Atletico madrid man utd 18295004

Atletico Madrid - Man Utd

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Atletico Madrid
Man Utd
Win1DrawWin2
1.91
3.92
3.65
1X12X2
1.30
1.27
1.93
Win1Win2
-4.513.70
—
-413.50
—
-39.92
+31.03
-2.55.80
+2.51.11
-25.10
+21.14
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
-12.53
+11.52
01.44
02.67
+11.12
-15.60
+1.51.10
-1.56.35
+21.02
-211.00
OverUnder
1
1.02
11.30
1.5
1.15
5.02
2
1.20
4.19
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.03
3.5
2.22
1.61
4
3.12
1.34
4.5
3.70
1.25
5
5.92
1.11
5.5
6.50
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
OverUnder
1
1.21
4.12
1.5
1.65
2.15
2
2.24
1.61
2.5
2.97
1.36
3
5.19
1.14
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.56
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
YesNo
1.49
2.60
Win1DrawWin2
2.42
2.50
3.72
1X12X2
1.23
1.47
1.50
Win1Win2
-1.55.90
+1.51.11
-14.70
+11.17
01.55
02.35
OverUnder
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.17
1.64
2
3.65
1.26
2.5
4.62
1.17
3
9.05
1.04
YesNo
3.37
1.29
Win1DrawWin2
2.19
2.88
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.36
1.60
Win1Win2
-1.54.72
+1.51.17
-13.72
+11.25
01.51
02.45
OverUnder
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.77
1.12
YesNo
2.60
1.46
1-012.50
2-013.00
2-19.85
3-019.50
3-114.90
3-221.00
4-036.00
4-128.00
4-238.00
4-362.00
5-064.00
5-154.00
5-268.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-0101.00
6-191.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2121.00
0-022.00
1-19.45
2-214.00
3-338.00
4-491.00
0-117.00
0-224.00
0-342.00
0-478.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-213.50
1-326.00
1-456.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
2-327.00
2-458.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-472.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.65
22.00
2.26
2
1.90
5.02
2.60
3
2.47
2.50
3.42
4
3.67
1.61
5.09
5
6.00
1.25
8.35
YesNo
—
1.14
5.70
YesNo
—
1.30
3.52
YesNo
—
1.66
2.15
YesNo
—
2.04
1.73
YesNo
—
1.45
2.65
YesNo
—
1.77
1.98
Both To Score And Draw4.69
Both To Score And Win13.07
Both To Score And Win25.27
None2.60
OverUnder
2.5
8.27
3.25
3.5
21.00
2.70
OverUnder
2.5
3.20
3.92
3.5
4.57
2.90
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.65
22.00
2.26
YesNo
2.44
1.52
YesNo
3.60
1.26
Draw And Draw5.77
Draw And Win14.42
Draw And Win27.19
Win1 And Draw10.90
Win1 And Win12.55
Win1 And Win223.00
Win2 And Draw11.30
Win2 And Win115.20
Win2 And Win24.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.00
2.95
3.95
YesNo
4.80
1.15
YesNo
8.75
1.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.01
3.39
3.27
3
3.30
1.59
6.15
YesNo
1-2
1.69
2.05
2-3
2.07
1.67
Draw3.92
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 35.80
Team 1 Range 1-22.36
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Team 2 Range 1-23.65
1-04.85
2-010.90
2-116.90
3-032.00
3-144.00
3-278.00
4-074.00
4-185.00
0-03.69
1-17.77
2-242.00
0-16.60
0-219.30
0-358.00
1-222.00
1-362.00
2-385.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.48
2.55
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.14
0-15.02
42.22
YesNo
—
1.46
2.53
YesNo
—
2.09
1.66
YesNo
—
3.82
1.22
YesNo
—
6.39
1.08
YesNo
2.21
1.59
1.28
3.30
YesNo
3.20
1.30
1.44
2.60
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
9.55
