Fluminense rj palmeiras 18533442

Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras

Oct 14 / 08:30 PM

Fluminense RJ
Palmeiras
Win1DrawWin2
2.95
2.88
2.72
1X12X2
1.46
1.42
1.40
Win1Win2
-314.20
—
-314.20
—
-2.512.10
+2.51.01
-211.70
+21.02
-1.56.22
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.95
01.80
+11.17
-14.65
+1.51.12
-1.55.65
+21.02
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.511.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.16
4.89
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.26
2
2.14
1.71
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.75
1.16
3.5
5.55
1.12
4
9.89
1.03
5
13.70
—
6
14.20
—
OverUnder
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
OverUnder
1
2.14
1.66
1.5
3.25
1.31
2
6.95
1.08
2.5
7.49
1.06
3
11.50
—
YesNo
2.24
1.61
Win1DrawWin2
3.62
1.89
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.81
1.24
Win1Win2
-19.45
+11.04
01.88
01.86
+11.04
-19.39
OverUnder
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
YesNo
5.72
1.10
Win1DrawWin2
3.42
2.11
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.65
1.27
Win1Win2
-18.47
+11.05
01.98
01.77
+11.07
-17.35
OverUnder
1
1.95
1.80
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.05
1.11
2.5
7.10
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
YesNo
4.47
1.17
1-05.02
2-09.95
2-19.75
3-030.00
3-129.00
3-256.00
4-0121.00
4-1121.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.89
1-14.92
2-218.70
3-3171.00
4-4251.00
0-14.79
0-28.99
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.25
1-326.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-354.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.19
4.89
2.08
2
3.15
2.26
3.00
3
5.47
1.40
5.20
4
10.50
1.12
9.92
5
17.70
1.03
16.70
YesNo
—
1.53
2.41
YesNo
—
1.48
2.53
YesNo
—
2.50
1.47
YesNo
—
2.50
1.47
YesNo
—
2.22
1.59
YesNo
—
2.08
1.66
Both To Score And Draw4.82
Both To Score And Win17.57
Both To Score And Win27.05
None1.61
OverUnder
2.5
13.90
1.68
3.5
56.00
1.55
OverUnder
2.5
4.60
1.88
3.5
8.79
1.59
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2.19
4.89
2.08
YesNo
5.42
1.13
YesNo
5.12
1.14
Draw And Draw3.52
Draw And Win15.67
Draw And Win25.07
Win1 And Draw13.70
Win1 And Win14.22
Win1 And Win236.00
Win2 And Draw14.70
Win2 And Win144.00
Win2 And Win24.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.29
3.15
2.97
YesNo
8.52
1.04
YesNo
8.00
1.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
4.05
1.68
3.75
3
10.20
1.13
9.19
YesNo
1-2
1.71
2.02
2-3
3.59
1.25
Draw2.88
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Team 1 Range 1-22.97
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Team 2 Range 1-22.77
1-04.30
2-018.50
2-142.00
3-0121.00
3-1251.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.24
1-19.35
2-2181.00
0-14.29
0-218.30
0-3121.00
0-4251.00
1-242.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Even1.84
Odd1.90
YesNo
2.33
1.56
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.26
2-32.05
45.55
YesNo
—
2.04
1.69
YesNo
—
1.94
1.77
YesNo
—
3.75
1.23
YesNo
—
3.50
1.26
YesNo
2.01
1.71
5.05
1.13
YesNo
2.28
1.56
6.50
1.08
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
34.00
7.17
4.92
1.29
YesNo
—
10.70
1.01
YesNo
—
10.50
1.01
Both To Score And Draw10.20
Both To Score And Win140.00
Both To Score And Win240.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score2.24
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.90
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.87
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.17
2.24
3.15
Win1Win2
2.50
1.49
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.93
2.73
2.68