Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
16.50
11.50
1.10
1X12X2
7.55
1.05
1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
010.20
01.03
+15.67
-11.12
+1.53.35
-1.51.30
+22.78
-21.41
+2.52.10
-2.51.73
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.52
+41.28
-43.50
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.22
+5.51.09
-5.56.72
+61.03
-610.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.52
2.5
1.14
5.12
3
1.19
4.42
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.32
4.5
1.93
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.83
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
PlisMwens
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.87
1.05
2.5
9.72
1.03
3
13.90
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.32
3.20
3
1.46
2.62
3.5
1.82
1.93
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.80
1.40
WiNon
1.68
2.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.22
-11.62
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
PlisMwens
1
1.16
4.82
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.35
1.19
WiNon
3.42
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.20
4.62
1.30
1X12X2
3.20
1.16
1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.52
-11.49
+1.51.78
-1.51.97
+21.40
-22.83
PlisMwens
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
WiNon
2.62
1.45
1-062.00
2-091.00
2-146.00
3-0121.00
3-185.00
3-264.00
4-1251.00
4-2111.00
4-3101.00
0-064.00
1-128.00
2-234.00
3-364.00
4-4111.00
0-122.00
0-212.90
0-310.50
0-411.30
0-514.90
0-622.00
0-736.00
0-860.00
0-991.00
0-10111.00
1-214.50
1-311.90
1-412.70
1-516.50
1-625.00
1-740.00
1-864.00
1-991.00
1-10121.00
2-324.00
2-426.00
2-532.00
2-646.00
2-768.00
2-891.00
2-9111.00
3-460.00
3-570.00
3-685.00
3-7101.00
3-8121.00
4-5111.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.19
64.00
1.19
2
4.55
10.00
1.24
3
5.29
5.12
1.39
4
6.70
2.78
1.71
5
9.17
1.87
2.29
WiNon
—
1.64
2.26
Non
—
16.50
WiNon
—
2.87
1.39
WiNon
—
1.18
4.55
WiNon
—
2.30
1.57
WiNon
—
1.11
5.82
Both To Skò And Nul13.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 124.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 21.88
Okenn2.18
PlisMwens
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.05
3.97
PlisMwens
2.5
1.16
4.95
3.5
1.39
2.82
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4.19
64.00
1.19
WiNon
6.10
1.10
WiNon
1.35
3.05
Nul And Nul12.70
Nul And Genyen 128.00
Nul And Genyen 23.60
Genyen 1 And Nul26.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 127.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 213.50
Genyen 2 And Nul14.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 146.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.26
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.91
2.80
4.72
Wi
12.30
WiNon
1.80
1.90
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
8.70
9.10
1.16
3
21.00
3.25
1.35
WiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.00
1.20
Nul11.50
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 3241.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-216.70
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 31.73
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.50
1-018.00
2-058.00
2-142.00
0-06.09
1-111.30
2-248.00
0-14.52
0-25.27
0-38.99
0-419.30
0-542.00
0-680.00
1-213.00
1-321.00
1-440.00
1-572.00
2-364.00

Pè1.89
Enpè1.85
WiNon
1.19
4.30
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.17
0-110.00
41.41
WiNon
—
5.07
1.13
WiNon
—
1.05
7.75
Wi
—
12.00
WiNon
—
2.22
1.58
WiNon
1.28
3.32
1.05
7.55
WiNon
1.10
5.95
1.51
2.40
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.42
5.22
3.45
1.90
Wi
—
12.00
WiNon
—
5.65
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
PlisMwens
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
PlisMwens
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
PlisMwens
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
PlisMwens
1.5
2.26
1.56
PlisMwens
3.5
1.86
1.84
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
PlisMwens
0.5
1.86
1.80
PlisMwens
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.62
-11.89

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+7.52.95
-7.51.30
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.28
-9.51.49
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.51.99
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.42
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.20
PlisMwens
30.5
1.67
2.08
31.5
1.82
1.88
32.5
2.00
1.72
33.5
2.21
1.59
PlisMwens
8.5
1.49
2.38
9.5
1.75
1.96
10.5
2.06
1.64
11.5
2.44
1.42
PlisMwens
20.5
1.64
2.07
21.5
1.85
1.85
22.5
2.06
1.64
23.5
2.30
1.48
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
PlisMwens
13.5
1.52
2.21
14.5
1.75
1.96
15.5
1.94
1.68
PlisMwens
4.5
1.80
1.87
PlisMwens
10.5
1.94
1.73
Both To Skò And Nul9.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 144.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.05
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò6.09
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò14.90
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.66
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
5.72
6.09
1.35
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.87
8.22
1.32