Tampa bay rays cleveland guardians 18970518

Tampa Bay Rays - Cleveland Guardians

12 de out. / 20:00

Tampa Bay Rays
Cleveland Guardians
Vence 1Vence 2
1.58
2.38
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.91
+3.51.21
-33.81
+31.24
-2.53.01
+2.51.36
-22.69
+21.43
-1.52.23
+1.51.61
-11.86
+11.95
+11.38
-12.92
+1.51.31
-1.53.28
+21.19
-24.21
+2.51.16
-2.54.59
MaisMenos
4.5
1.25
3.54
5
1.31
3.16
5.5
1.50
2.49
6
1.59
2.27
6.5
1.74
2.02
7
2.02
1.79
7.5
2.28
1.59
8
2.57
1.47
8.5
2.75
1.42
9
3.31
1.28
MaisMenos
1.5
1.20
4.07
2.5
1.42
2.75
3.5
1.86
1.95
4.5
2.43
1.52
5.5
3.26
1.29
MaisMenos
1.5
1.34
3.07
2.5
1.76
2.06
3.5
2.39
1.54
4.5
3.23
1.30
5.5
4.60
1.16

Par2.41
Ímpar1.57
MaisMenos
2.5
1.41
2.69
3
1.55
2.30
3.5
1.84
1.90
4
2.10
1.65
4.5
2.39
1.51
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.51
+1.51.47
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.82
+0.51.92
01.51
02.40
+0.51.38
-0.52.82
MaisMenos
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.78
1.22
2.5
6.37
1.08
Empate1.56
Vence 13.85
Vence 25.00
Empate5.17
Vence 11.82
Vence 22.80
Vence 1Vence 2
1.70
2.15