Rb leipzig psv 18295006

RB Leipzig - PSV

13 de out. / 15:00

RB Leipzig
PSV
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.73
4.52
3.92
1X12X2
1.27
1.22
2.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-412.10
+41.01
-37.67
+31.06
-2.54.57
+2.51.18
-23.95
+21.23
-1.52.62
+1.51.45
-12.16
+11.70
01.36
02.98
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.09
-1.56.67
+21.02
-211.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.09
6.75
2
1.11
5.95
2.5
1.31
3.25
3
1.44
2.65
3.5
1.82
1.99
4
2.25
1.60
4.5
2.73
1.42
5
3.99
1.22
5.5
4.55
1.18
6
7.20
1.07
6.5
7.69
1.06
7
11.30
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.43
2.72
2
1.72
2.05
2.5
2.29
1.58
3
3.50
1.28
3.5
4.25
1.20
MaisMenos
1
1.44
2.68
1.5
2.10
1.68
2
3.45
1.28
2.5
4.40
1.19
3
8.60
1.05
SimNão
1.38
3.07
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.18
2.75
3.90
1X12X2
1.21
1.39
1.61
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.85
+1.51.16
-13.79
+11.24
01.47
02.58
MaisMenos
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.39
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
7.00
1.08
SimNão
2.92
1.37
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.00
3.17
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.31
1.72
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.95
+1.51.22
-13.07
+11.34
01.44
02.65
MaisMenos
1.5
1.52
2.44
2
1.92
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.47
3
4.15
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
SimNão
2.25
1.60
1-016.90
2-015.00
2-110.50
3-019.00
3-113.20
3-217.30
4-030.00
4-122.00
4-227.00
4-346.00
5-052.00
5-140.00
5-248.00
5-372.00
5-4101.00
6-085.00
6-170.00
6-280.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0111.00
7-1101.00
7-2111.00
7-3121.00
0-034.00
1-111.70
2-213.50
3-330.00
4-478.00
0-124.00
0-230.00
0-350.00
0-485.00
0-5111.00
1-215.20
1-328.00
1-454.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-325.00
2-450.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-460.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5111.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.58
34.00
2.32
2
1.73
6.75
2.57
3
2.10
3.25
3.15
4
2.87
1.99
4.32
5
4.35
1.42
6.55
SimNão
—
1.08
7.65
SimNão
—
1.25
3.97
SimNão
—
1.49
2.50
SimNão
—
1.93
1.81
SimNão
—
1.32
3.20
SimNão
—
1.66
2.14
Both To Placar And Empate4.92
Both To Placar And Vence 12.53
Both To Placar And Vence 25.12
Nenhum3.07
MaisMenos
2.5
7.45
4.30
3.5
16.20
3.45
MaisMenos
2.5
3.07
5.35
3.5
4.07
3.80
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.58
34.00
2.32
SimNão
2.03
1.74
SimNão
3.25
1.32
Empate And Empate6.92
Empate And Vence 14.40
Empate And Vence 28.12
Vence 1 And Empate10.50
Vence 1 And Vence 12.27
Vence 1 And Vence 220.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.70
Vence 2 And Vence 112.90
Vence 2 And Vence 25.39
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.92
2.95
4.29
SimNão
4.09
1.20
SimNão
9.12
1.03
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.75
4.64
3.20
3
2.55
1.92
5.55
SimNão
1-2
1.86
1.84
2-3
1.96
1.75
Empate4.52
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.57
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.34
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.07
1-05.02
2-09.57
2-113.90
3-025.00
3-134.00
3-264.00
4-060.00
4-172.00
0-04.42
1-17.47
2-234.00
0-17.52
0-220.00
0-356.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-376.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.34
3.10
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.75
2-32.42
41.82
SimNão
—
1.36
2.90
SimNão
—
2.17
1.61
SimNão
—
4.09
1.20
SimNão
—
7.80
1.05
SimNão
1.80
1.90
1.18
4.35
SimNão
2.62
1.43
1.30
3.20
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
6.97
4.89
3.15
2.24
SimNão
—
6.07
1.09
SimNão
—
8.80
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.63
8.07
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.95
+4.51.13
-43.72
+41.15
-3.53.05
+3.51.24
-32.93
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.28
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
MaisMenos
6.5
1.08
4.80
7
1.09
4.59
7.5
1.17
3.52
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.70
9
1.43
2.43
9.5
1.62
2.10
10
1.83
1.92
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.27
1.49
11.5
2.50
1.40
12
2.90
1.26
12.5
3.12
1.22
13
3.85
1.14
13.5
4.05
1.12
14
4.97
1.07
14.5
5.12
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4
1.24
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.45
5
1.59
2.16
5.5
1.87
1.83
6
2.20
1.57
6.5
2.47
1.42
7
3.12
1.26
MaisMenos
3
1.21
3.50
3.5
1.42
2.46
4
1.61
2.13
4.5
1.93
1.77
5
2.34
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.36
6
3.50
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.79
5.12
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.91
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.58
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
MaisMenos
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.68
5.5
2.37
1.49
MaisMenos
2.5
1.84
1.86
MaisMenos
2.5
2.40
1.51
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.80
4.30
1.62
1X12X2
2.16
1.18
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.65
+11.07
03.05
01.33
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.19
-23.70
+2.51.14
-2.54.27
+31.04
-36.85
+3.51.03
-3.57.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.21
3.52
1
1.40
2.65
1.5
2.00
1.72
2
3.00
1.32
2.5
3.62
1.20
3
6.02
1.06
3.5
6.42
1.05
MaisMenos
1
1.09
5.07
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.65
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.61
3
2.93
1.30
3.5
3.49
1.21
4
5.39
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.40
2.21
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.59
1.17
Vence 1Vence 2
02.70
01.38
+11.09
-15.07
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.57
MaisMenos
0.5
1.68
2.01
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.36
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.56.55
+6.51.04
-5.55.07
+5.51.09
-4.53.82
+4.51.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.32
-2.52.29
+2.51.53
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.18
-1.53.82
+2.51.09
-2.55.07
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
+4.51.02
-4.57.85
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.44
-11.37

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-8.53.59
+8.51.20
-7.53.12
+7.51.27
-6.52.72
+6.51.35
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-4.52.12
+4.51.56
-3.51.93
+3.51.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-1.51.59
+1.52.15
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.57
MaisMenos
29.5
1.65
2.10
30.5
1.80
1.90
31.5
1.98
1.74
32.5
2.19
1.60
MaisMenos
15.5
1.58
2.18
16.5
1.80
1.90
17.5
2.04
1.66
18.5
2.31
1.47
MaisMenos
12.5
1.55
2.23
13.5
1.79
1.91
14.5
2.06
1.65
15.5
2.37
1.45
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.03
+21.62
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.66
+11.97
MaisMenos
13.5
1.59
2.07
14.5
1.85
1.85
15.5
2.06
1.60
MaisMenos
7.5
1.70
1.98
MaisMenos
6.5
1.85
1.81
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.96
4.42
2.95
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.80
6.29
2.72
Both To Placar And Empate6.05
Both To Placar And Vence 18.80
Both To Placar And Vence 215.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.42
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.78
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.09