Arsenal fc lille 18295011

Arsenal FC - Lille

13 de out. / 15:00

Arsenal FC
Lille
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.22
6.35
13.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.13
4.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-512.10
+51.01
-4.58.19
+4.51.06
-47.65
+41.07
-3.54.55
+3.51.18
-33.89
+31.23
-2.52.57
+2.51.47
-22.07
+21.75
-1.51.63
+1.52.19
-11.30
+13.35
-113.70
—
01.05
08.42
MaisMenos
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.75
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.39
3
1.87
1.93
3.5
2.32
1.56
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.95
1.23
5
6.39
1.10
5.5
6.95
1.08
6
10.90
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.32
3.25
2
1.50
2.50
2.5
1.97
1.78
3
2.75
1.42
3.5
3.40
1.29
MaisMenos
1
4.35
1.19
1.5
5.97
1.11
2
12.70
1.01
2.5
12.90
—
3
14.20
—
SimNão
2.20
1.67
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.63
2.75
9.77
1X12X2
1.02
1.39
2.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.42
+1.51.29
-12.41
+11.53
01.11
05.80
MaisMenos
1
1.53
2.40
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.22
2.5
4.97
1.15
3
9.72
1.03
SimNão
5.05
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.45
3.42
9.95
1X12X2
1.02
1.27
2.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.64
+21.17
-1.52.62
+1.51.46
-11.87
+11.87
MaisMenos
1
1.25
3.67
1.5
1.75
2.01
2
2.48
1.50
2.5
3.27
1.31
3
5.95
1.11
SimNão
3.82
1.24
1-08.82
2-06.97
2-110.90
3-08.07
3-112.50
3-234.00
4-012.10
4-118.50
4-246.00
4-3101.00
5-022.00
5-132.00
5-268.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-042.00
6-156.00
6-291.00
6-3121.00
7-074.00
7-191.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0111.00
8-1121.00
8-2131.00
9-0121.00
9-1131.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-021.00
1-113.70
2-230.00
3-385.00
4-4131.00
0-130.00
0-264.00
0-3111.00
0-4131.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-378.00
2-4121.00
2-5131.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.23
21.00
4.40
2
1.42
4.75
5.35
3
1.87
2.39
7.27
4
2.80
1.56
11.00
5
4.64
1.23
18.50
SimNão
—
1.06
9.35
SimNão
—
2.05
1.77
SimNão
—
1.41
2.75
SimNão
—
3.65
1.26
SimNão
—
1.25
3.69
SimNão
—
3.02
1.35
Both To Placar And Empate8.39
Both To Placar And Vence 12.88
Both To Placar And Vence 225.00
Nenhum1.67
MaisMenos
2.5
3.40
2.78
3.5
6.15
2.08
MaisMenos
2.5
12.50
5.95
3.5
19.00
5.22
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.23
21.00
4.40
SimNão
1.82
1.92
SimNão
8.90
1.04
Empate And Empate6.95
Empate And Vence 13.05
Empate And Vence 220.00
Vence 1 And Empate15.70
Vence 1 And Vence 11.49
Vence 1 And Vence 268.00
Vence 2 And Empate21.00
Vence 2 And Vence 117.50
Vence 2 And Vence 219.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.97
3.05
3.90
SimNão
2.38
1.51
Sim
12.30
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.38
3.49
11.00
3
1.98
1.80
32.00
SimNão
1-2
2.04
1.69
2-3
1.96
1.75
Empate6.35
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.57
Equipe 1 Range 1-21.98
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-212.10
1-03.49
2-06.09
2-119.70
3-015.00
3-140.00
3-291.00
4-040.00
4-176.00
5-080.00
5-1101.00
6-0251.00
0-03.50
1-111.90
2-270.00
0-113.00
0-256.00
1-252.00
1-3101.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.51
2.45
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.75
2-32.10
42.32
SimNão
—
1.12
5.22
SimNão
—
4.69
1.15
SimNão
—
1.86
1.84
SimNão
—
10.70
1.01
SimNão
1.25
3.55
1.90
1.81
SimNão
1.33
3.05
2.23
1.58
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
23.00
6.75
4.49
1.44
SimNão
—
7.45
1.06
Sim
—
12.10
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.15
11.30
6.45
1X12X2
1.08
1.01
4.72
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.68
+5.51.35
-52.45
+51.42
-4.52.14
+4.51.60
-41.95
+41.76
-3.51.73
+3.51.94
-31.54
+32.17
-2.51.44
+2.52.40
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.53.00
-11.16
+13.69
MaisMenos
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
5
1.26
3.15
5.5
1.44
2.41
6
1.59
2.15
6.5
1.85
1.85
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.37
1.45
8
2.93
1.30
MaisMenos
1.5
1.23
3.39
2
1.33
2.78
2.5
1.71
2.02
3
2.10
1.62
3.5
2.57
1.42
4
3.50
1.21
4.5
3.95
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
6.47
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.86
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
MaisMenos
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.24
1.55
MaisMenos
3.5
2.13
1.64
MaisMenos
1.5
2.39
1.51
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.90
4.35
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.17
1.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.20
+1.51.05
-15.79
+11.07
03.15
01.31
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.17
+31.04
-36.72
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
MaisMenos
1
1.09
5.15
1.5
1.38
2.72
2
1.62
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.88
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.30
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.50
2.22
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
02.77
01.37
+11.10
-14.97
+1.51.05
-1.56.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MaisMenos
0.5
2.22
1.56
MaisMenos
0.5
1.67
2.02
1XX2
1.03
6.12
Vence 1Vence 2
-9.57.50
+9.51.02
-8.55.97
+8.51.06
-7.54.42
+7.51.13
-6.53.25
+6.51.25
-5.52.50
+5.51.45
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.57
+3.52.19
-2.51.32
+2.52.82
-1.51.18
+1.53.82
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.90
-11.63

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.53.57
+15.51.20
-14.53.05
+14.51.28
-13.52.63
+13.51.37
-12.52.29
+12.51.48
-11.52.06
+11.51.65
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
-9.51.65
+9.52.06
-8.51.48
+8.52.29
-7.51.37
+7.52.63
-6.51.28
+6.53.05
MaisMenos
24.5
1.64
2.12
25.5
1.80
1.90
26.5
2.00
1.72
27.5
2.24
1.58
MaisMenos
16.5
1.54
2.25
17.5
1.75
1.96
18.5
1.97
1.71
19.5
2.21
1.52
MaisMenos
6.5
1.54
2.26
7.5
1.87
1.83
8.5
2.28
1.53
9.5
2.80
1.33
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.51.98
+5.51.65
-51.81
+51.85
-4.51.63
+4.52.01
MaisMenos
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.97
1.75
13.5
2.23
1.51
MaisMenos
8.5
1.84
1.82
MaisMenos
3.5
1.87
1.79
Both To Placar And Empate10.50
Both To Placar And Vence 112.90
Both To Placar And Vence 272.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.50
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.81
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar11.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.60
3.50
6.29
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.44
4.92
5.67