Man city psg 18311908

Man City - PSG

Oct 14 / 03:00 PM

Man City
PSG
Win1DrawWin2
2.16
3.97
2.97
1X12X2
1.40
1.25
1.70
Win1Win2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.56.67
+2.51.09
-26.00
+21.11
-1.53.55
+1.51.27
-12.92
+11.38
01.62
02.20
+11.19
-14.37
+1.51.15
-1.55.09
+21.04
-29.00
OverUnder
1
1.01
11.90
1.5
1.12
5.57
2
1.17
4.72
2.5
1.42
2.73
3
1.63
2.19
3.5
2.09
1.74
4
2.75
1.41
4.5
3.32
1.30
5
5.15
1.14
5.5
5.72
1.12
6
9.15
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.22
3.85
1.5
1.69
2.09
2
2.33
1.56
2.5
3.10
1.34
3
5.29
1.12
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.92
1.21
3
7.30
1.06
YesNo
1.40
2.80
Win1DrawWin2
2.62
2.55
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.45
1.43
Win1Win2
-1.56.37
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.69
02.09
OverUnder
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
YesNo
3.10
1.32
Win1DrawWin2
2.39
2.90
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.36
1.51
Win1Win2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.25
+11.20
01.67
02.12
OverUnder
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.64
2.17
2
2.21
1.62
2.5
2.93
1.37
3
5.10
1.14
YesNo
2.37
1.52
1-011.00
2-011.70
2-17.55
3-018.70
3-111.90
3-214.90
4-040.00
4-125.00
4-232.00
4-360.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-285.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-020.00
1-17.07
2-29.42
3-328.00
4-4151.00
0-112.90
0-216.20
0-330.00
0-476.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-316.50
1-440.00
1-5131.00
1-6251.00
2-317.50
2-444.00
2-5141.00
2-6251.00
3-470.00
3-5221.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.76
20.00
2.05
2
1.99
5.57
2.32
3
2.53
2.73
2.97
4
3.65
1.74
4.27
5
5.82
1.30
6.82
YesNo
—
1.14
5.20
YesNo
—
1.21
4.12
YesNo
—
1.67
2.08
YesNo
—
1.84
1.86
YesNo
—
1.45
2.55
YesNo
—
1.59
2.20
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win13.20
Both To Score And Win24.20
None2.80
OverUnder
2.5
8.92
3.59
3.5
23.00
3.00
OverUnder
2.5
2.63
4.02
3.5
3.62
2.87
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.76
20.00
2.05
YesNo
2.50
1.49
YesNo
3.02
1.35
Draw And Draw6.49
Draw And Win15.32
Draw And Win26.77
Win1 And Draw11.50
Win1 And Win13.07
Win1 And Win220.00
Win2 And Draw11.90
Win2 And Win116.70
Win2 And Win24.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.96
2.97
4.07
YesNo
5.49
1.11
YesNo
7.47
1.06
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.15
3.72
2.72
3
3.52
1.67
4.75
YesNo
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
2.09
1.66
Draw3.97
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.67
Team 1 Range 1-22.65
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 39.50
Team 2 Range 1-23.29
1-04.47
2-010.50
2-115.00
3-038.00
3-154.00
3-2151.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-03.92
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-15.22
0-214.50
0-362.00
1-217.50
1-374.00
2-3181.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.42
2.72
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.57
2-32.26
42.09
YesNo
—
1.55
2.29
YesNo
—
1.86
1.84
YesNo
—
4.59
1.16
YesNo
—
5.92
1.10
YesNo
1.24
3.60
2.08
1.66
YesNo
3.10
1.32
1.40
2.75
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
8.12
4.85
3.15
2.01
YesNo
—
7.05
1.06
YesNo
—
8.10
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
1.63
7.82
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.05
2.14
Win1Win2
-4.54.05
+4.51.12
-43.85
+41.14
-3.53.10
+3.51.23
-33.00
+31.29
-2.52.48
+2.51.41
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.45
02.37
+11.25
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.27
+21.12
-24.07
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.24
3.25
4
1.32
2.83
4.5
1.56
2.21
5
1.79
1.92
5.5
2.07
1.64
6
2.48
1.41
6.5
2.82
1.32
OverUnder
2.5
1.22
3.40
3
1.30
2.92
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.85
1.85
4.5
2.18
1.58
5
2.73
1.34
5.5
3.10
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
1.79
4.97
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.14
1.91
Win1Win2
-1.52.60
+1.51.41
-12.22
+11.56
01.53
02.27
OverUnder
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
OverUnder
2.5
1.98
1.73
OverUnder
1.5
1.60
2.20
Win1DrawWin2
2.92
3.67
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.24
1.35
Win1Win2
-27.97
+21.01
-1.55.15
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.26
01.57
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.87
+2.51.05
-2.56.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.02
7.57
1
1.03
7.22
1.5
1.17
3.89
2
1.24
3.29
2.5
1.55
2.30
3
1.83
1.88
3.5
2.24
1.58
4
2.85
1.32
4.5
3.29
1.24
5
4.64
1.12
5.5
5.00
1.10
6
6.82
1.04
6.5
6.99
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.42
1.5
2.14
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.95
1.17
3
6.55
1.04
3.5
6.90
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
3.75
1.98
2.75
1X12X2
1.39
1.74
1.23
Win1Win2
02.15
01.59
+11.03
-17.22
+1.51.02
-1.57.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.50
2.24
1
2.08
1.66
1.5
2.75
1.34
OverUnder
0.5
2.30
1.52
OverUnder
0.5
2.01
1.68
OverUnder
27.5
1.45
—
28.5
1.58
—
29.5
1.74
—
30.5
1.95
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.43
—
14.5
1.60
—
15.5
1.82
—
16.5
2.11
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.50
—
13.5
1.71
—
14.5
2.00
—
15.5
2.38
—
Both To Score And Draw6.17
Both To Score And Win111.70
Both To Score And Win214.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.92
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.27
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.09
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.04
5.47
2.39
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.23
3.92
2.60