Bodo glimt borussia dortmund 18311904

Bodo-Glimt - Borussia Dortmund

Oct 14 / 03:00 PM

Bodo-Glimt
Borussia Dortmund
Win1DrawWin2
3.15
4.07
2.03
1X12X2
1.79
1.24
1.36
Win1Win2
-313.50
—
-2.59.85
+2.51.03
-29.39
+21.04
-1.55.37
+1.51.13
-14.67
+11.17
02.36
01.55
+11.44
-12.67
+1.51.31
-1.53.27
+21.13
-25.35
+2.51.11
-2.56.02
+31.03
-310.00
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
6.02
2
1.14
5.20
2.5
1.37
2.93
3
1.55
2.36
3.5
1.97
1.84
4
2.53
1.48
4.5
3.05
1.35
5
4.64
1.17
5.5
5.20
1.14
6
8.32
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.89
1.21
3
7.22
1.06
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.35
1.5
1.59
2.26
2
2.10
1.69
2.5
2.80
1.41
3
4.60
1.16
YesNo
1.37
2.93
Win1DrawWin2
3.40
2.65
2.45
1X12X2
1.49
1.42
1.27
Win1Win2
02.22
01.61
+11.17
-14.60
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
OverUnder
1
1.36
3.00
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.02
1.35
2.5
3.92
1.23
3
7.55
1.07
YesNo
2.92
1.35
Win1DrawWin2
3.12
2.95
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.35
1.31
Win1Win2
02.20
01.63
+11.22
-13.97
+1.51.15
-1.54.95
OverUnder
1
1.19
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.82
1.16
YesNo
2.31
1.54
1-014.70
2-018.30
2-19.35
3-034.00
3-117.30
3-217.30
4-085.00
4-142.00
4-244.00
4-364.00
5-0251.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-023.00
1-17.52
2-29.37
3-326.00
4-4131.00
0-111.70
0-211.70
0-317.50
0-434.00
0-585.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.52
1-311.00
1-422.00
1-554.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-313.90
2-427.00
2-568.00
2-6201.00
2-7251.00
3-452.00
3-5131.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.10
23.00
1.71
2
2.36
6.02
1.91
3
2.95
2.93
2.38
4
4.17
1.84
3.35
5
6.52
1.35
5.25
YesNo
—
1.21
4.15
YesNo
—
1.12
5.72
YesNo
—
1.83
1.87
YesNo
—
1.58
2.23
YesNo
—
1.59
2.21
YesNo
—
1.42
2.67
Both To Score And Draw4.62
Both To Score And Win14.30
Both To Score And Win22.97
None2.93
OverUnder
2.5
8.60
3.87
3.5
21.00
3.20
OverUnder
2.5
1.95
3.82
3.5
2.62
2.55
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.10
23.00
1.71
YesNo
3.00
1.36
YesNo
2.32
1.56
Draw And Draw6.82
Draw And Win17.20
Draw And Win25.30
Win1 And Draw12.10
Win1 And Win14.55
Win1 And Win216.20
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win119.50
Win2 And Win22.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.98
2.88
4.15
YesNo
7.80
1.05
YesNo
5.07
1.13
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.78
4.07
2.02
3
4.79
1.75
3.17
YesNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Draw4.07
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 39.85
Team 1 Range 1-23.49
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 36.02
Team 2 Range 1-22.58
1-05.57
2-015.70
2-117.50
3-068.00
3-174.00
3-2171.00
0-04.20
1-16.19
2-240.00
0-14.37
0-29.72
0-332.00
0-4141.00
1-213.70
1-346.00
1-4201.00
2-3131.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.38
2.88
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.34
0-16.02
41.97
YesNo
—
1.91
1.79
YesNo
—
1.50
2.42
YesNo
—
6.45
1.08
YesNo
—
4.55
1.16
YesNo
1.22
3.87
1.97
1.75
YesNo
2.92
1.35
1.36
2.90
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
7.45
4.64
3.15
2.10
YesNo
—
8.15
1.04
YesNo
—
6.70
1.07
Win1DrawWin2
2.25
7.57
1.87
1X12X2
1.83
1.05
1.57
Win1Win2
-34.42
+31.10
-2.53.55
+2.51.17
-23.32
+21.20
-1.52.83
+1.51.32
-12.58
+11.38
02.04
01.69
+11.61
-12.12
+1.51.50
-1.52.35
+21.34
-22.73
+2.51.29
-2.52.98
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.75
OverUnder
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.99
7
1.15
3.72
7.5
1.27
2.88
8
1.35
2.72
8.5
1.51
2.23
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.82
10
2.16
1.59
10.5
2.36
1.45
11
2.85
1.32
11.5
2.97
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.97
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3
1.21
3.49
3.5
1.42
2.44
4
1.61
2.11
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.36
1.49
5.5
2.67
1.36
6
3.52
1.21
OverUnder
3.5
1.32
2.85
4
1.42
2.45
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.00
1.69
5.5
2.33
1.51
6
2.90
1.31
6.5
3.25
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
2.31
4.89
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.14
1.54
Win1Win2
01.97
01.71
+11.42
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.53.00
OverUnder
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.79
5
2.34
1.50
OverUnder
2.5
2.41
1.50
OverUnder
2.5
2.16
1.62
Win1DrawWin2
2.10
3.77
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.23
1.65
Win1Win2
-2.56.39
+2.51.05
-25.95
+21.06
-1.53.77
+1.51.22
-13.10
+11.32
01.65
02.10
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.12
-1.54.65
+21.02
-27.45
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.39
2
1.18
3.80
2.5
1.45
2.57
3
1.65
2.11
3.5
2.02
1.71
4
2.48
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.31
5
4.00
1.16
5.5
4.37
1.13
6
6.07
1.06
6.5
6.30
1.05
7
7.89
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.19
3.72
1
1.35
2.85
1.5
1.91
1.79
2
2.78
1.36
2.5
3.39
1.22
3
5.62
1.07
3.5
6.09
1.06
Win1DrawWin2
2.82
2.03
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.70
1.38
Win1Win2
-1.57.82
+1.51.02
-17.17
+11.03
01.67
02.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.44
2.39
1
1.93
1.78
1.5
2.57
1.39
OverUnder
0.5
1.96
1.71
OverUnder
0.5
2.13
1.60
OverUnder
26.5
1.48
—
27.5
1.63
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.04
—
OverUnder
11.5
1.42
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.88
—
14.5
2.23
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.54
—
14.5
1.75
—
15.5
2.03
—
16.5
2.40
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.65
4.20
2.11
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.42
5.67
1.98
Both To Score And Draw5.99
Both To Score And Win113.90
Both To Score And Win210.20
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.20
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score4.37
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.12