Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

13 de out. / 15:00

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
16.50
11.50
1.10
1X12X2
7.55
1.05
1.02
Vence 1Vence 2
010.20
01.03
+15.67
-11.12
+1.53.35
-1.51.30
+22.78
-21.41
+2.52.10
-2.51.73
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.52
+41.28
-43.50
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.22
+5.51.09
-5.56.72
+61.03
-610.20
MaisMenos
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.52
2.5
1.14
5.12
3
1.19
4.42
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.32
4.5
1.93
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.83
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
MaisMenos
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.87
1.05
2.5
9.72
1.03
3
13.90
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.32
3.20
3
1.46
2.62
3.5
1.82
1.93
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.80
1.40
SimNão
1.68
2.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.22
-11.62
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
MaisMenos
1
1.16
4.82
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.35
1.19
SimNão
3.42
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
10.20
4.62
1.30
1X12X2
3.20
1.16
1.02
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.52
-11.49
+1.51.78
-1.51.97
+21.40
-22.83
MaisMenos
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
SimNão
2.62
1.45
1-062.00
2-091.00
2-146.00
3-0121.00
3-185.00
3-264.00
4-1251.00
4-2111.00
4-3101.00
0-064.00
1-128.00
2-234.00
3-364.00
4-4111.00
0-122.00
0-212.90
0-310.50
0-411.30
0-514.90
0-622.00
0-736.00
0-860.00
0-991.00
0-10111.00
1-214.50
1-311.90
1-412.70
1-516.50
1-625.00
1-740.00
1-864.00
1-991.00
1-10121.00
2-324.00
2-426.00
2-532.00
2-646.00
2-768.00
2-891.00
2-9111.00
3-460.00
3-570.00
3-685.00
3-7101.00
3-8121.00
4-5111.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.19
64.00
1.19
2
4.55
10.00
1.24
3
5.29
5.12
1.39
4
6.70
2.78
1.71
5
9.17
1.87
2.29
SimNão
—
1.64
2.26
Não
—
16.50
SimNão
—
2.87
1.39
SimNão
—
1.18
4.55
SimNão
—
2.30
1.57
SimNão
—
1.11
5.82
Both To Placar And Empate13.20
Both To Placar And Vence 124.00
Both To Placar And Vence 21.88
Nenhum2.18
MaisMenos
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.05
3.97
MaisMenos
2.5
1.16
4.95
3.5
1.39
2.82
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4.19
64.00
1.19
SimNão
6.10
1.10
SimNão
1.35
3.05
Empate And Empate12.70
Empate And Vence 128.00
Empate And Vence 23.60
Vence 1 And Empate26.00
Vence 1 And Vence 127.00
Vence 1 And Vence 213.50
Vence 2 And Empate14.50
Vence 2 And Vence 146.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.26
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.91
2.80
4.72
Sim
12.30
SimNão
1.80
1.90
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
8.70
9.10
1.16
3
21.00
3.25
1.35
SimNão
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.00
1.20
Empate11.50
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3241.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-216.70
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 31.73
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.50
1-018.00
2-058.00
2-142.00
0-06.09
1-111.30
2-248.00
0-14.52
0-25.27
0-38.99
0-419.30
0-542.00
0-680.00
1-213.00
1-321.00
1-440.00
1-572.00
2-364.00

Par1.89
Ímpar1.85
SimNão
1.19
4.30
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.17
0-110.00
41.41
SimNão
—
5.07
1.13
SimNão
—
1.05
7.75
Sim
—
12.00
SimNão
—
2.22
1.58
SimNão
1.28
3.32
1.05
7.55
SimNão
1.10
5.95
1.51
2.40
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
9.42
5.22
3.45
1.90
Sim
—
12.00
SimNão
—
5.65
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
MaisMenos
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
MaisMenos
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
MaisMenos
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
MaisMenos
1.5
2.26
1.56
MaisMenos
3.5
1.86
1.84
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Vence 1Vence 2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
MaisMenos
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
MaisMenos
0.5
1.86
1.80
MaisMenos
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.62
-11.89

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+7.52.95
-7.51.30
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.28
-9.51.49
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.51.99
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.42
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.20
MaisMenos
30.5
1.67
2.08
31.5
1.82
1.88
32.5
2.00
1.72
33.5
2.21
1.59
MaisMenos
8.5
1.49
2.38
9.5
1.75
1.96
10.5
2.06
1.64
11.5
2.44
1.42
MaisMenos
20.5
1.64
2.07
21.5
1.85
1.85
22.5
2.06
1.64
23.5
2.30
1.48
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
MaisMenos
13.5
1.52
2.21
14.5
1.75
1.96
15.5
1.94
1.68
MaisMenos
4.5
1.80
1.87
MaisMenos
10.5
1.94
1.73
Both To Placar And Empate9.15
Both To Placar And Vence 144.00
Both To Placar And Vence 26.05
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar6.09
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar14.90
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar1.66
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
5.72
6.09
1.35
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.87
8.22
1.32