New jersey devils ottawa senators 18872795

New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators

oktòb 12 / 07:00 PM

New Jersey Devils
Ottawa Senators
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.29
4.22
2.63
121.22
1X1.47
X21.61
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.511.30
—
-410.20
+41.02
-3.57.20
+3.51.06
-36.80
+31.07
-2.54.47
+2.51.17
-24.02
+21.20
-1.52.98
+1.51.36
-12.62
+11.46
01.78
02.04
+11.33
-13.12
+1.51.27
-1.53.52
+21.14
-24.92
+2.51.12
-2.55.35
+31.04
-38.12
+41.01
-411.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.04
8.30
3
1.05
7.90
3.5
1.14
4.87
4
1.18
4.32
4.5
1.37
2.95
5
1.49
2.52
5.5
1.77
2.05
6
2.07
1.70
6.5
2.44
1.52
7
3.17
1.33
7.5
3.57
1.27
8
4.92
1.14
8.5
5.35
1.12
9
7.52
1.05
10
10.20
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
4.12
2
1.28
3.42
2.5
1.63
2.20
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.52
1.49
4
3.67
1.25
4.5
4.17
1.19
PlisMwens
1.5
1.24
3.77
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.77
2.04
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.82
1.40
4
4.20
1.19
4.5
4.79
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.65
2.80
2.90
121.40
1X1.38
X21.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.99
+11.15
01.82
01.99
+11.12
-15.67
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.60
1.5
1.78
2.04
2.5
3.29
1.31
PlisMwens
0.5
1.57
2.32
1.5
3.57
1.25
PlisMwens
0.5
1.63
2.20
1.5
3.87
1.22
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
3.02
2.80
121.35
1X1.40
X21.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.55
+11.18
01.79
01.96
+11.14
-15.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
2.73
1.42
3.5
5.39
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.47
2.58
1.5
3.10
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.35
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.52
3.07
2.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.35
+11.19
01.79
01.96
+11.15
-15.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.65
1.44
PlisMwens
0.5
1.46
2.58
1.5
3.02
1.33
PlisMwens
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.29
1-068.00
2-044.00
2-116.50
3-038.00
3-115.50
3-211.70
4-052.00
4-118.00
4-214.50
4-316.70
5-085.00
5-130.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-440.00
6-0171.00
6-160.00
6-240.00
6-342.00
6-468.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-291.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0161.00
1-119.70
2-29.50
3-310.20
4-419.50
5-558.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-250.00
0-346.00
0-468.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-217.50
1-317.50
1-422.00
1-538.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-312.50
2-416.20
2-525.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-417.70
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-542.00
4-676.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
WiNon
1
3.42
1.29
WiNon
3.79
1.24
1-04.95
2-010.50
2-111.90
3-032.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0141.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.60
1-15.67
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.25
0-211.70
0-340.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.70
1-344.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.52
2-010.20
2-110.50
3-029.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.75
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.87
0-211.70
0-336.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.62
2-010.20
2-110.70
3-027.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-091.00
4-191.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.79
1-15.82
2-222.00
3-3181.00
0-15.97
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.09
7.37
WiNon
2.60
1.46
WiNon
2.27
1.59
WiNon
2.27
1.59
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
30.5
1.73
1.99
31.5
1.97
1.71
PlisMwens
9.02
—
PlisMwens
24.5
1.61
2.11
25.5
1.87
1.83
PlisMwens
8.5
1.99
1.73
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.82
17.70
1.98
4.69
1.40
5.47
2.12
4.55
2.38
2.92
2.13
3.35
PlisMwens
0.5
3.65
1.24

Undefined template tp: 142

Genyen 14.27
Nul1.46
Genyen 25.23

Pè1.82
Enpè1.93
PlisMwens
0.5
2.36
1.52
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
WiNon
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.88
1.38
3.5
6.62
1.09
WiNon
1.5
8.72
1.05
2.5
2.80
1.41
3.5
1.49
2.52
WiNon
1.5
10.90
1.02
2.5
4.35
1.19
3.5
2.15
1.65
PlisMwens
0.5
4.16
1.19
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin13.17
Win1AndDraw13.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.48
10.21
2.97
WiNon
1.5
4.32
1.19
2.5
12.50
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
WiNon
3.17
1.33
PlisMwens
10.70
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.07
-12.23
PlisMwens
11.30
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.33
-12.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.70
02.03
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.23
-13.55
PlisMwens
10.5
2.07
1.67
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
22.05
3.76
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.84
1.96
1X12X2
1.12
2.41
1.17