Inter milan club brugge 18295012

Inter Milan - Club Brugge

13 de out. / 15:00

Inter Milan
Club Brugge
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.26
6.17
10.50
1X12X2
1.06
1.14
4.02
Vence 1Vence 2
-512.00
+51.01
-4.58.02
+4.51.06
-47.52
+41.07
-3.54.52
+3.51.18
-33.90
+31.23
-2.52.62
+2.51.46
-22.10
+21.68
-1.51.71
+1.52.14
-1.512.90
—
-11.35
+13.02
01.07
07.25
+11.01
-112.70
MaisMenos
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.82
2
1.15
4.99
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.58
2.29
3.5
2.02
1.80
4
2.62
1.45
4.5
3.17
1.33
5
4.85
1.16
5.5
5.42
1.13
6
8.67
1.05
6.5
9.07
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
1.28
3.50
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.48
1.50
3.5
3.12
1.34
MaisMenos
1
2.83
1.40
1.5
4.17
1.20
2
9.55
1.04
2.5
10.20
1.03
3
14.00
—
SimNão
1.80
2.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.64
2.88
8.05
1X12X2
1.05
1.36
2.12
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.35
+1.51.30
-12.40
+11.53
01.15
05.07
MaisMenos
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.32
1.30
2.5
4.25
1.20
3
8.27
1.05
SimNão
4.15
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.50
3.52
7.57
1X12X2
1.05
1.25
2.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.65
+21.17
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.94
+11.80
MaisMenos
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
SimNão
2.98
1.36
1-011.50
2-08.77
2-110.50
3-09.67
3-111.50
3-225.00
4-013.90
4-116.20
4-234.00
4-374.00
5-024.00
5-127.00
5-252.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-044.00
6-148.00
6-278.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-074.00
7-180.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0111.00
8-1111.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1131.00
0-027.00
1-113.70
2-223.00
3-360.00
4-4111.00
0-132.00
0-258.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-229.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
2-356.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.28
27.00
3.67
2
1.42
5.82
4.25
3
1.78
2.85
5.47
4
2.52
1.80
7.87
5
3.97
1.33
12.50
SimNão
—
1.05
10.20
SimNão
—
1.69
2.16
SimNão
—
1.38
2.92
SimNão
—
3.02
1.35
SimNão
—
1.23
3.90
SimNão
—
2.39
1.53
Both To Placar And Empate7.35
Both To Placar And Vence 12.43
Both To Placar And Vence 215.70
Nenhum2.01
MaisMenos
2.5
3.85
3.47
3.5
6.82
2.55
MaisMenos
2.5
7.99
6.40
3.5
11.50
5.32
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.28
27.00
3.67
SimNão
1.74
2.02
SimNão
6.57
1.09
Empate And Empate7.60
Empate And Vence 13.32
Empate And Vence 216.20
Vence 1 And Empate13.50
Vence 1 And Vence 11.54
Vence 1 And Vence 244.00
Vence 2 And Empate19.00
Vence 2 And Vence 115.00
Vence 2 And Vence 215.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.91
3.05
4.15
SimNão
2.48
1.48
Sim
12.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.37
4.22
7.50
3
1.90
1.96
18.00
SimNão
1-2
2.14
1.63
2-3
1.98
1.74
Empate6.17
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.62
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.07
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3131.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-29.47
1-03.79
2-06.27
2-116.20
3-014.70
3-134.00
3-280.00
4-038.00
4-168.00
5-078.00
5-1101.00
0-03.95
1-110.20
2-256.00
0-111.90
0-246.00
0-3101.00
1-242.00
1-391.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.41
2.78
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.82
2-32.27
42.02
SimNão
—
1.14
4.95
SimNão
—
3.92
1.21
SimNão
—
2.24
1.58
SimNão
—
10.50
1.01
SimNão
1.75
1.96
1.19
4.12
SimNão
2.16
1.62
1.28
3.35
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
13.90
6.02
3.69
1.66
SimNão
—
6.49
1.08
Sim
—
11.70
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.16
11.30
6.20
1X12X2
1.09
1.01
4.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.70
+5.51.35
-52.46
+51.42
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-41.94
+41.73
-3.51.76
+3.51.94
-31.55
+32.14
-2.51.45
+2.52.37
-21.30
+22.72
-1.51.26
+1.52.93
-11.16
+13.60
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5.5
1.40
2.50
6
1.54
2.25
6.5
1.79
1.91
7
2.04
1.66
7.5
2.27
1.49
8
2.78
1.33
8.5
3.07
1.27
MaisMenos
1.5
1.19
3.70
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.15
3
1.94
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.26
4.5
3.57
1.20
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
6.50
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.58
+1.52.18
MaisMenos
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
MaisMenos
3.5
2.07
1.68
MaisMenos
1.5
2.25
1.57
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.59
3.85
1.74
1X12X2
1.97
1.22
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.60
+11.07
02.80
01.38
+11.52
-12.35
+1.51.34
-1.52.98
+21.11
-24.72
+2.51.08
-2.55.30
+31.01
-38.07
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.31
3.05
1
1.61
2.17
1.5
2.32
1.51
2
3.72
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.25
1.03
3.5
7.49
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.59
1
1.19
3.65
1.5
1.63
2.13
2
2.12
1.61
2.5
2.75
1.37
3
4.20
1.14
3.5
4.77
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.39
2.03
2.41
1X12X2
1.50
1.70
1.17
Vence 1Vence 2
02.55
01.43
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
MaisMenos
0.5
2.45
1.46
MaisMenos
0.5
1.90
1.77
1XX2
1.05
5.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-9.57.02
+9.51.03
-8.55.55
+8.51.07
-7.54.17
+7.51.15
-6.53.12
+6.51.26
-5.52.45
+5.51.46
-4.51.96
+4.51.76
-3.51.59
+3.52.15
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-1.51.20
+1.53.59
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.44
-11.37

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.53.25
+13.51.25
-12.52.80
+12.51.32
-11.52.46
+11.51.42
-10.52.17
+10.51.54
-9.51.97
+9.51.71
-8.51.79
+8.51.91
-7.51.61
+7.52.12
-6.51.46
+6.52.35
-5.51.36
+5.52.67
-4.51.27
+4.53.07
MaisMenos
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
MaisMenos
17.5
1.53
2.20
18.5
1.75
1.97
19.5
1.96
1.72
20.5
2.24
1.55
MaisMenos
8.5
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.65
2.06
10.5
1.96
1.75
11.5
2.34
1.50
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.51.89
+4.51.72
-41.75
+41.92
-3.51.59
+3.52.08
MaisMenos
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
MaisMenos
8.5
1.68
2.01
MaisMenos
4.5
1.72
1.95
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.47
5.75
4.42
Both To Placar And Empate8.80
Both To Placar And Vence 110.00
Both To Placar And Vence 246.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.95
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.90
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar9.59
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.60
3.95
5.19