Aston villa fenerbahce 18311902

Aston Villa - Fenerbahce

Oct 14 / 03:00 PM

Aston Villa
Fenerbahce
Win1DrawWin2
1.64
4.12
4.92
1X12X2
1.18
1.23
2.26
Win1Win2
-4.513.00
—
-412.90
—
-3.58.90
+3.51.04
-38.37
+31.05
-2.54.79
+2.51.16
-213.20
—
-24.07
+21.21
-1.52.60
+1.51.46
-12.04
+11.73
01.27
03.59
+11.06
-17.95
+1.51.05
-1.58.62
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
13.90
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.19
4.42
2
1.26
3.59
2.5
1.60
2.25
3
2.00
1.81
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.65
1.26
4.5
4.29
1.20
5
7.07
1.08
5.5
7.62
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.30
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.64
1.16
OverUnder
1
2.00
1.75
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.30
1.10
2.5
6.95
1.07
3
11.30
—
YesNo
1.63
2.18
Win1DrawWin2
2.10
2.46
5.02
1X12X2
1.13
1.48
1.65
Win1Win2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-13.80
+11.24
01.34
03.10
OverUnder
1
1.57
2.31
1.5
2.34
1.56
2
4.17
1.21
2.5
5.19
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
YesNo
3.85
1.22
Win1DrawWin2
2.00
2.80
4.27
1X12X2
1.18
1.38
1.72
Win1Win2
-1.54.32
+1.51.19
-13.30
+11.30
01.38
02.88
OverUnder
1
1.29
3.37
1.5
1.83
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.52
1.27
3
6.59
1.09
YesNo
2.85
1.37
1-07.15
2-07.19
2-16.69
3-010.70
3-19.90
3-218.00
4-021.00
4-119.50
4-236.00
4-3101.00
5-052.00
5-148.00
5-291.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0161.00
6-1151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-013.90
1-16.65
2-212.00
3-350.00
4-4251.00
0-112.90
0-223.00
0-364.00
0-4241.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-332.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-332.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4181.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.52
13.90
2.65
2
1.78
4.42
3.15
3
2.40
2.25
4.29
4
3.69
1.50
6.65
5
6.22
1.20
11.30
YesNo
—
1.12
5.69
YesNo
—
1.44
2.67
YesNo
—
1.58
2.23
YesNo
—
2.45
1.48
YesNo
—
1.42
2.65
YesNo
—
1.98
1.74
Both To Score And Draw5.09
Both To Score And Win13.02
Both To Score And Win27.62
None2.18
OverUnder
2.5
6.92
2.83
3.5
16.50
2.35
OverUnder
2.5
4.50
3.89
3.5
6.65
3.07
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.52
13.90
2.65
YesNo
2.34
1.56
YesNo
4.82
1.16
Draw And Draw5.97
Draw And Win14.25
Draw And Win29.09
Win1 And Draw11.70
Win1 And Win12.22
Win1 And Win230.00
Win2 And Draw15.00
Win2 And Win119.30
Win2 And Win27.47
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.02
3.00
3.82
YesNo
3.99
1.20
YesNo
10.50
1.01
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.84
3.05
4.40
3
3.02
1.53
9.30
YesNo
1-2
1.71
2.01
2-3
2.04
1.69
Draw4.12
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 34.79
Team 1 Range 1-22.19
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.20
Team 2 Range 1-24.79
1-03.50
2-07.52
2-116.20
3-025.00
3-154.00
3-2231.00
4-0111.00
4-1241.00
0-03.39
1-17.40
2-270.00
0-16.67
0-228.00
0-3181.00
1-232.00
1-3201.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.56
2.34
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.42
2-32.09
42.48
YesNo
—
1.35
2.95
YesNo
—
2.55
1.45
YesNo
—
2.98
1.34
YesNo
—
7.19
1.06
YesNo
2.35
1.53
1.33
3.02
YesNo
1.48
2.46
3.20
1.30
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.70
5.50
3.49
1.67
YesNo
—
7.07
1.06
YesNo
—
10.50
1.02
Win1DrawWin2
1.39
8.90
3.57
1X12X2
1.25
1.03
2.77
Win1Win2
-5.53.87
+5.51.14
-53.67
+51.16
-4.53.00
+4.51.25
-42.90
+41.31
-3.52.43
+3.51.43
-32.21
+31.52
-2.51.97
+2.51.71
-21.80
+21.90
-1.51.63
+1.52.09
-11.46
+12.36
01.25
02.98
+11.13
-13.95
OverUnder
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.72
7.5
1.16
3.62
8
1.19
3.37
8.5
1.33
2.78
9
1.40
2.52
9.5
1.59
2.16
10
1.78
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.72
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.43
1.43
12
2.80
1.28
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.15
13.5
3.92
1.14
14
4.82
1.08
14.5
4.97
1.07

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.29
2.98
5
1.37
2.63
5.5
1.60
2.14
6
1.83
1.87
6.5
2.08
1.63
7
2.47
1.42
7.5
2.77
1.33
OverUnder
2.5
1.24
3.27
3
1.33
2.80
3.5
1.61
2.11
4
1.92
1.79
4.5
2.26
1.54
5
2.85
1.31
5.5
3.25
1.25
Win1DrawWin2
1.56
5.42
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.12
2.27
Win1Win2
-22.75
+21.37
-1.52.14
+1.51.60
-11.82
+11.84
OverUnder
4.5
1.68
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.32
1.51
OverUnder
2.5
1.65
2.11
OverUnder
1.5
1.63
2.15
Win1DrawWin2
3.97
4.32
1.59
1X12X2
2.21
1.18
1.21
Win1Win2
-1.56.29
+1.51.05
-15.87
+11.06
03.17
01.30
+11.73
-11.98
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.19
+31.04
-36.75
+3.51.03
-3.57.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.09
5.22
2
1.11
4.69
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.42
2.45
3.5
1.76
1.95
4
2.13
1.64
4.5
2.52
1.46
5
3.20
1.25
5.5
3.59
1.20
6
4.97
1.10
6.5
5.27
1.09
7
6.97
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.05
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.65
2.10
2.5
2.13
1.61
3
2.95
1.30
3.5
3.50
1.21
4
5.40
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
4.57
2.21
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Win1Win2
02.80
01.36
+11.10
-15.00
+1.51.05
-1.56.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.37
2.62
1
1.74
1.98
1.5
2.33
1.47
OverUnder
0.5
2.25
1.54
OverUnder
0.5
1.68
2.01
OverUnder
26.5
1.55
—
27.5
1.72
—
28.5
1.93
—
29.5
2.21
—
OverUnder
14.5
1.45
—
15.5
1.63
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.14
—
OverUnder
9.5
1.41
—
10.5
1.63
—
11.5
1.93
—
12.5
2.36
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.93
3.39
3.69
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.82
4.60
3.10
Both To Score And Draw7.55
Both To Score And Win112.50
Both To Score And Win229.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.39
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.44
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score5.95