Tampa bay rays cleveland guardians 18970518

Tampa Bay Rays - Cleveland Guardians

Oct 12 / 08:00 PM

Tampa Bay Rays
Cleveland Guardians
Win1Win2
1.58
2.38
Win1Win2
-3.53.91
+3.51.21
-33.81
+31.24
-2.53.01
+2.51.36
-22.69
+21.43
-1.52.23
+1.51.61
-11.86
+11.95
+11.38
-12.92
+1.51.31
-1.53.28
+21.19
-24.21
+2.51.16
-2.54.59
OverUnder
4.5
1.25
3.54
5
1.31
3.16
5.5
1.50
2.49
6
1.59
2.27
6.5
1.74
2.02
7
2.02
1.79
7.5
2.28
1.59
8
2.57
1.47
8.5
2.75
1.42
9
3.31
1.28
OverUnder
1.5
1.20
4.07
2.5
1.42
2.75
3.5
1.86
1.95
4.5
2.43
1.52
5.5
3.26
1.29
OverUnder
1.5
1.34
3.07
2.5
1.76
2.06
3.5
2.39
1.54
4.5
3.23
1.30
5.5
4.60
1.16

Even2.41
Odd1.57
Win1Win2
-1.52.51
+1.51.47
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.82
+0.51.92
01.51
02.40
+0.51.38
-0.52.82
OverUnder
2.5
1.41
2.69
3
1.55
2.30
3.5
1.84
1.90
4
2.10
1.65
4.5
2.39
1.51
Draw5.17
Win11.82
Win22.80
OverUnder
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.78
1.22
2.5
6.37
1.08
Win1Win2
1.70
2.15
Draw1.56
Win13.85
Win25.00