Maria sakkari marta kostyuk 18994444

Maria Sakkari - Marta Kostyuk

13 de out. / 03:03

Maria Sakkari
Marta Kostyuk
Vence 1Vence 2
2.58
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.93
+2.51.33
-22.85
+21.35
-1.52.68
+1.51.39
-12.63
+11.40
-0.52.52
+0.51.44
02.47
01.45
+0.52.37
-0.51.49
+12.31
-11.51
+1.52.25
-1.51.57
+22.17
-21.61
+2.52.07
-2.51.67
+31.97
-31.78
+3.51.85
-3.51.89
+41.69
-42.09
+4.51.57
-4.52.26
+51.41
-52.60
+5.51.35
-5.52.85
MaisMenos
18.5
1.38
2.72
19
1.43
2.53
19.5
1.56
2.27
20
1.64
2.12
20.5
1.78
1.97
21
1.87
1.89
21.5
1.95
1.79
22
2.06
1.68
22.5
2.18
1.60
23
2.27
1.53
23.5
2.35
1.50
24
2.43
1.47
24.5
2.48
1.45
25
2.65
1.40
25.5
2.73
1.38
26
2.97
1.32
26.5
3.07
1.30
PlacarPlacarPlacarPlacar
—
5.59
4.00
2.19
3.82
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.00
+1.51.22
+1.51.63
-1.52.19
MaisMenos
2.5
2.50
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
2.27
1.59
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.05
+2.51.20
-1.52.55
+1.51.45
+1.51.95
-1.51.76
+2.51.42
-2.52.63
+3.51.20
-3.54.05
MaisMenos
7.5
1.12
5.35
8.5
1.38
2.80
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.75
1.23
12.5
5.87
1.10
Vence 1Vence 2
2.38
1.54
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.15
+2.51.19
-1.52.67
+1.51.42
+1.52.04
-1.51.69
+2.51.48
-2.52.48
+3.51.23
-3.53.70
MaisMenos
7.5
1.13
5.00
8.5
1.42
2.63
9.5
2.10
1.68
10.5
3.90
1.21
12.5
6.15
1.09

Par1.82
Ímpar1.86
Não1.28
Sim3.29
Não1.10
Sim5.75
Não1.09
Sim6.00

Par1.71
Ímpar2.00

Par1.70
Ímpar2.01
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.30
2.16
4.97
MaisMenos
21.5
3.00
2.48