Atletico madrid man utd 18295004

Atletico Madrid - Man Utd

13 de out. / 15:00

Atletico Madrid
Man Utd
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.91
3.92
3.65
1X12X2
1.30
1.27
1.93
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.513.70
—
-413.50
—
-39.92
+31.03
-2.55.80
+2.51.11
-25.10
+21.14
-1.53.10
+1.51.34
-12.53
+11.52
01.44
02.67
+11.12
-15.60
+1.51.10
-1.56.35
+21.02
-211.00
MaisMenos
1
1.02
11.30
1.5
1.15
5.02
2
1.20
4.19
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.03
3.5
2.22
1.61
4
3.12
1.34
4.5
3.70
1.25
5
5.92
1.11
5.5
6.50
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
MaisMenos
1
1.21
4.12
1.5
1.65
2.15
2
2.24
1.61
2.5
2.97
1.36
3
5.19
1.14
MaisMenos
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.56
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SimNão
1.49
2.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.42
2.50
3.72
1X12X2
1.23
1.47
1.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.90
+1.51.11
-14.70
+11.17
01.55
02.35
MaisMenos
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.17
1.64
2
3.65
1.26
2.5
4.62
1.17
3
9.05
1.04
SimNão
3.37
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.19
2.88
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.36
1.60
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.72
+1.51.17
-13.72
+11.25
01.51
02.45
MaisMenos
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.77
1.12
SimNão
2.60
1.46
1-012.50
2-013.00
2-19.85
3-019.50
3-114.90
3-221.00
4-036.00
4-128.00
4-238.00
4-362.00
5-064.00
5-154.00
5-268.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-0101.00
6-191.00
6-2101.00
6-3121.00
7-0121.00
7-1121.00
7-2121.00
0-022.00
1-19.45
2-214.00
3-338.00
4-491.00
0-117.00
0-224.00
0-342.00
0-478.00
0-5111.00
0-6251.00
1-213.50
1-326.00
1-456.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
2-327.00
2-458.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-472.00
3-5111.00
3-6131.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.65
22.00
2.26
2
1.90
5.02
2.60
3
2.47
2.50
3.42
4
3.67
1.61
5.09
5
6.00
1.25
8.35
SimNão
—
1.14
5.70
SimNão
—
1.30
3.52
SimNão
—
1.66
2.15
SimNão
—
2.04
1.73
SimNão
—
1.45
2.65
SimNão
—
1.77
1.98
Both To Placar And Empate4.69
Both To Placar And Vence 13.07
Both To Placar And Vence 25.27
Nenhum2.60
MaisMenos
2.5
8.27
3.25
3.5
21.00
2.70
MaisMenos
2.5
3.20
3.92
3.5
4.57
2.90
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.65
22.00
2.26
SimNão
2.44
1.52
SimNão
3.60
1.26
Empate And Empate5.77
Empate And Vence 14.42
Empate And Vence 27.19
Vence 1 And Empate10.90
Vence 1 And Vence 12.55
Vence 1 And Vence 223.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.30
Vence 2 And Vence 115.20
Vence 2 And Vence 24.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.00
2.95
3.95
SimNão
4.80
1.15
SimNão
8.75
1.03
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.01
3.39
3.27
3
3.30
1.59
6.15
SimNão
1-2
1.69
2.05
2-3
2.07
1.67
Empate3.92
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 35.80
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.36
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.65
1-04.85
2-010.90
2-116.90
3-032.00
3-144.00
3-278.00
4-074.00
4-185.00
0-03.69
1-17.77
2-242.00
0-16.60
0-219.30
0-358.00
1-222.00
1-362.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.48
2.55
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.02
2-32.14
42.22
SimNão
—
1.46
2.53
SimNão
—
2.09
1.66
SimNão
—
3.82
1.22
SimNão
—
6.39
1.08
SimNão
1.28
3.30
2.21
1.59
SimNão
3.20
1.30
1.44
2.60
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
9.55
5.17
3.45
1.91
SimNão
—
6.97
1.07
SimNão
—
9.05
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.50
8.25
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.04
2.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-54.37
+51.10
-4.53.52
+4.51.17
-43.29
+41.20
-3.52.80
+3.51.32
-32.57
+31.39
-2.52.19
+2.51.53
-22.01
+21.68
-1.51.81
+1.51.89
-11.61
+12.11
01.35
02.72
+11.18
-13.49
+1.51.15
-1.53.70
MaisMenos
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4
1.23
3.35
4.5
1.42
2.46
5
1.58
2.17
5.5
1.86
1.84
6
2.19
1.57
6.5
2.45
1.42
7
3.10
1.27
MaisMenos
2.5
1.25
3.25
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.63
2.09
4
1.94
1.77
4.5
2.28
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.29
1.24
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.66
5.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.09
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.36
+1.51.49
-12.00
+11.69
01.44
02.52
MaisMenos
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
MaisMenos
2.5
1.83
1.87
MaisMenos
1.5
1.64
2.13
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.02
4.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.18
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.05
-16.00
+11.06
03.20
01.30
+11.71
-12.01
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.18
-23.75
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+31.03
-37.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.11
4.79
2
1.14
4.22
2.5
1.36
2.67
3
1.54
2.31
3.5
1.88
1.82
4
2.34
1.53
4.5
2.65
1.36
5
3.59
1.20
5.5
3.97
1.16
6
5.52
1.08
6.5
5.79
1.07
7
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
3.27
1
1.51
2.32
1.5
2.21
1.59
2
3.39
1.23
2.5
4.12
1.15
3
6.79
1.04
3.5
7.12
1.03
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.52
1
1.11
4.67
1.5
1.44
2.52
2
1.75
1.96
2.5
2.26
1.54
3
3.20
1.25
3.5
3.77
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.67
2.16
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.62
1.15
Vence 1Vence 2
02.82
01.36
+11.09
-15.22
+1.51.05
-1.56.42
MaisMenos
0.5
1.41
2.50
1
1.83
1.87
1.5
2.45
1.42
MaisMenos
0.5
2.35
1.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.73
1.94
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.16
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.57.27
+6.51.03
-5.55.80
+5.51.07
-4.54.37
+4.51.13
-3.53.37
+3.51.26
-2.52.55
+2.51.43
-1.52.01
+1.51.71
+1.51.21
-1.53.47
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+3.51.05
-3.56.12
+4.51.02
-4.57.57
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.01
-11.55

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-8.53.87
+8.51.17
-7.53.32
+7.51.23
-6.52.88
+6.51.31
-5.52.50
+5.51.40
-4.52.20
+4.51.52
-3.51.99
+3.51.69
-2.51.80
+2.51.90
-1.51.61
+1.52.11
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.59
MaisMenos
26.5
1.64
2.12
27.5
1.80
1.91
28.5
1.99
1.73
29.5
2.21
1.59
MaisMenos
13.5
1.48
2.30
14.5
1.69
1.99
15.5
1.96
1.75
16.5
2.26
1.54
MaisMenos
10.5
1.41
2.50
11.5
1.62
2.10
12.5
1.90
1.81
13.5
2.21
1.56
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.09
+21.58
-1.51.90
+1.51.77
-11.69
+11.93
MaisMenos
12.5
1.67
1.95
13.5
1.97
1.74
14.5
2.22
1.51
MaisMenos
7.5
2.00
1.69
MaisMenos
5.5
1.71
1.96
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.94
5.02
2.73
Both To Placar And Empate6.52
Both To Placar And Vence 111.90
Both To Placar And Vence 218.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.69
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.95
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.57
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.15
3.69
2.95