Arsenal fc lille 18295011

Arsenal FC - Lille

Oct 13 / 03:00 PM

Arsenal FC
Lille
Win1DrawWin2
1.22
6.35
13.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.13
4.50
Win1Win2
-512.10
+51.01
-4.58.19
+4.51.06
-47.65
+41.07
-3.54.55
+3.51.18
-33.89
+31.23
-2.52.57
+2.51.47
-22.07
+21.75
-1.51.63
+1.52.19
-113.70
—
-11.30
+13.35
01.05
08.42
OverUnder
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.75
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.39
3
1.87
1.93
3.5
2.32
1.56
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.95
1.23
5
6.39
1.10
5.5
6.95
1.08
6
10.90
1.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.32
3.25
2
1.50
2.50
2.5
1.97
1.78
3
2.75
1.42
3.5
3.40
1.29
OverUnder
1
4.35
1.19
1.5
5.97
1.11
2
12.70
1.01
2.5
12.90
—
3
14.20
—
YesNo
2.20
1.67
Win1DrawWin2
1.63
2.75
9.77
1X12X2
1.02
1.39
2.14
Win1Win2
-1.53.42
+1.51.29
-12.41
+11.53
01.11
05.80
OverUnder
1
1.53
2.40
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.22
2.5
4.97
1.15
3
9.72
1.03
YesNo
5.05
1.15
Win1DrawWin2
1.45
3.42
9.95
1X12X2
1.02
1.27
2.55
Win1Win2
-24.64
+21.17
-1.52.62
+1.51.46
-11.87
+11.87
OverUnder
1
1.25
3.67
1.5
1.75
2.01
2
2.48
1.50
2.5
3.27
1.31
3
5.95
1.11
YesNo
3.82
1.24
1-08.82
2-06.97
2-110.90
3-08.07
3-112.50
3-234.00
4-012.10
4-118.50
4-246.00
4-3101.00
5-022.00
5-132.00
5-268.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-042.00
6-156.00
6-291.00
6-3121.00
7-074.00
7-191.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0111.00
8-1121.00
8-2131.00
9-0121.00
9-1131.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-021.00
1-113.70
2-230.00
3-385.00
4-4131.00
0-130.00
0-264.00
0-3111.00
0-4131.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-378.00
2-4121.00
2-5131.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.23
21.00
4.40
2
1.42
4.75
5.35
3
1.87
2.39
7.27
4
2.80
1.56
11.00
5
4.64
1.23
18.50
YesNo
—
1.06
9.35
YesNo
—
2.05
1.77
YesNo
—
1.41
2.75
YesNo
—
3.65
1.26
YesNo
—
1.25
3.69
YesNo
—
3.02
1.35
Both To Score And Draw8.39
Both To Score And Win12.88
Both To Score And Win225.00
None1.67
OverUnder
2.5
3.40
2.78
3.5
6.15
2.08
OverUnder
2.5
12.50
5.95
3.5
19.00
5.22
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.23
21.00
4.40
YesNo
1.82
1.92
YesNo
8.90
1.04
Draw And Draw6.95
Draw And Win13.05
Draw And Win220.00
Win1 And Draw15.70
Win1 And Win11.49
Win1 And Win268.00
Win2 And Draw21.00
Win2 And Win117.50
Win2 And Win219.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.97
3.05
3.90
YesNo
2.38
1.51
Yes
12.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.38
3.49
11.00
3
1.98
1.80
32.00
YesNo
1-2
2.04
1.69
2-3
1.96
1.75
Draw6.35
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.57
Team 1 Range 1-21.98
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Team 2 Range 1-212.10
1-03.49
2-06.09
2-119.70
3-015.00
3-140.00
3-291.00
4-040.00
4-176.00
5-080.00
5-1101.00
6-0251.00
0-03.50
1-111.90
2-270.00
0-113.00
0-256.00
1-252.00
1-3101.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.51
2.45
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.75
2-32.10
42.32
YesNo
—
1.12
5.22
YesNo
—
4.69
1.15
YesNo
—
1.86
1.84
YesNo
—
10.70
1.01
YesNo
1.25
3.55
1.90
1.81
YesNo
1.33
3.05
2.23
1.58
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
23.00
6.75
4.49
1.44
YesNo
—
7.45
1.06
Yes
—
12.10
Win1DrawWin2
1.15
11.30
6.45
1X12X2
1.08
1.01
4.72
Win1Win2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.68
+5.51.35
-52.45
+51.42
-4.52.14
+4.51.60
-41.95
+41.76
-3.51.73
+3.51.94
-31.54
+32.17
-2.51.44
+2.52.40
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.53.00
-11.16
+13.69
OverUnder
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5
1.26
3.15
5.5
1.44
2.41
6
1.59
2.15
6.5
1.85
1.85
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.37
1.45
8
2.93
1.30
OverUnder
1.5
1.23
3.39
2
1.33
2.78
2.5
1.71
2.02
3
2.10
1.62
3.5
2.57
1.42
4
3.50
1.21
4.5
3.95
1.16
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
6.47
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Win1Win2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.86
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
OverUnder
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.24
1.55
OverUnder
3.5
2.13
1.64
OverUnder
1.5
2.39
1.51
Win1DrawWin2
3.90
4.35
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.17
1.21
Win1Win2
-1.56.20
+1.51.05
-15.79
+11.07
03.15
01.31
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.17
+31.04
-36.72
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.15
1.5
1.38
2.72
2
1.62
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.88
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.30
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
4.50
2.22
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Win1Win2
02.77
01.37
+11.10
-14.97
+1.51.05
-1.56.17
OverUnder
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
OverUnder
0.5
2.22
1.56
OverUnder
0.5
1.67
2.02
1XX2
1.03
6.12
Win1Win2
-9.57.50
+9.51.02
-8.55.97
+8.51.06
-7.54.42
+7.51.13
-6.53.25
+6.51.25
-5.52.50
+5.51.45
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.57
+3.52.19
-2.51.32
+2.52.82
-1.51.18
+1.53.82
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
Win1Win2
+11.90
-11.63

Even1.87
Odd1.87
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-15.53.57
+15.51.20
-14.53.05
+14.51.28
-13.52.63
+13.51.37
-12.52.29
+12.51.48
-11.52.06
+11.51.65
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
-9.51.65
+9.52.06
-8.51.48
+8.52.29
-7.51.37
+7.52.63
-6.51.28
+6.53.05
OverUnder
24.5
1.64
2.12
25.5
1.80
1.90
26.5
2.00
1.72
27.5
2.24
1.58
OverUnder
16.5
1.54
2.25
17.5
1.75
1.96
18.5
1.97
1.71
19.5
2.21
1.52
OverUnder
6.5
1.54
2.26
7.5
1.87
1.83
8.5
2.28
1.53
9.5
2.80
1.33
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
PlayerOverUnder
—
—
Win1Win2
-5.51.98
+5.51.65
-51.81
+51.85
-4.51.63
+4.52.01
OverUnder
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.97
1.75
13.5
2.23
1.51
OverUnder
8.5
1.84
1.82
OverUnder
3.5
1.87
1.79
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.44
4.92
5.67
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.60
3.50
6.29
Both To Score And Draw10.50
Both To Score And Win112.90
Both To Score And Win272.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.50
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.81
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score11.00