Galatasaray barcelona 18295009

Galatasaray - Barcelona

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Galatasaray
Barcelona
Win1DrawWin2
8.42
6.52
1.28
1X12X2
3.85
1.13
1.08
Win1Win2
-111.00
+11.02
06.20
01.10
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.13
-1.51.67
+21.77
-22.05
+2.51.51
-2.52.46
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.22
-3.54.02
+41.10
-46.32
+4.51.08
-4.56.85
+51.03
-510.50
+5.51.02
-5.510.70
OverUnder
1.5
1.04
8.92
2
1.05
8.27
2.5
1.19
4.35
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.51
2.47
4
1.76
2.06
4.5
2.12
1.67
5
2.78
1.41
5.5
3.27
1.31
6
4.82
1.16
6.5
5.35
1.13
7
8.25
1.05
OverUnder
1
1.75
2.01
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
5.09
1.15
2.5
6.15
1.10
3
11.50
1.02
OverUnder
2
1.25
3.75
2.5
1.57
2.32
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.50
1.28
YesNo
1.43
2.83
Win1DrawWin2
6.49
3.27
1.61
1X12X2
2.17
1.29
1.08
Win1Win2
04.42
01.19
+11.62
-12.21
+1.51.36
-1.53.02
OverUnder
1
1.22
4.05
1.5
1.67
2.13
2
2.28
1.59
2.5
3.02
1.35
3
5.32
1.13
YesNo
2.98
1.36
Win1DrawWin2
6.00
3.87
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.22
1.09
Win1Win2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.48
-1.52.55
+21.21
-24.17
OverUnder
1.5
1.36
2.98
2
1.59
2.28
2.5
2.10
1.69
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
YesNo
2.21
1.62
1-044.00
2-058.00
2-127.00
3-091.00
3-152.00
3-238.00
4-0121.00
4-191.00
4-276.00
4-374.00
5-2111.00
5-3111.00
5-4251.00
0-050.00
1-117.50
2-218.30
3-336.00
4-485.00
0-121.00
0-214.00
0-313.50
0-416.90
0-525.00
0-642.00
0-768.00
0-8101.00
0-9251.00
1-211.90
1-311.30
1-414.20
1-521.00
1-636.00
1-760.00
1-891.00
1-9121.00
2-317.70
2-422.00
2-532.00
2-650.00
2-778.00
2-8101.00
3-444.00
3-558.00
3-680.00
3-7101.00
4-5101.00
4-6111.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.10
50.00
1.33
2
3.35
8.92
1.41
3
3.92
4.35
1.61
4
5.02
2.47
2.04
5
7.10
1.67
2.85
YesNo
—
1.37
3.10
YesNo
—
1.03
12.90
YesNo
—
2.30
1.58
YesNo
—
1.28
3.49
YesNo
—
1.85
1.89
YesNo
—
1.17
4.69
Both To Score And Draw6.89
Both To Score And Win110.00
Both To Score And Win21.93
None2.83
OverUnder
2.5
4.49
5.72
3.5
7.32
4.02
OverUnder
2.5
1.29
4.72
3.5
1.58
2.75
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.10
50.00
1.33
YesNo
4.17
1.20
YesNo
1.53
2.40
Draw And Draw9.55
Draw And Win114.70
Draw And Win23.80
Win1 And Draw17.00
Win1 And Win112.00
Win1 And Win211.90
Win2 And Draw11.70
Win2 And Win127.00
Win2 And Win21.55
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.85
2.98
4.62
Yes
11.70
YesNo
2.46
1.48
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
5.02
6.97
1.33
3
9.57
2.60
1.66
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Draw6.52
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 364.00
Team 1 Range 1-27.92
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 32.46
Team 2 Range 1-22.28
1-011.70
2-036.00
2-128.00
3-085.00
3-176.00
0-05.32
1-18.72
2-236.00
0-14.62
0-26.55
0-313.20
0-432.00
0-568.00
1-212.10
1-324.00
1-450.00
1-5241.00
2-358.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.24
3.85
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-18.92
2-32.88
41.51
YesNo
—
3.27
1.29
YesNo
—
1.14
4.97
YesNo
—
11.00
