Boca juniors vasco da gama rj 18540572

Boca Juniors - Vasco da Gama RJ

Oct 13 / 08:30 PM

Boca Juniors
Vasco da Gama RJ
Win1DrawWin2
1.94
3.15
4.55
1X12X2
1.20
1.36
1.86
Win1Win2
-414.20
—
-3.512.90
+3.51.01
-312.70
+31.01
-2.57.90
+2.51.06
-213.90
—
-27.12
+21.08
-1.53.69
+1.51.25
-12.82
+11.40
01.35
03.05
+11.05
-18.52
+1.51.04
-1.59.32
OverUnder
0.5
1.14
5.25
1
1.16
4.80
1.5
1.55
2.37
2
2.02
1.80
2.5
2.65
1.45
3
4.37
1.19
3.5
5.17
1.14
4
9.22
1.04
4.5
9.72
1.03
5
13.50
—
6
14.20
—
OverUnder
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.42
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.25
1.12
3
9.65
1.02
OverUnder
1
3.25
1.32
1.5
4.67
1.17
2
10.70
1.02
3
12.30
—
YesNo
2.31
1.57
Win1DrawWin2
2.58
1.93
5.72
1X12X2
1.10
1.78
1.44
Win1Win2
-1.57.50
+1.51.07
-16.07
+11.11
01.37
02.93
OverUnder
1
2.57
1.47
1.5
3.82
1.24
2
8.67
1.05
2.5
9.55
1.04
3
13.90
—
YesNo
6.15
1.09
Win1DrawWin2
2.44
2.21
4.32
1X12X2
1.18
1.59
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.19
+11.14
01.47
02.55
OverUnder
1
1.81
1.93
1.5
2.73
1.42
2
5.39
1.13
2.5
6.45
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
YesNo
4.30
1.18
1-04.10
2-06.05
2-17.85
3-013.20
3-117.50
3-246.00
4-040.00
4-152.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0151.00
5-1201.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.25
1-15.27
2-220.00
3-3181.00
4-4251.00
0-16.80
0-217.30
0-368.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.20
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-378.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.69
5.25
2.82
2
2.37
2.37
4.00
3
4.02
1.45
6.82
4
7.57
1.14
12.90
5
13.00
1.03
22.00
YesNo
—
1.31
3.27
YesNo
—
1.77
1.99
YesNo
—
2.06
1.68
YesNo
—
3.30
1.29
YesNo
—
1.80
1.90
YesNo
—
2.45
1.49
Both To Score And Draw5.15
Both To Score And Win15.32
Both To Score And Win211.00
None1.57
OverUnder
2.5
10.50
1.71
3.5
36.00
1.55
OverUnder
2.5
7.17
2.34
3.5
13.20
2.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.69
5.25
2.82
YesNo
3.77
1.24
YesNo
7.37
1.07
Draw And Draw3.72
Draw And Win14.12
Draw And Win27.22
Win1 And Draw13.20
Win1 And Win12.72
Win1 And Win246.00
Win2 And Draw17.70
Win2 And Win136.00
Win2 And Win27.42
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.18
3.27
3.05
YesNo
5.57
1.11
YesNo
10.90
1.01
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.68
1.77
5.92
3
5.82
1.16
16.00
YesNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Draw3.15
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.90
Team 1 Range 1-22.18
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Team 2 Range 1-24.27
1-03.30
2-010.50
2-134.00
3-052.00
3-1171.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.25
1-110.20
2-2231.00
0-16.20
0-240.00
0-3251.00
1-268.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Even1.84
Odd1.90
YesNo
2.25
1.60
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.37
2-32.03
45.17
YesNo
—
1.57
2.26
YesNo
—
2.68
1.41
YesNo
—
2.60
1.43
YesNo
—
5.30
1.12
YesNo
4.45
1.17
1.89
1.81
YesNo
2.12
1.64
5.59
1.11
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
36.00
7.97
4.62
1.29
YesNo
—
9.62
1.02
Yes
—
11.50
Win1DrawWin2
1.58
7.75
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.05
2.23
Win1Win2
-4.53.99
+4.51.13
-43.77
+41.15
-3.53.17
+3.51.26
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.41
+2.51.44
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.96
+1.51.75
-11.73
+11.94
01.41
02.50
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.45
+21.10
-24.35
OverUnder
5.5
1.07
4.89
6
1.08
4.67
6.5
1.18
3.50
7
1.21
3.20
7.5
1.37
2.63
8
1.46
2.35
8.5
1.67
2.03
9
1.91
1.83
9.5
2.11
1.62
10
2.43
1.43
10.5
2.70
1.35
11
3.17
1.22
11.5
3.40
1.19
12
4.25
1.11
12.5
4.45
1.10
13
5.45
1.05
13.5
5.59
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.27
3.07
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.11
5
1.88
1.82
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.65
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.29
OverUnder
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
1.75
4.89
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.14
1.96
Win1Win2
-1.52.55
+1.51.42
-12.16
+11.59
01.49
02.36
OverUnder
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.05
1.65
OverUnder
2.5
2.06
1.68
OverUnder
1.5
1.70
2.03
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.40
2.25
4.60
Win1Win2
1.72
2.05
Both To Score And Draw11.30
Both To Score And Win132.00
Both To Score And Win268.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.25
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.75
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.07
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.22
2.92
3.45