5.17
3.45
1.91
YesNo
—
6.97
1.07
YesNo
—
9.05
1.03
Win1DrawWin2
1.50
8.25
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.04
2.41
Win1Win2
-54.37
+51.10
-4.53.52
+4.51.17
-43.29
+41.20
-3.52.80
+3.51.32
-32.57
+31.39
-2.52.19
+2.51.53
-22.01
+21.68
-1.51.81
+1.51.89
-11.61
+12.11
01.35
02.72
+11.18
-13.49
+1.51.15
-1.53.70
OverUnder
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4
1.23
3.35
4.5
1.42
2.46
5
1.58
2.17
5.5
1.86
1.84
6
2.19
1.57
6.5
2.45
1.42
7
3.10
1.27
OverUnder
2.5
1.25
3.25
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.63
2.09
4
1.94
1.77
4.5
2.28
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.29
1.24
Win1DrawWin2
1.66
5.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.09
Win1Win2
-1.52.36
+1.51.49
-12.00
+11.69
01.44
02.52
OverUnder
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
OverUnder
2.5
1.83
1.87
OverUnder
1.5
1.64
2.13
Win1DrawWin2
4.02
4.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.18
1.20
Win1Win2
-1.56.42
+1.51.05
-16.00
+11.06
03.20
01.30
+11.71
-12.01
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.18
-23.75
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+31.03
-37.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.11
4.79
2
1.14
4.22
2.5
1.36
2.67
3
1.54
2.31
3.5
1.88
1.82
4
2.34
1.53
4.5
2.65
1.36
5
3.59
1.20
5.5
3.97
1.16
6
5.52
1.08
6.5
5.79
1.07
7
7.47
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.27
3.27
1
1.51
2.32
1.5
2.21
1.59
2
3.39
1.23
2.5
4.12
1.15
3
6.79
1.04
3.5
7.12
1.03
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.52
1
1.11
4.67
1.5
1.44
2.52
2
1.75
1.96
2.5
2.26
1.54
3
3.20
1.25
3.5
3.77
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
4.67
2.16
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.62
1.15
Win1Win2
02.82
01.36
+11.09
-15.22
+1.51.05
-1.56.42
OverUnder
0.5
1.41
2.50
1
1.83
1.87
1.5
2.45
1.42
OverUnder
0.5
2.35
1.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.73
1.94
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.16
Win1Win2
-6.57.27
+6.51.03
-5.55.80
+5.51.07
-4.54.37
+4.51.13
-3.53.37
+3.51.26
-2.52.55
+2.51.43
-1.52.01
+1.51.71
+1.51.21
-1.53.47
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+3.51.05
-3.56.12
+4.51.02
-4.57.57
Win1Win2
+12.01
-11.55

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-8.53.87
+8.51.17
-7.53.32
+7.51.23
-6.52.88
+6.51.31
-5.52.50
+5.51.40
-4.52.20
+4.51.52
-3.51.99
+3.51.69
-2.51.80
+2.51.90
-1.51.61
+1.52.11
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.59
OverUnder
26.5
1.64
2.12
27.5
1.80
1.91
28.5
1.99
1.73
29.5
2.21
1.59
OverUnder
13.5
1.48
2.30
14.5
1.69
1.99
15.5
1.96
1.75
16.5
2.26
1.54
OverUnder
10.5
1.41
2.50
11.5
1.62
2.10
12.5
1.90
1.81
13.5
2.21
1.56
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-22.09
+21.58
-1.51.90
+1.51.77
-11.69
+11.93
OverUnder
12.5
1.67
1.95
13.5
1.97
1.74
14.5
2.22
1.51
OverUnder
7.5
2.00
1.69
OverUnder
5.5
1.71
1.96
Both To Score And Draw6.52
Both To Score And Win111.90
Both To Score And Win218.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.69
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.95
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.57
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.15
3.69
2.95
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.94
5.02
2.73