Man city psg 18311908

Man City - PSG

14 de out. / 15:00

Man City
PSG
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.16
3.97
2.97
1X12X2
1.40
1.25
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.56.67
+2.51.09
-26.00
+21.11
-1.53.55
+1.51.27
-12.92
+11.38
01.62
02.20
+11.19
-14.37
+1.51.15
-1.55.09
+21.04
-29.00
MaisMenos
1
1.01
11.90
1.5
1.12
5.57
2
1.17
4.72
2.5
1.42
2.73
3
1.63
2.19
3.5
2.09
1.74
4
2.75
1.41
4.5
3.32
1.30
5
5.15
1.14
5.5
5.72
1.12
6
9.15
1.04
MaisMenos
1
1.22
3.85
1.5
1.69
2.09
2
2.33
1.56
2.5
3.10
1.34
3
5.29
1.12
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.92
1.21
3
7.30
1.06
SimNão
1.40
2.80
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.62
2.55
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.45
1.43
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.37
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.69
02.09
MaisMenos
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
SimNão
3.10
1.32
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.39
2.90
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.36
1.51
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.25
+11.20
01.67
02.12
MaisMenos
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.64
2.17
2
2.21
1.62
2.5
2.93
1.37
3
5.10
1.14
SimNão
2.37
1.52
1-011.00
2-011.70
2-17.55
3-018.70
3-111.90
3-214.90
4-040.00
4-125.00
4-232.00
4-360.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-285.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-020.00
1-17.07
2-29.42
3-328.00
4-4151.00
0-112.90
0-216.20
0-330.00
0-476.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-316.50
1-440.00
1-5131.00
1-6251.00
2-317.50
2-444.00
2-5141.00
2-6251.00
3-470.00
3-5221.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.76
20.00
2.05
2
1.99
5.57
2.32
3
2.53
2.73
2.97
4
3.65
1.74
4.27
5
5.82
1.30
6.82
SimNão
—
1.14
5.20
SimNão
—
1.21
4.12
SimNão
—
1.67
2.08
SimNão
—
1.84
1.86
SimNão
—
1.45
2.55
SimNão
—
1.59
2.20
Both To Placar And Empate4.55
Both To Placar And Vence 13.20
Both To Placar And Vence 24.20
Nenhum2.80
MaisMenos
2.5
8.92
3.59
3.5
23.00
3.00
MaisMenos
2.5
2.63
4.02
3.5
3.62
2.87
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.76
20.00
2.05
SimNão
2.50
1.49
SimNão
3.02
1.35
Empate And Empate6.49
Empate And Vence 15.32
Empate And Vence 26.77
Vence 1 And Empate11.50
Vence 1 And Vence 13.07
Vence 1 And Vence 220.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.90
Vence 2 And Vence 116.70
Vence 2 And Vence 24.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.97
4.07
SimNão
5.49
1.11
SimNão
7.47
1.06
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.15
3.72
2.72
3
3.52
1.67
4.75
SimNão
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
2.09
1.66
Empate3.97
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.67
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.65
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.29
1-04.47
2-010.50
2-115.00
3-038.00
3-154.00
3-2151.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-03.92
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-15.22
0-214.50
0-362.00
1-217.50
1-374.00
2-3181.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.42
2.72
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.57
2-32.26
42.09
SimNão
—
1.55
2.29
SimNão
—
1.86
1.84
SimNão
—
4.59
1.16
SimNão
—
5.92
1.10
SimNão
1.24
3.60
2.08
1.66
SimNão
3.10
1.32
1.40
2.75
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
8.12
4.85
3.15
2.01
SimNão
—
7.05
1.06
SimNão
—
8.10
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.63
7.82
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.05
2.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.54.05
+4.51.12
-43.85
+41.14
-3.53.10
+3.51.23
-33.00
+31.29
-2.52.48
+2.51.41
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.45
02.37
+11.25
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.27
+21.12
-24.07
MaisMenos
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.24
3.25
4
1.32
2.83
4.5
1.56
2.21
5
1.79
1.92
5.5
2.07
1.64
6
2.48
1.41
6.5
2.82
1.32
MaisMenos
2.5
1.22
3.40
3
1.30
2.92
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.85
1.85
4.5
2.18
1.58
5
2.73
1.34
5.5
3.10
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.79
4.97
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.14
1.91
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.60
+1.51.41
-12.22
+11.56
01.53
02.27
MaisMenos
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
MaisMenos
2.5
1.98
1.73
MaisMenos
1.5
1.60
2.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.92
3.67
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.24
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-27.97
+21.01
-1.55.15
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.26
01.57
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.87
+2.51.05
-2.56.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
7.57
1
1.03
7.22
1.5
1.17
3.89
2
1.24
3.29
2.5
1.55
2.30
3
1.83
1.88
3.5
2.24
1.58
4
2.85
1.32
4.5
3.29
1.24
5
4.64
1.12
5.5
5.00
1.10
6
6.82
1.04
6.5
6.99
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.42
1.5
2.14
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.95
1.17
3
6.55
1.04
3.5
6.90
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.75
1.98
2.75
1X12X2
1.39
1.74
1.23
Vence 1Vence 2
02.15
01.59
+11.03
-17.22
+1.51.02
-1.57.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.50
2.24
1
2.08
1.66
1.5
2.75
1.34
MaisMenos
0.5
2.30
1.52
MaisMenos
0.5
2.01
1.68
MaisMenos
27.5
1.45
—
28.5
1.58
—
29.5
1.74
—
30.5
1.95
—
MaisMenos
13.5
1.43
—
14.5
1.60
—
15.5
1.82
—
16.5
2.11
—
MaisMenos
12.5
1.50
—
13.5
1.71
—
14.5
2.00
—
15.5
2.38
—
Both To Placar And Empate6.17
Both To Placar And Vence 111.70
Both To Placar And Vence 214.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.92
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.27
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.09
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.04
5.47
2.39
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.23
3.92
2.60