Bahcesehir koleji basquet manresa 18981960

Bahcesehir Koleji - Basquet Manresa

Oct 13 / 12:00 PM

Bahcesehir Koleji
Basquet Manresa
Win1Win2
1.11
6.21
Win1DrawWin2
1.13
20.64
6.05
Win1Win2
-21.53.33
+21.51.26
-20.53.05
+20.51.31
-19.52.82
+19.51.35
-18.52.69
+18.51.41
-17.52.47
+17.51.48
-16.52.35
+16.51.55
-15.52.22
+15.51.62
-14.52.08
+14.51.70
-13.51.95
+13.51.80
-12.51.81
+12.51.93
-11.51.70
+11.52.07
-10.51.61
+10.52.23
-9.51.54
+9.52.32
-8.51.46
+8.52.53
-7.51.35
+7.52.82
-6.51.29
+6.53.15
-5.51.25
+5.53.41
OverUnder
166.5
1.31
3.05
167.5
1.35
2.82
168.5
1.39
2.67
169.5
1.48
2.47
170.5
1.54
2.31
171.5
1.60
2.20
172.5
1.64
2.12
173.5
1.73
2.03
174.5
1.82
1.93
175.5
1.92
1.87
176.5
1.98
1.77
177.5
2.11
1.68
178.5
2.19
1.60
179.5
2.32
1.54
180.5
2.50
1.44
181.5
2.64
1.40
182.5
2.82
1.35

Even1.91
Odd1.83
OverUnder
91.5
1.56
2.27
92.5
1.67
2.13
93.5
1.79
1.96
94.5
1.98
1.81
95.5
2.10
1.65
OverUnder
79.5
1.67
2.13
80.5
1.81
1.98
81.5
1.96
1.79
82.5
2.10
1.65
83.5
2.30
1.55
Win1DrawWin2
1.37
14.42
3.21
Win1Win2
-41.85
+41.81
OverUnder
43.5
1.81
1.86
OverUnder
23.5
1.76
1.91
OverUnder
19.5
1.75
1.92
Win1DrawWin2
1.43
13.81
2.94
Win1Win2
-3.51.85
+3.51.81
OverUnder
42.5
1.82
1.84
Win1DrawWin2
1.48
13.52
2.76
Win1Win2
-31.85
+31.81
OverUnder
43.5
1.83
1.83
Win1Win2
-31.82
+31.84
OverUnder
43.5
1.83
1.83
Win1Win2
-7.51.85
+7.51.82
OverUnder
86.5
1.80
1.86
OverUnder
47.5
1.92
1.75
OverUnder
39.5
1.78
1.88
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.89
1.83
26.98
OverUnder
22.5
1.75
1.92
OverUnder
23.5
1.90
1.77
OverUnder
20.5
1.92
1.74
OverUnder
23.5
1.92
1.74
OverUnder
19.5
1.86
1.80
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
24.45
42.63
35.19
13.61
13.33
OverUnder
20.5
1.93
1.74