Villarreal napoli 18295008

Villarreal - Napoli

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

Villarreal
Napoli
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.12
3.72
3.20
1X12X2
1.37
1.29
1.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-311.50
+31.02
-313.90
—
-2.56.99
+2.51.08
-26.29
+21.10
-1.53.60
+1.51.26
-12.92
+11.38
01.59
02.36
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.70
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
18.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.45
2
1.26
3.62
2.5
1.59
2.27
3
1.99
1.82
3.5
2.47
1.51
4
3.62
1.26
4.5
4.25
1.20
5
7.00
1.08
5.5
7.55
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.72
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.65
1.09
PlisMwens
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.95
1.03
WiNon
1.55
2.46
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.62
2.41
3.52
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.39
+11.13
01.63
02.19
PlisMwens
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
WiNon
3.59
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.43
2.75
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.57
+1.51.12
-14.47
+11.18
01.64
02.18
PlisMwens
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
WiNon
2.75
1.41
1-011.70
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-022.00
3-116.70
3-223.00
4-042.00
4-134.00
4-244.00
4-370.00
5-078.00
5-168.00
5-280.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-018.70
1-18.69
2-214.20
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-114.20
0-219.70
0-336.00
0-470.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.30
1-324.00
1-452.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-328.00
2-458.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
3-6251.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.75
18.70
2.14
2
2.05
4.45
2.53
3
2.77
2.27
3.42
4
4.25
1.51
5.27
5
7.19
1.20
8.90
WiNon
—
1.19
4.79
WiNon
—
1.30
3.55
WiNon
—
1.76
1.99
WiNon
—
2.05
1.72
WiNon
—
1.55
2.36
WiNon
—
1.76
2.00
Both To Skò And Nul4.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.97
Okenn2.46
PlisMwens
2.5
9.12
2.92
3.5
25.00
2.50
PlisMwens
2.5
3.10
3.39
3.5
4.55
2.53
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.75
18.70
2.14
WiNon
2.77
1.41
WiNon
3.59
1.26
Nul And Nul5.32
Nul And Genyen 14.72
Nul And Genyen 26.30
Genyen 1 And Nul10.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.82
Genyen 1 And Genyen 222.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 117.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.03
2.95
3.82
WiNon
5.52
1.11
WiNon
8.12
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.25
3.00
3.10
3
3.99
1.48
5.95
WiNon
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.19
1.60
Nul3.72
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.99
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.47
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.92
2-012.10
2-118.70
3-036.00
3-150.00
3-285.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.42
1-17.92
2-246.00
0-16.15
0-218.00
0-356.00
1-223.00
1-364.00
2-391.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.55
2.35
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.45
2-32.06
42.47
WiNon
—
1.56
2.27
WiNon
—
1.97
1.74
WiNon
—
3.97
1.21
WiNon
—
5.55
1.11
WiNon
2.46
1.48
1.35
2.97
WiNon
3.57
1.25
1.52
2.37
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.90
5.35
3.57
1.81
WiNon
—
7.57
1.05
WiNon
—
8.89
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.70
7.77
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.05
2.03
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.15
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.00
PlisMwens
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.89
7.5
1.24
3.00
8
1.32
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.62
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.49
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.60
1.09
13.5
4.77
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.80
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.90
5.5
2.09
1.63
6
2.52
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.31
PlisMwens
2.5
1.19
3.70
3
1.25
3.20
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.03
1.66
5
2.48
1.41
5.5
2.85
1.31
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.85
4.97
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
PlisMwens
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
PlisMwens
2.5
2.00
1.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.54
2.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.60
4.10
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.19
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.05
+2.51.03
-26.75
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.72
+11.19
02.09
01.66
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.26
-1.53.49
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.72
PlisMwens
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
2.20
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.60
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.01
01.68
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
PlisMwens
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlisMwens
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.47
1.06
1.99
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.57.90
+6.51.02
-5.56.55
+5.51.04
-4.54.99
+4.51.10
-3.53.69
+3.51.19
-2.52.83
+2.51.35
-1.52.19
+1.51.60
+1.51.26
-1.53.32
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+3.51.06
-3.55.82
+4.51.03
-4.57.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.79
-11.71

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.53.47
+7.51.21
-6.53.00
+6.51.29
-5.52.60
+5.51.38
-4.52.27
+4.51.49
-3.52.05
+3.51.65
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.65
+1.52.05
+1.51.29
-1.53.00
+2.51.21
-2.53.47
+3.51.16
-3.54.05
PlisMwens
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
PlisMwens
13.5
1.54
2.25
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
2.02
1.67
16.5
2.31
1.47
PlisMwens
10.5
1.41
2.48
11.5
1.62
2.09
12.5
1.90
1.80
13.5
2.22
1.56
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.16
+21.54
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.76
+11.91
PlisMwens
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
PlisMwens
6.5
1.66
2.04
PlisMwens
5.5
1.72
1.96
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.30
3.42
2.88
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.11
4.59
2.60
Both To Skò And Nul6.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 114.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 218.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.42
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.12
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.25