Omskie krylia kristall saratov 18973639

Omskie Krylia - Kristall Saratov

oktòb 13 / 09:00 AM

Omskie Krylia
Kristall Saratov
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.40
4.77
5.32
121.15
1X1.12
X22.73
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-58.95
+51.02
-4.56.40
+4.51.07
-46.00
+41.08
-3.53.95
+3.51.19
-33.47
+31.24
-2.52.48
+2.51.45
-22.14
+21.63
-1.51.77
+1.51.93
-11.51
+12.39
01.17
04.15
+11.05
-17.09
+1.51.04
-1.57.40
PlisMwens
2.5
1.10
5.45
3
1.12
4.92
3.5
1.29
3.15
4
1.39
2.67
4.5
1.69
2.05
5
2.00
1.72
5.5
2.37
1.52
6
3.10
1.30
6.5
3.55
1.23
7
5.02
1.12
7.5
5.42
1.10
8
7.67
1.04
PlisMwens
2.5
1.47
2.50
3
1.72
2.01
3.5
2.14
1.63
4
2.88
1.34
4.5
3.40
1.25
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
4.12
1
1.32
3.10
1.5
1.88
1.82
2
2.82
1.38
2.5
3.55
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.97
2.55
4.77
121.45
1X1.15
X21.74
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.42
+1.51.17
-13.37
+11.28
01.32
03.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.23
3.02
1.5
2.09
1.66
2.5
4.32
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.41
1.5
3.32
1.28
PlisMwens
0.5
2.30
1.55
1.5
7.22
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.84
2.83
4.64
121.37
1X1.16
X21.86
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.80
+1.51.22
-12.88
+11.36
01.31
03.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.60
1.5
1.77
1.93
2.5
3.32
1.28
PlisMwens
1.5
2.73
1.40
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.68
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.84
2.82
4.72
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.85
+11.37
PlisMwens
1.5
1.82
1.89
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.75
PlisMwens
0.5
2.12
1.64
1-026.00
2-015.20
2-19.65
3-012.30
3-18.39
3-210.90
4-015.00
4-18.95
4-212.30
4-324.00
5-023.00
5-113.70
5-216.20
5-334.00
5-491.00
6-044.00
6-125.00
6-229.00
6-352.00
6-4141.00
7-091.00
7-156.00
7-264.00
7-3111.00
7-4251.00
8-0241.00
8-1141.00
8-2161.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
10-0251.00
0-068.00
1-112.70
2-29.57
3-316.20
4-448.00
5-5231.00
6-6251.00
0-148.00
0-256.00
0-391.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-218.30
1-330.00
1-464.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-321.00
2-444.00
2-5111.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-446.00
3-5121.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5171.00
4-6251.00
5-6251.00
1-03.07
2-05.79
2-111.30
3-016.70
3-134.00
3-2131.00
4-068.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.02
1-15.72
2-244.00
3-3251.00
0-15.65
0-221.00
0-3131.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-222.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
2-3251.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.23
3.75
WiNon
3.45
1.26
PlisMwens
91.00
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin12.01
Win1AndDraw16.50
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.42
2.67
PlisMwens
6.52
—
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
25.00
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.37
-22.07

Pè1.81
Enpè1.89