Rb leipzig psv 18295006

RB Leipzig - PSV

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

RB Leipzig
PSV
Win1DrawWin2
1.73
4.52
3.92
1X12X2
1.27
1.22
2.16
Win1Win2
-412.10
+41.01
-37.67
+31.06
-2.54.57
+2.51.18
-23.95
+21.23
-1.52.62
+1.51.45
-12.16
+11.70
01.36
02.98
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.09
-1.56.67
+21.02
-211.00
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
6.75
2
1.11
5.95
2.5
1.31
3.25
3
1.44
2.65
3.5
1.82
1.99
4
2.25
1.60
4.5
2.73
1.42
5
3.99
1.22
5.5
4.55
1.18
6
7.20
1.07
6.5
7.69
1.06
7
11.30
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.43
2.72
2
1.72
2.05
2.5
2.29
1.58
3
3.50
1.28
3.5
4.25
1.20
OverUnder
1
1.44
2.68
1.5
2.10
1.68
2
3.45
1.28
2.5
4.40
1.19
3
8.60
1.05
YesNo
1.38
3.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.18
2.75
3.90
1X12X2
1.21
1.39
1.61
Win1Win2
-1.54.85
+1.51.16
-13.79
+11.24
01.47
02.58
OverUnder
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.39
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
7.00
1.08
YesNo
2.92
1.37
Win1DrawWin2
2.00
3.17
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.31
1.72
Win1Win2
-1.53.95
+1.51.22
-13.07
+11.34
01.44
02.65
OverUnder
1.5
1.52
2.44
2
1.92
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.47
3
4.15
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
YesNo
2.25
1.60
1-016.90
2-015.00
2-110.50
3-019.00
3-113.20
3-217.30
4-030.00
4-122.00
4-227.00
4-346.00
5-052.00
5-140.00
5-248.00
5-372.00
5-4101.00
6-085.00
6-170.00
6-280.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0111.00
7-1101.00
7-2111.00
7-3121.00
0-034.00
1-111.70
2-213.50
3-330.00
4-478.00
0-124.00
0-230.00
0-350.00
0-485.00
0-5111.00
1-215.20
1-328.00
1-454.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-450.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-460.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.58
34.00
2.32
2
1.73
6.75
2.57
3
2.10
3.25
3.15
4
2.87
1.99
4.32
5
4.35
1.42
6.55
YesNo
—
1.08
7.65
YesNo
—
1.25
3.97
YesNo
—
1.49
2.50
YesNo
—
1.93
1.81
YesNo
—
1.32
3.20
YesNo
—
1.66
2.14
Both To Score And Draw4.92
Both To Score And Win12.53
Both To Score And Win25.12
None3.07
OverUnder
2.5
7.45
4.30
3.5
16.20
3.45
OverUnder
2.5
3.07
5.35
3.5
4.07
3.80
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.58
34.00
2.32
YesNo
2.03
1.74
YesNo
3.25
1.32
Draw And Draw6.92
Draw And Win14.40
Draw And Win28.12
Win1 And Draw10.50
Win1 And Win12.27
Win1 And Win220.00
Win2 And Draw11.70
Win2 And Win112.90
Win2 And Win25.39
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.92
2.95
4.29
YesNo
4.09
1.20
YesNo
9.12
1.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.75
4.64
3.20
3
2.55
1.92
5.55
YesNo
1-2
1.86
1.84
2-3
1.96
1.75
Draw4.52
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.57
Team 1 Range 1-22.34
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Team 2 Range 1-24.07
1-05.02
2-09.57
2-113.90
3-025.00
3-134.00
3-264.00
4-060.00
4-172.00
0-04.42
1-17.47
2-234.00
0-17.52
0-220.00
0-356.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-376.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.34
3.10
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.42
0-16.75
41.82
YesNo
—
1.36
2.90
YesNo
—
2.17
1.61
YesNo
—
4.09
1.20
YesNo
—
7.80
1.05
YesNo
1.80
1.90
1.18
4.35
YesNo
1.30
3.20
2.62
1.43
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
6.97
4.89
3.15
2.24
YesNo
—
6.07
1.09
YesNo
—
8.80
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.63
8.07
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Win1Win2
-4.53.95
+4.51.13
-43.72
+41.15
-3.53.05
+3.51.24
-32.93
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.28
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
OverUnder
6.5
1.08
4.80
7
1.09
4.59
7.5
1.17
3.52
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.70
9
1.43
2.43
9.5
1.62
2.10
10
1.83
1.92
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.27
1.49
11.5
2.50
1.40
12
2.90
1.26
12.5
3.12
1.22
13
3.85
1.14
13.5
4.05
1.12
14
4.97
1.07
14.5
5.12
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4
1.24
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.45
5
1.59
2.16
5.5
1.87
1.83
6
2.20
1.57
6.5
2.47
1.42
7
3.12
1.26
OverUnder
3
1.21
3.50
3.5
1.42
2.46
4
1.61
2.13
4.5
1.93
1.77
5
2.34
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.36
6
3.50
1.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.79
5.12
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.91
Win1Win2
-1.52.58
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
OverUnder
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.68
5.5
2.37
1.49
OverUnder
2.5
1.84
1.86
OverUnder
2.5
2.40
1.51
Win1DrawWin2
3.80
4.30
1.62
1X12X2
2.16
1.18
1.22
Win1Win2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.65
+11.07
03.05
01.33
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.19
-23.70
+2.51.14
-2.54.27
+31.04
-36.85
+3.51.03
-3.57.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.21
3.52
1
1.40
2.65
1.5
2.00
1.72
2
3.00
1.32
2.5
3.62
1.20
3
6.02
1.06
3.5
6.42
1.05
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.07
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.65
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.61
3
2.93
1.30
3.5
3.49
1.21
4
5.39
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
4.40
2.21
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.59
1.17
Win1Win2
02.70
01.38
+11.09
-15.07
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
OverUnder
0.5
2.20
1.57
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.01
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.36
Win1Win2
-6.56.55
+6.51.04
-5.55.07
+5.51.09
-4.53.82
+4.51.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.32
-2.52.29
+2.51.53
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.18
-1.53.82
+2.51.09
-2.55.07
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
+4.51.02
-4.57.85
Win1Win2
+12.44
-11.37

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-8.53.59
+8.51.20
-7.53.12
+7.51.27
-6.52.72
+6.51.35
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-4.52.12
+4.51.56
-3.51.93
+3.51.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-1.51.59
+1.52.15
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.57
OverUnder
29.5
1.65
2.10
30.5
1.80
1.90
31.5
1.98
1.74
32.5
2.19
1.60
OverUnder
15.5
1.58
2.18
16.5
1.80
1.90
17.5
2.04
1.66
18.5
2.31
1.47
OverUnder
12.5
1.55
2.23
13.5
1.79
1.91
14.5
2.06
1.65
15.5
2.37
1.45
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-22.03
+21.62
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.66
+11.97
OverUnder
13.5
1.59
2.07
14.5
1.85
1.85
15.5
2.06
1.60
OverUnder
7.5
1.70
1.98
OverUnder
6.5
1.85
1.81
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.96
4.42
2.95
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.80
6.29
2.72
Both To Score And Draw6.05
Both To Score And Win18.80
Both To Score And Win215.20
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.78
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.09