Betis fc porto 18311906

Betis - FC Porto

Oct 14 / 03:00 PM

Betis
FC Porto
Win1DrawWin2
2.03
3.72
3.40
1X12X2
1.32
1.28
1.79
Win1Win2
-414.00
—
-311.50
+31.02
-2.56.82
+2.51.08
-26.10
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
-12.80
+11.41
01.51
02.47
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.10
-1.56.30
+21.02
-211.30
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
12.10
1
1.04
9.42
1.5
1.21
4.07
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.70
2.15
3
2.13
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.44
4
4.09
1.21
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
7.90
1.06
5.5
8.40
1.05
6
12.30
1.01
OverUnder
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.57
1.25
3
6.55
1.08
OverUnder
1
1.69
2.09
1.5
2.55
1.48
2
4.80
1.16
2.5
5.62
1.11
3
10.20
1.02
YesNo
1.61
2.24
Win1DrawWin2
2.55
2.36
3.77
1X12X2
1.23
1.52
1.45
Win1Win2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.58
02.30
OverUnder
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.37
1.19
2.5
5.40
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
YesNo
3.69
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
2.36
2.63
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.43
1.52
Win1Win2
-1.55.55
+1.51.12
-14.42
+11.19
01.58
02.29
OverUnder
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.45
1.07
YesNo
2.92
1.36
1-07.39
2-08.72
2-17.02
3-015.20
3-112.30
3-219.30
4-036.00
4-129.00
4-246.00
4-3111.00
5-0111.00
5-185.00
5-2131.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-012.10
1-15.97
2-211.00
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-19.75
0-215.20
0-336.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.29
1-322.00
1-468.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-326.00
2-480.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.71
12.10
2.24
2
2.05
4.07
2.70
3
2.83
2.15
3.75
4
4.49
1.44
5.95
5
7.70
1.16
10.20
YesNo
—
1.18
4.47
YesNo
—
1.34
3.12
YesNo
—
1.75
1.96
YesNo
—
2.13
1.64
YesNo
—
1.56
2.28
YesNo
—
1.85
1.85
Both To Score And Draw4.62
Both To Score And Win13.60
Both To Score And Win25.60
None2.24
OverUnder
2.5
9.02
2.68
3.5
25.00
2.31
OverUnder
2.5
3.49
3.20
3.5
5.22
2.47
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.71
12.10
2.24
YesNo
2.82
1.40
YesNo
3.97
1.22
Draw And Draw5.42
Draw And Win14.87
Draw And Win27.12
Win1 And Draw11.90
Win1 And Win12.85
Win1 And Win227.00
Win2 And Draw12.70
Win2 And Win120.00
Win2 And Win24.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.09
2.90
3.70
YesNo
5.35
1.12
YesNo
8.69
1.04
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.24
2.77
3.40
3
4.05
1.43
6.89
YesNo
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.22
1.59
Draw3.72
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.82
Team 1 Range 1-22.45
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Team 2 Range 1-23.55
1-03.97
2-010.00
2-117.70
3-040.00
3-170.00
3-2251.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
0-03.29
1-16.90
2-262.00
0-15.30
0-218.30
0-3101.00
1-224.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.61
2.23
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.05
0-14.07
42.68
YesNo
—
1.53
2.33
YesNo
—
2.08
1.67
YesNo
—
3.65
1.24
YesNo
—
5.59
1.11
YesNo
1.39
2.75
2.63
1.43
YesNo
1.57
2.25
3.75
1.23
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.50
5.19
3.62
1.68
YesNo
—
7.72
1.05
YesNo
—
9.37
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.69
7.75
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.04
Win1Win2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.14
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
OverUnder
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.95
8
1.33
2.78
8.5
1.49
2.28
9
1.64
2.07
9.5
1.89
1.85
10
2.11
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.90
1.26
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.69
1.08
13.5
4.85
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.26
3.17
4
1.33
2.77
4.5
1.58
2.17
5
1.82
1.88
5.5
2.11
1.62
6
2.55
1.39
6.5
2.88
1.31
OverUnder
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.74
1.97
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.90
1.31
Win1DrawWin2
1.85
4.95
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Win1Win2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
OverUnder
4
1.56
2.21
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.30
1.52
OverUnder
2.5
2.01
1.71
OverUnder
1.5
1.55
2.30
Win1DrawWin2
2.62
4.17
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.19
1.43
Win1Win2
-2.56.97
+2.51.03
-26.69
+21.04
-1.54.25
+1.51.14
-13.70
+11.19
02.10
01.65
+11.37
-12.83
+1.51.27
-1.53.40
+21.09
-25.10
+2.51.07
-2.55.55
OverUnder
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
3.25
2.23
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.58
1.29
Win1Win2
02.03
01.67
+11.05
-16.15
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
OverUnder
0.5
1.84
1.82
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
1.96
OverUnder
26.5
1.54
—
27.5
1.71
—
28.5
1.93
—
29.5
2.20
—
OverUnder
14.5
1.66
—
15.5
1.91
—
16.5
2.23
—
17.5
2.65
—
OverUnder
10.5
1.40
—
11.5
1.59
—
12.5
1.86
—
13.5
2.23
—
Both To Score And Draw7.02
Both To Score And Win114.50
Both To Score And Win221.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.29
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.47
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.07
4.25
2.70
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.24
3.29
3.00