Red deer rebels edmonton oil kings 18993178

Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings

18'

Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
202
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.10
9.58
13.26
121.03
1X1.02
X24.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.77
+3.51.40
-2.51.81
+2.51.91
-1.51.33
+1.53.09
PlisMwens
4.5
1.20
4.18
5.5
1.55
2.32
6.5
2.26
1.58
7.5
3.61
1.25
8.5
6.10
1.10
PlisMwens
3.5
1.34
2.82
4.5
2.06
1.63
5.5
3.77
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.93
1.5
1.76
1.97
2.5
3.28
1.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.11
3.14
3.39
121.32
1X1.27
X21.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.34
+1.51.18
01.53
02.36
+1.51.05
-1.57.89
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
6.48
1.5
1.51
2.43
2.5
2.58
1.45
3.5
5.10
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.92
1.5
2.58
1.42
2.5
6.00
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.58
2.27
1.5
3.81
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.06
3.33
3.33
121.28
1X1.28
X21.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.20
01.53
02.38
+1.51.06
-1.57.78
PlisMwens
1.5
1.40
2.77
2.5
2.21
1.61
3.5
4.15
1.20
PlisMwens
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.20
1.11
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.38
1.28
1-0101.00
2-033.00
2-123.00
3-017.00
3-19.50
3-211.00
4-014.00
4-18.00
4-29.00
4-315.00
5-018.00
5-110.00
5-211.00
5-319.00
5-440.00
6-029.00
6-117.00
6-218.00
6-330.00
6-445.00
6-591.00
7-0191.00
7-134.00
7-237.00
7-344.00
7-472.00
7-5151.00
8-1151.00
8-2111.00
8-3111.00
8-4221.00
9-2251.00
0-057.00
1-144.00
2-225.00
3-318.00
4-433.00
5-545.00
6-6161.00
0-1131.00
0-291.00
0-385.00
0-4131.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-328.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-436.00
2-543.00
2-672.00
2-7191.00
2-8251.00
3-439.00
3-545.00
3-658.00
3-7141.00
3-8251.00
4-543.00
4-674.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6111.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—