team 1NoneTeam 2
4.19
64.00
1.19
YesNo
6.10
1.10
YesNo
1.35
3.05
Draw And Draw12.70
Draw And Win128.00
Draw And Win23.60
Win1 And Draw26.00
Win1 And Win127.00
Win1 And Win213.50
Win2 And Draw14.50
Win2 And Win146.00
Win2 And Win21.26
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.91
2.80
4.72
Yes
12.30
YesNo
1.80
1.90
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
8.70
9.10
1.16
3
21.00
3.25
1.35
YesNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.00
1.20
Draw11.50
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 3241.00
Team 1 Range 1-216.70
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 31.73
Team 2 Range 1-22.50
1-018.00
2-058.00
2-142.00
0-06.09
1-111.30
2-248.00
0-14.52
0-25.27
0-38.99
0-419.30
0-542.00
0-680.00
1-213.00
1-321.00
1-440.00
1-572.00
2-364.00

Even1.89
Odd1.85
YesNo
1.19
4.30
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.17
0-110.00
41.41
YesNo
—
5.07
1.13
YesNo
—
1.05
7.75
Yes
—
12.00
YesNo
—
2.22
1.58
YesNo
1.28
3.32
1.05
7.55
YesNo
1.10
5.95
1.51
2.40
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.42
5.22
3.45
1.90
Yes
—
12.00
YesNo
—
5.65
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Win1Win2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
OverUnder
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
OverUnder
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Win1DrawWin2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Win1Win2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
OverUnder
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
OverUnder
1.5
2.26
1.56
OverUnder
3.5
1.86
1.84
Win1DrawWin2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Win1Win2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Win1Win2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
OverUnder
0.5
1.86
1.80
OverUnder
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Win1Win2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Win1Win2
+11.62
-11.89

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
+7.52.95
-7.51.30
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.28
-9.51.49
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.51.99
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.42
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.20
OverUnder
30.5
1.67
2.08
31.5
1.82
1.88
32.5
2.00
1.72
33.5
2.21
1.59
OverUnder
8.5
1.49
2.38
9.5
1.75
1.96
10.5
2.06
1.64
11.5
2.44
1.42
OverUnder
20.5
1.64
2.07
21.5
1.85
1.85
22.5
2.06
1.64
23.5
2.30
1.48
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
OverUnder
13.5
1.52
2.21
14.5
1.75
1.96
15.5
1.94
1.68
OverUnder
4.5
1.80
1.87
OverUnder
10.5
1.94
1.73
Both To Score And Draw9.15
Both To Score And Win144.00
Both To Score And Win26.05
Draw And At Least One Not To Score6.09
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score14.90
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.66
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
5.72
6.09
1.35
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.87
8.22
1.32