Bahcesehir koleji basquet manresa 18981960

Bahcesehir Koleji - Basquet Manresa

13 de out. / 12:00

Bahcesehir Koleji
Basquet Manresa
Vence 1Vence 2
1.11
6.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.13
20.64
6.05
Vence 1Vence 2
-21.53.33
+21.51.26
-20.53.05
+20.51.31
-19.52.82
+19.51.35
-18.52.69
+18.51.41
-17.52.47
+17.51.48
-16.52.35
+16.51.55
-15.52.22
+15.51.62
-14.52.08
+14.51.70
-13.51.95
+13.51.80
-12.51.81
+12.51.93
-11.51.70
+11.52.07
-10.51.61
+10.52.23
-9.51.54
+9.52.32
-8.51.46
+8.52.53
-7.51.35
+7.52.82
-6.51.29
+6.53.15
-5.51.25
+5.53.41
MaisMenos
166.5
1.31
3.05
167.5
1.35
2.82
168.5
1.39
2.67
169.5
1.48
2.47
170.5
1.54
2.31
171.5
1.60
2.20
172.5
1.64
2.12
173.5
1.73
2.03
174.5
1.82
1.93
175.5
1.92
1.87
176.5
1.98
1.77
177.5
2.11
1.68
178.5
2.19
1.60
179.5
2.32
1.54
180.5
2.50
1.44
181.5
2.64
1.40
182.5
2.82
1.35

Par1.91
Ímpar1.83
MaisMenos
91.5
1.56
2.27
92.5
1.67
2.13
93.5
1.79
1.96
94.5
1.98
1.81
95.5
2.10
1.65
MaisMenos
79.5
1.67
2.13
80.5
1.81
1.98
81.5
1.96
1.79
82.5
2.10
1.65
83.5
2.30
1.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.37
14.42
3.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-41.85
+41.81
MaisMenos
43.5
1.81
1.86
MaisMenos
23.5
1.76
1.91
MaisMenos
19.5
1.75
1.92
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.43
13.81
2.94
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.51.85
+3.51.81
MaisMenos
42.5
1.82
1.84
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.48
13.52
2.76
Vence 1Vence 2
-31.85
+31.81
MaisMenos
43.5
1.83
1.83
Vence 1Vence 2
-31.82
+31.84
MaisMenos
43.5
1.83
1.83
Vence 1Vence 2
-7.51.85
+7.51.82
MaisMenos
86.5
1.80
1.86
MaisMenos
47.5
1.92
1.75
MaisMenos
39.5
1.78
1.88
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.89
1.83
26.98
MaisMenos
22.5
1.75
1.92
MaisMenos
23.5
1.90
1.77
MaisMenos
20.5
1.92
1.74
MaisMenos
23.5
1.92
1.74
MaisMenos
19.5
1.86
1.80
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
24.45
42.63
35.19
13.61
13.33
MaisMenos
20.5
1.93
1.74