1.01
YesNo
—
3.07
1.32
YesNo
1.44
2.57
1.09
6.05
YesNo
1.17
4.45
1.88
1.82
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
6.92
5.05
3.07
2.24
YesNo
—
10.90
1.01
YesNo
—
5.27
1.12
Win1DrawWin2
4.59
10.00
1.26
1X12X2
3.47
1.02
1.16
Win1Win2
03.75
01.15
+12.83
-11.28
+1.52.47
-1.51.42
+22.25
-21.50
+2.52.01
-2.51.68
+31.83
-31.87
+3.51.66
-3.52.04
+41.48
-42.30
+4.51.40
-4.52.52
+51.26
-52.90
+5.51.23
-5.53.12
+61.14
-63.82
OverUnder
6.5
1.06
5.12
7
1.07
4.92
7.5
1.15
3.79
8
1.17
3.55
8.5
1.28
2.80
9
1.37
2.65
9.5
1.52
2.20
10
1.68
2.01
10.5
1.92
1.82
11
2.14
1.60
11.5
2.33
1.47
12
2.77
1.33
12.5
2.90
1.27
13
3.52
1.17
13.5
3.75
1.15
14
4.60
1.09
14.5
4.77
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.42
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.20
1.57
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
OverUnder
5
1.26
3.17
5.5
1.43
2.43
6
1.58
2.18
6.5
1.84
1.86
7
2.11
1.61
7.5
2.35
1.46
8
2.90
1.31
Win1DrawWin2
4.27
6.05
1.36
1X12X2
2.90
1.09
1.18
Win1Win2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.91
-1.51.76
+21.62
-22.10
OverUnder
4.5
1.61
2.11
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.20
1.56
OverUnder
1.5
1.82
1.88
OverUnder
3.5
2.11
1.65
Win1DrawWin2
1.49
4.45
4.57
1X12X2
1.16
1.17
2.44
Win1Win2
-3.56.70
+3.51.04
-36.35
+31.05
-2.53.85
+2.51.17
-23.45
+21.26
-1.52.29
+1.51.55
-11.81
+11.89
01.22
03.45
+11.04
-16.62
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.09
1.5
1.39
2.70
2
1.64
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.61
3
2.92
1.30
3.5
3.47
1.21
4
5.37
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.10
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.29
1.52
2
3.67
1.19
2.5
4.40
1.13
3
7.15
1.03
3.5
7.42
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
2.03
2.22
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.59
1.70
Win1Win2
-1.55.97
+1.51.06
-14.69
+11.11
01.29
03.12
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.01
OverUnder
0.5
2.43
1.47
1X12X2
3.72
1.02
1.14
Win1Win2
-2.57.30
+2.51.03
-1.55.87
+1.51.06
+1.52.60
-1.51.38
+2.52.09
-2.51.63
+3.51.72
-3.52.00
+4.51.45
-4.52.50
+5.51.26
-5.53.15
+6.51.15
-6.54.17
+7.51.08
-7.55.50
+8.51.03
-8.56.95
Win1Win2
+11.39
-12.39

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
+2.53.39
-2.51.23
+3.52.93
-3.51.30
+4.52.57
-4.51.39
+5.52.26
-5.51.50
+6.52.04
-6.51.66
+7.51.85
-7.51.85
+8.51.66
-8.52.04
+9.51.50
-9.52.26
+10.51.39
-10.52.57
+11.51.30
-11.52.93
OverUnder
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
OverUnder
9.5
1.50
2.34
10.5
1.76
1.95
11.5
2.06
1.65
12.5
2.41
1.44
OverUnder
16.5
1.47
2.32
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
+32.05
-31.61
+3.51.86
-3.51.80
+41.67
-41.96
OverUnder
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
OverUnder
5.5
2.06
1.64
OverUnder
8.5
1.78
1.89
Both To Score And Draw6.95
Both To Score And Win124.00
Both To Score And Win26.45
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.32
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.75
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score2.06
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.05
5.32
1.55
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.52
7.85
1.49