Slovan bratislava vfb stuttgart 18311905

Slovan Bratislava - VfB Stuttgart

Oct 14 / 03:00 PM

Slovan Bratislava
VfB Stuttgart
Win1DrawWin2
9.50
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Win1Win2
-112.10
+11.01
06.75
01.09
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.12
+2.51.45
-2.52.62
+31.23
-33.89
+3.51.18
-3.54.50
+41.07
-47.40
+4.51.06
-4.57.90
+51.02
-511.90
+5.51.01
-5.512.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
OverUnder
1
2.44
1.51
1.5
3.65
1.26
2
8.19
1.06
2.5
8.47
1.04
3
11.90
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.25
3.57
2
1.39
2.88
2.5
1.79
1.95
3
2.37
1.54
3.5
2.92
1.35
YesNo
1.66
2.14
Win1DrawWin2
6.79
2.97
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.34
1.07
Win1Win2
04.42
01.18
+11.52
-12.44
+1.51.30
-1.53.35
OverUnder
1
1.33
3.17
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.75
1.25
3
7.10
1.08
YesNo
3.45
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
7.39
3.52
1.49
1X12X2
2.44
1.25
1.06
Win1Win2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.45
-1.52.63
+21.18
-24.55
OverUnder
1
1.17
4.65
1.5
1.57
2.32
2
2.03
1.73
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.52
1.18
YesNo
2.87
1.37
1-028.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-250.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2221.00
4-3231.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-026.00
1-110.20
2-215.70
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-19.47
0-26.95
0-37.50
0-410.70
0-519.00
0-640.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.47
1-38.07
1-411.50
1-520.00
1-644.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.00
2-424.00
2-544.00
2-691.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-478.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.47
26.00
1.29
2
3.92
6.40
1.43
3
4.95
3.10
1.75
4
6.92
1.92
2.41
5
10.70
1.38
3.70
YesNo
—
1.57
2.32
YesNo
—
1.04
9.42
YesNo
—
2.55
1.45
YesNo
—
1.34
2.97
YesNo
—
2.32
1.54
YesNo
—
1.21
3.90
Both To Score And Draw7.07
Both To Score And Win113.50
Both To Score And Win22.29
None2.14
OverUnder
2.5
4.05
3.85
3.5
7.09
2.82
OverUnder
2.5
1.42
3.27
3.5
1.89
2.06
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.47
26.00
1.29
YesNo
5.72
1.12
YesNo
1.70
2.08
Draw And Draw8.80
Draw And Win118.50
Draw And Win23.69
Win1 And Draw18.30
Win1 And Win114.00
Win1 And Win214.20
Win2 And Draw15.20
Win2 And Win150.00
Win2 And Win21.63
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.97
2.87
4.20
Yes
12.00
YesNo
2.52
1.46
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
6.59
4.62
1.37
3
14.70
2.05
1.86
YesNo
1-2
1.73
1.98
2-3
3.77
1.23
Draw6.17
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Team 1 Range 1-29.19
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 32.62
Team 2 Range 1-22.18
1-09.45
2-042.00
2-136.00
3-0251.00
3-1241.00
0-04.37
1-17.77
2-258.00
0-13.49
0-25.55
0-313.20
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-212.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
2-3141.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.36
3.00
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.40
41.89
YesNo
—
3.65
1.24
YesNo
—
1.14
4.89
YesNo
—
10.50
1.01
YesNo
—
2.42
1.50
YesNo
1.17
4.45
1.68
2.06
YesNo
1.25
3.52
2.12
1.64
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
11.30
4.87
3.65
1.73
Yes
—
11.50
YesNo
—
6.17
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
3.69
8.82
1.37
1X12X2
2.85
1.03
1.23
Win1Win2
-14.09
+11.12
03.07
01.23
+12.41
-11.44
+1.52.12
-1.51.61
+21.93
-21.78
+2.51.72
-2.51.96
+31.53
-32.19
+3.51.43
-3.52.41
+41.31
-42.90
+4.51.25
-4.53.00
+51.16
-53.69
+5.51.14
-5.53.90
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.44
2.50
3.5
1.77
1.94
4
2.12
1.61
4.5
2.46
1.42
5
3.29
1.24
5.5
3.69
1.19
OverUnder
4.5
1.33
2.77
5
1.43
2.42
5.5
1.68
2.00
6
1.96
1.75
6.5
2.23
1.55
7
2.68
1.35
7.5
3.00
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
3.32
5.35
1.54
1X12X2
2.32
1.12
1.28
Win1Win2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.61
-1.52.13
+21.37
-22.75
OverUnder
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
1.5
1.72
2.00
OverUnder
2.5
1.71
2.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
4.02
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.20
1.90
Win1Win2
-3.57.97
+3.51.01
-37.82
+31.02
-2.55.15
+2.51.09
-24.60
+21.12
-1.53.00
+1.51.34
-12.41
+11.50
01.44
02.58
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.45
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.09
5.15
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.43
1.47
3
3.55
1.20
3.5
4.12
1.15
OverUnder
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Win1DrawWin2
2.43
2.12
3.95
1X12X2
1.21
1.64
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.00
+11.06
01.49
02.38
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
OverUnder
0.5
1.79
1.87
OverUnder
0.5
2.17
1.58
OverUnder
26.5
1.41
—
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.70
—
29.5
1.90
—
OverUnder
8.5
1.33
—
9.5
1.52
—
10.5
1.78
—
11.5
2.16
—
OverUnder
16.5
1.53
—
17.5
1.70
—
18.5
1.93
—
19.5
2.23
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.32
4.37
1.60
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.27
5.92
1.45
Both To Score And Draw7.62
Both To Score And Win132.00
Both To Score And Win28.37
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.37
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.49
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.02