New jersey devils ottawa senators 18872795

New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators

12 de out. / 19:00

New Jersey Devils
Ottawa Senators
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.29
4.22
2.63
121.22
1X1.47
X21.61
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.511.30
—
-410.20
+41.02
-3.57.20
+3.51.06
-36.80
+31.07
-2.54.47
+2.51.17
-24.02
+21.20
-1.52.98
+1.51.36
-12.62
+11.46
01.78
02.04
+11.33
-13.12
+1.51.27
-1.53.52
+21.14
-24.92
+2.51.12
-2.55.35
+31.04
-38.12
+41.01
-411.00
MaisMenos
2.5
1.04
8.30
3
1.05
7.90
3.5
1.14
4.87
4
1.18
4.32
4.5
1.37
2.95
5
1.49
2.52
5.5
1.77
2.05
6
2.07
1.70
6.5
2.44
1.52
7
3.17
1.33
7.5
3.57
1.27
8
4.92
1.14
8.5
5.35
1.12
9
7.52
1.05
10
10.20
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
4.12
2
1.28
3.42
2.5
1.63
2.20
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.52
1.49
4
3.67
1.25
4.5
4.17
1.19
MaisMenos
1.5
1.24
3.77
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.77
2.04
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.82
1.40
4
4.20
1.19
4.5
4.79
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
2.80
2.90
121.40
1X1.38
X21.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.99
+11.15
01.82
01.99
+11.12
-15.67
MaisMenos
0.5
1.16
4.60
1.5
1.78
2.04
2.5
3.29
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.57
2.32
1.5
3.57
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.63
2.20
1.5
3.87
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.55
3.02
2.80
121.35
1X1.40
X21.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.55
+11.18
01.79
01.96
+11.14
-15.20
MaisMenos
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
2.73
1.42
3.5
5.39
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.47
2.58
1.5
3.10
1.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.35
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.52
3.07
2.78
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.35
+11.19
01.79
01.96
+11.15
-15.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.65
1.44
MaisMenos
0.5
1.46
2.58
1.5
3.02
1.33
MaisMenos
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.29
1-068.00
2-044.00
2-116.50
3-038.00
3-115.50
3-211.70
4-052.00
4-118.00
4-214.50
4-316.70
5-085.00
5-130.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-440.00
6-0171.00
6-160.00
6-240.00
6-342.00
6-468.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-291.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0161.00
1-119.70
2-29.50
3-310.20
4-419.50
5-558.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-250.00
0-346.00
0-468.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-217.50
1-317.50
1-422.00
1-538.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-312.50
2-416.20
2-525.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-417.70
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-542.00
4-676.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
SimNão
1
3.42
1.29
SimNão
3.79
1.24
1-04.95
2-010.50
2-111.90
3-032.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0141.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.60
1-15.67
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.25
0-211.70
0-340.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.70
1-344.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.52
2-010.20
2-110.50
3-029.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.75
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.87
0-211.70
0-336.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.62
2-010.20
2-110.70
3-027.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-091.00
4-191.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.79
1-15.82
2-222.00
3-3181.00
0-15.97
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.09
7.37
SimNão
2.60
1.46
SimNão
2.27
1.59
SimNão
2.27
1.59
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MaisMenos
30.5
1.73
1.99
31.5
1.97
1.71
MaisMenos
9.02
—
MaisMenos
24.5
1.61
2.11
25.5
1.87
1.83
MaisMenos
8.5
1.99
1.73
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.82
17.70
1.98
4.69
1.40
5.47
2.12
4.55
2.38
2.92
2.13
3.35
MaisMenos
0.5
3.65
1.24

Undefined template tp: 142

Vence 14.27
Empate1.46
Vence 25.23

Par1.82
Ímpar1.93
MaisMenos
0.5
2.36
1.52
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
SimNão
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.88
1.38
3.5
6.62
1.09
SimNão
1.5
8.72
1.05
2.5
2.80
1.41
3.5
1.49
2.52
SimNão
1.5
10.90
1.02
2.5
4.35
1.19
3.5
2.15
1.65
MaisMenos
0.5
4.16
1.19
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.17
Win1AndDraw13.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.48
10.21
2.97
SimNão
1.5
4.32
1.19
2.5
12.50
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
SimNão
3.17
1.33
MaisMenos
10.70
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.07
-12.23
MaisMenos
11.30
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.33
-12.37
Vence 1Vence 2
01.70
02.03
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.23
-13.55
MaisMenos
10.5
2.07
1.67
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
22.05
3.76
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.84
1.96
1X12X2
1.12
2.41
1.17