Shakhtar donetsk aek athens 18311907

Shakhtar Donetsk - AEK Athens

oktòb 14 / 03:00 PM

Shakhtar Donetsk
AEK Athens
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.63
3.40
2.63
1X12X2
1.49
1.32
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-313.50
—
-313.50
—
-29.02
+21.04
-1.54.82
+1.51.16
-14.02
+11.22
01.87
01.87
+11.22
-14.02
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
+21.04
-29.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.03
9.80
1
1.06
8.19
1.5
1.27
3.55
2
1.41
2.77
2.5
1.87
1.94
3
2.46
1.51
3.5
3.07
1.34
4
4.97
1.15
4.5
5.65
1.12
5
9.42
1.04
5.5
9.85
1.03
6
13.20
—
PlisMwens
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
4.97
1.14
3
9.25
1.03
PlisMwens
1
1.57
2.32
1.5
2.34
1.56
2
4.15
1.21
2.5
4.99
1.14
3
9.27
1.03
WiNon
1.67
2.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.20
2.22
3.15
1X12X2
1.31
1.59
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.50
+11.07
01.89
01.85
+11.07
-17.30
PlisMwens
1
1.79
1.96
1.5
2.70
1.43
2
5.27
1.14
2.5
6.32
1.10
3
11.90
1.02
WiNon
4.07
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.83
2.52
2.90
1X12X2
1.36
1.46
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.95
+11.11
01.85
01.89
+11.10
-16.15
PlisMwens
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
WiNon
3.07
1.32
1-07.32
2-010.50
2-17.92
3-023.00
3-117.00
3-225.00
4-068.00
4-150.00
4-272.00
4-3161.00
5-0241.00
5-1181.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-09.80
1-15.49
2-211.50
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-17.32
0-210.70
0-323.00
0-468.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-27.92
1-317.00
1-450.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-325.00
2-474.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.97
9.80
1.97
2
2.44
3.55
2.44
3
3.52
1.94
3.52
4
5.85
1.34
5.85
5
10.20
1.12
10.20
WiNon
—
1.29
3.40
WiNon
—
1.29
3.40
WiNon
—
2.05
1.68
WiNon
—
2.03
1.70
WiNon
—
1.74
1.98
WiNon
—
1.76
1.95
Both To Skò And Nul4.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.77
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.79
Okenn2.12
PlisMwens
2.5
10.50
2.40
3.5
32.00
2.12
PlisMwens
2.5
3.05
2.63
3.5
4.80
2.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.97
9.80
1.97
WiNon
3.62
1.26
WiNon
3.62
1.26
Nul And Nul4.90
Nul And Genyen 15.52
Nul And Genyen 25.65
Genyen 1 And Nul12.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.82
Genyen 1 And Genyen 225.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.10
Genyen 2 And Genyen 124.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.07
3.05
3.55
WiNon
7.12
1.06
WiNon
7.12
1.06
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.88
2.43
2.90
3
5.85
1.33
5.87
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.58
1.44
Nul3.40
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 39.59
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.85
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.62
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.87
1-04.45
2-014.50
2-124.00
3-072.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.95
1-17.22
2-278.00
0-14.37
0-214.00
0-368.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
WiNon
1.73
2.04
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.00
0-13.55
43.07
WiNon
—
1.80
1.91
WiNon
—
1.80
1.90
WiNon
—
4.25
1.18
WiNon
—
4.27
1.18
WiNon
3.02
1.33
1.49
2.44
WiNon
4.30
1.18
1.69
2.04
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
14.70
5.65
3.69
1.59
WiNon
—
8.85
1.03
WiNon
—
8.87
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.93
7.42
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.06
1.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.95
+3.51.13
-33.72
+31.15
-2.53.15
+2.51.26
-22.88
+21.31
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.21
+11.56
01.74
01.97
+11.41
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.52.75
+21.21
-23.25
+2.51.18
-2.53.47
+31.10
-34.35
PlisMwens
5.5
1.07
5.02
6
1.08
4.80
6.5
1.16
3.62
7
1.20
3.35
7.5
1.34
2.72
8
1.43
2.44
8.5
1.63
2.08
9
1.85
1.89
9.5
2.05
1.66
10
2.35
1.46
10.5
2.60
1.38
11
3.05
1.24
11.5
3.29
1.20
12
4.10
1.12
12.5
4.30
1.11
13
5.30
1.06
13.5
5.42
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.24
6.5
3.62
1.20
PlisMwens
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.06
4.80
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.15
1.68
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.70
+11.39
01.75
01.92
+11.31
-13.05
PlisMwens
3.5
1.47
2.42
4
1.67
2.02
4.5
2.03
1.70
PlisMwens
2.5
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
1.5
1.52
2.36
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.07
4.09
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.20
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.70
+21.02
-1.55.09
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.45
01.49
+11.48
-12.48
+1.51.33
-1.53.05
+21.12
-24.62
+2.51.09
-2.55.15
+31.02
-37.75
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.42
2
1.10
4.90
2.5
1.28
3.02
3
1.39
2.57
3.5
1.71
2.02
4
2.04
1.69
4.5
2.43
1.49
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.45
1.22
6
4.72
1.11
6.5
5.05
1.10
7
6.72
1.04
7.5
6.90
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
3.99
1
1.29
3.15
1.5
1.81
1.90
2
2.52
1.44
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.10
1.09
3.5
5.62
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.40
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.46
2.46
2
1.79
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.30
1.24
3.5
3.87
1.17
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.72
2.17
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.61
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.28
01.53
+11.06
-15.90
+1.51.04
-1.56.89
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
2.68
1
1.70
2.03
1.5
2.28
1.49
PlisMwens
0.5
2.04
1.66
PlisMwens
0.5
1.75
1.92
PlisMwens
22.5
1.49
—
23.5
1.66
—
24.5
1.89
—
25.5
2.18
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.71
—
12.5
2.02
—
13.5
2.45
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.72
—
12.5
2.04
—
13.5
2.49
—
Both To Skò And Nul7.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 121.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.95
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.69
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.60
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.70
2.95
2.67
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.38
3.92
2.42