Red deer rebels edmonton oil kings 18993178

Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings

18'

Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
202
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.10
9.58
13.26
121.03
1X1.02
X24.48
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.77
+3.51.40
-2.51.81
+2.51.91
-1.51.33
+1.53.09
MaisMenos
4.5
1.20
4.16
5.5
1.58
2.27
6.5
2.26
1.58
7.5
3.63
1.25
8.5
6.14
1.10
MaisMenos
3.5
1.36
2.82
4.5
2.11
1.63
5.5
3.81
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.93
1.5
1.76
1.97
2.5
3.38
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.12
3.10
3.41
121.32
1X1.27
X21.59
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.55
+1.51.17
01.53
02.36
+1.51.05
-1.57.92
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
6.41
1.5
1.53
2.38
2.5
2.60
1.45
3.5
5.13
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.87
1.5
2.63
1.42
2.5
6.20
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.61
2.21
1.5
3.85
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.06
3.33
3.33
121.28
1X1.28
X21.63
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.20
01.53
02.38
+1.51.06
-1.57.78
MaisMenos
1.5
1.40
2.77
2.5
2.21
1.61
3.5
4.15
1.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.20
1.11
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.38
1.28
1-0101.00
2-033.00
2-122.00
3-017.00
3-19.50
3-211.00
4-014.00
4-18.00
4-29.00
4-315.00
5-018.00
5-110.00
5-212.00
5-319.00
5-441.00
6-029.00
6-117.00
6-219.00
6-331.00
6-445.00
6-591.00
7-0191.00
7-134.00
7-238.00
7-344.00
7-472.00
7-5151.00
8-1151.00
8-2111.00
8-3111.00
8-4221.00
9-2251.00
0-057.00
1-144.00
2-225.00
3-318.00
4-433.00
5-545.00
6-6161.00
0-1131.00
0-291.00
0-385.00
0-4131.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-328.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-436.00
2-543.00
2-672.00
2-7191.00
2-8251.00
3-439.00
3-545.00
3-658.00
3-7141.00
3-8251.00
4-543.00
4-674.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6111.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—