Sabah fk slavia prague 18293070

Sabah FK - Slavia Prague

13 de out. / 12:45

Sabah FK
Slavia Prague
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.40
3.72
2.04
1X12X2
1.81
1.29
1.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-414.00
—
-314.00
—
-210.90
+21.02
-1.56.12
+1.51.10
-15.35
+11.13
02.50
01.53
+11.41
-12.77
+1.51.28
-1.53.45
+21.11
-25.99
+2.51.09
-2.56.69
+31.02
-311.30
MaisMenos
0.5
—
18.00
1
1.03
9.92
1.5
1.19
4.32
2
1.28
3.49
2.5
1.62
2.21
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.77
1.24
4.5
4.40
1.19
5
7.29
1.07
5.5
7.82
1.06
6
11.70
1.02
6.5
11.90
1.01
MaisMenos
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.44
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.49
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.28
3
6.50
1.09
SimNão
1.58
2.39
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.72
2.39
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.51
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.29
01.58
+11.14
-15.15
+1.51.10
-1.56.40
MaisMenos
1
1.57
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.20
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SimNão
3.67
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.72
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.40
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.27
01.59
+11.19
-14.32
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
MaisMenos
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.41
2.5
3.65
1.26
3
6.87
1.08
SimNão
2.83
1.40
1-014.20
2-021.00
2-112.70
3-040.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-076.00
4-158.00
4-262.00
4-380.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
0-018.00
1-18.60
2-214.50
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-212.70
0-321.00
0-440.00
0-574.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.89
1-316.20
1-432.00
1-564.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
2-323.00
2-444.00
2-580.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-472.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.21
18.00
1.71
2
2.63
4.32
2.02
3
3.59
2.21
2.75
4
5.59
1.48
4.27
5
9.49
1.19
7.25
SimNão
—
1.33
3.35
SimNão
—
1.18
4.85
SimNão
—
2.11
1.68
SimNão
—
1.74
2.02
SimNão
—
1.81
1.93
SimNão
—
1.54
2.37
Both To Placar And Empate4.60
Both To Placar And Vence 15.35
Both To Placar And Vence 23.49
Nenhum2.39
MaisMenos
2.5
8.92
2.83
3.5
24.00
2.42
MaisMenos
2.5
2.26
2.83
3.5
3.32
2.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.21
18.00
1.71
SimNão
3.80
1.24
SimNão
2.73
1.42
Empate And Empate5.25
Empate And Vence 16.55
Empate And Vence 24.59
Vence 1 And Empate11.70
Vence 1 And Vence 14.59
Vence 1 And Vence 218.00
Vence 2 And Empate10.70
Vence 2 And Vence 123.00
Vence 2 And Vence 22.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.05
2.95
3.77
SimNão
8.52
1.04
SimNão
5.30
1.12
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.27
2.92
2.20
3
6.47
1.47
3.90
SimNão
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Empate3.72
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.42
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.69
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.40
1-06.32
2-019.30
2-124.00
3-058.00
3-168.00
3-291.00
0-03.39
1-18.05
2-246.00
0-14.77
0-211.50
0-334.00
0-480.00
1-218.70
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.57
2.31
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.32
2-32.05
42.53
SimNão
—
2.05
1.69
SimNão
—
1.53
2.34
SimNão
—
5.69
1.10
SimNão
—
3.77
1.23
SimNão
1.36
2.90
2.50
1.47
SimNão
1.53
2.34
3.60
1.25
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
11.50
5.40
3.62
1.78
SimNão
—
9.17
1.03
SimNão
—
7.55
1.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.29
7.69
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.05
1.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-34.47
+31.10
-2.53.59
+2.51.17
-23.37
+21.19
-1.52.87
+1.51.31
-12.63
+11.37
02.08
01.67
+11.64
-12.07
+1.51.52
-1.52.30
+21.36
-22.65
+2.51.30
-2.52.90
+31.19
-33.40
+3.51.16
-3.53.62
MaisMenos
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3
1.20
3.62
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.57
2.19
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.27
1.53
5.5
2.57
1.38
6
3.37
1.23
MaisMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.63
4.5
1.63
2.09
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.20
1.57
6
2.68
1.35
6.5
3.02
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.34
4.95
1.97
1X12X2
1.74
1.14
1.53
Vence 1Vence 2
02.00
01.69
+11.44
-12.52
+1.51.33
-1.52.93
MaisMenos
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
MaisMenos
2.5
2.35
1.53
MaisMenos
2.5
2.07
1.67
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.20
3.97
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.21
1.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.56.27
+2.51.05
-25.85
+21.06
-1.53.60
+1.51.20
-13.20
+11.30
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.75
+1.51.15
-1.54.09
+21.04
-26.59
+2.51.03
-2.56.90
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.92
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.57
3.5
1.70
2.02
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.42
1.50
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
6
4.70
1.11
6.5
5.02
1.10
7
6.70
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.85
2.14
3.12
1X12X2
1.31
1.63
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.87
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.37
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
2.68
1
1.70
2.03
1.5
2.28
1.49
MaisMenos
0.5
1.84
1.82
MaisMenos
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
2.00
1.06
1.45
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.57.72
+4.51.02
-3.56.22
+3.51.05
-2.54.60
+2.51.12
-1.53.47
+1.51.24
+1.51.59
-1.52.21
+2.51.34
-2.52.90
+3.51.17
-3.53.85
+4.51.08
-4.55.29
+5.51.03
-5.56.92
+6.51.01
-6.58.20
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.19
-11.48

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.97
+3.51.16
-2.53.39
+2.51.22
-1.52.92
+1.51.30
+1.52.00
-1.51.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+3.51.61
-3.52.12
+4.51.46
-4.52.36
+5.51.35
-5.52.70
+6.51.26
-6.53.15
+7.51.19
-7.53.65
MaisMenos
25.5
1.68
2.06
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.05
1.68
28.5
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
10.5
1.49
2.36
11.5
1.73
1.99
12.5
2.00
1.68
13.5
2.33
1.47
MaisMenos
12.5
1.45
2.37
13.5
1.66
2.03
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.23
1.55
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.67
-1.51.96
+21.51
-22.23
MaisMenos
11.5
1.59
2.08
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.10
1.57
MaisMenos
5.5
1.79
1.87
MaisMenos
6.5
1.76
1.90
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.68
4.47
2.08
Both To Placar And Empate6.87
Both To Placar And Vence 120.00
Both To Placar And Vence 213.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.39
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.45
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.00
3.39
2.25