Lens sporting cp 18293069

Lens - Sporting CP

Oct 13 / 12:45 PM

Lens
Sporting CP
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
3.75
2.60
1X12X2
1.52
1.29
1.56
Win1Win2
-3.513.20
—
-3.512.90
—
-313.00
—
-312.70
+31.01
-2.58.42
+2.51.05
-27.82
+21.06
-1.54.35
+1.51.19
-13.62
+11.26
01.86
01.94
+11.24
-13.82
+1.51.18
-1.54.55
+21.06
-28.20
+2.51.05
-2.58.79
OverUnder
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.62
2
1.24
3.79
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.45
1.28
4.5
4.07
1.21
5
6.65
1.09
5.5
7.20
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
7.70
1.06
OverUnder
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.20
1.32
2.5
4.15
1.21
3
8.02
1.06
YesNo
1.51
2.55
Win1DrawWin2
3.00
2.41
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.50
1.34
Win1Win2
-16.55
+11.09
01.87
01.87
+11.09
-16.57
OverUnder
1
1.54
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.85
1.03
YesNo
3.52
1.27
Win1DrawWin2
2.70
2.78
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.39
1.41
Win1Win2
-15.19
+11.14
01.82
01.92
+11.12
-15.59
OverUnder
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.96
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.39
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
YesNo
2.65
1.45
1-013.20
2-016.20
2-110.90
3-028.00
3-119.30
3-224.00
4-054.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-368.00
5-091.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3121.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
0-019.70
1-18.77
2-213.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-113.50
0-216.70
0-329.00
0-456.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
1-211.00
1-320.00
1-442.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-470.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.90
19.70
1.94
2
2.22
4.62
2.27
3
2.97
2.34
3.02
4
4.52
1.54
4.60
5
7.55
1.21
7.70
YesNo
—
1.22
4.30
YesNo
—
1.23
4.19
YesNo
—
1.88
1.86
YesNo
—
1.88
1.86
YesNo
—
1.60
2.26
YesNo
—
1.63
2.19
Both To Score And Draw4.49
Both To Score And Win13.95
Both To Score And Win24.09
None2.55
OverUnder
2.5
9.52
3.02
3.5
27.00
2.58
OverUnder
2.5
2.60
3.27
3.5
3.77
2.37
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.90
19.70
1.94
YesNo
3.02
1.35
YesNo
3.10
1.34
Draw And Draw5.39
Draw And Win15.25
Draw And Win25.52
Win1 And Draw11.00
Win1 And Win13.40
Win1 And Win219.30
Win2 And Draw10.70
Win2 And Win118.00
Win2 And Win23.49
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.99
3.00
3.87
YesNo
6.57
1.08
YesNo
6.80
1.07
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.53
3.10
2.60
3
4.57
1.51
4.77
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Draw3.75
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 38.42
Team 1 Range 1-22.77
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 38.79
Team 2 Range 1-22.83
1-05.47
2-014.50
2-120.00
3-044.00
3-156.00
3-285.00
4-091.00
0-03.47
1-17.79
2-244.00
0-15.49
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-385.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.53
2.40
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.62
42.38
YesNo
—
1.71
2.01
YesNo
—
1.75
1.96
YesNo
—
4.70
1.15
YesNo
—
4.85
1.14
YesNo
1.33
3.05
2.41
1.50
YesNo
1.50
2.41
3.55
1.25
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.20
5.37
3.45
1.87
YesNo
—
7.97
1.05
YesNo
—
8.10
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
1.68
7.89
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.06
Win1Win2
-43.95
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.22
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.57
+2.51.39
-22.33
+21.47
-1.52.06
+1.51.65
-11.88
+11.83
01.52
02.31
+11.29
-13.00
+1.51.23
-1.53.10
+21.14
-23.82
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.22
3.40
4
1.29
3.00
4.5
1.51
2.31
5
1.72
2.00
5.5
1.99
1.69
6
2.36
1.45
6.5
2.68
1.35
OverUnder
3
1.23
3.37
3.5
1.47
2.44
4
1.65
2.05
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.38
1.45
5.5
2.75
1.34
6
3.65
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
1.83
5.02
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.13
1.87
Win1Win2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.28
+11.53
01.57
02.19
OverUnder
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
OverUnder
2.5
1.93
1.78
OverUnder
1.5
1.51
2.38
Win1DrawWin2
2.03
4.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.19
1.70
Win1Win2
-2.55.60
+2.51.07
-25.15
+21.09
-1.53.42
+1.51.27
-12.82
+11.38
01.63
02.13
+11.18
-13.82
+1.51.13
-1.54.37
+21.04
-26.87
+2.51.03
-2.57.15
OverUnder
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.42
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.45
2.47
2
1.78
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.29
1.24
3.5
3.85
1.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Win1DrawWin2
2.65
2.20
3.30
1X12X2
1.29
1.60
1.42
Win1Win2
-1.57.10
+1.51.03
-16.25
+11.05
01.65
02.05
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
OverUnder
0.5
1.75
1.92
OverUnder
0.5
1.89
1.77
1X12X2
1.52
1.06
1.90
Win1Win2
-6.58.07
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.25
+4.51.09
-3.53.90
+3.51.17
-2.52.98
+2.51.32
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.12
+2.51.16
-2.54.07
+3.51.08
-3.55.47
+4.51.03
-4.57.00
Win1Win2
+11.53
-12.06

Even1.86
Odd1.88
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-6.53.47
+6.51.21
-5.53.00
+5.51.29
-4.52.60
+4.51.38
-3.52.33
+3.51.51
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.38
-1.52.60
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+3.51.21
-3.53.47
+4.51.16
-4.54.05
OverUnder
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
OverUnder
12.5
1.43
2.42
13.5
1.64
2.07
14.5
1.90
1.80
15.5
2.19
1.57
OverUnder
11.5
1.53
2.29
12.5
1.76
1.94
13.5
2.04
1.66
14.5
2.36
1.46
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-1.52.11
+1.51.57
-11.95
+11.73
01.57
02.12
OverUnder
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
OverUnder
6.5
1.74
1.93
OverUnder
6.5
2.06
1.64
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.26
4.79
2.34
Both To Score And Draw6.62
Both To Score And Win115.50
Both To Score And Win215.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.47
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.62
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.62
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.55
3.47
2.55