Roma real madrid 18311903

Roma - Real Madrid

oktòb 14 / 03:00 PM

Roma
Real Madrid
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.62
4.02
1.89
1X12X2
1.91
1.24
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.513.50
—
-413.20
—
-2.510.90
+2.51.02
-210.50
+21.03
-1.56.10
+1.51.10
-15.39
+11.13
02.67
01.44
+11.52
-12.43
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
+21.16
-24.82
+2.51.13
-2.55.49
+31.04
-39.32
+3.51.03
-3.59.77
PlisMwens
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.12
5.77
2
1.15
4.92
2.5
1.40
2.82
3
1.59
2.26
3.5
2.03
1.78
4
2.65
1.44
4.5
3.20
1.32
5
4.92
1.15
5.5
5.50
1.13
6
8.80
1.05
6.5
9.20
1.04
PlisMwens
1
1.46
2.62
1.5
2.14
1.66
2
3.57
1.27
2.5
4.40
1.17
3
8.27
1.04
PlisMwens
1
1.16
4.52
1.5
1.57
2.32
2
2.03
1.73
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.39
1.17
WiNon
1.40
2.80
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.45
2.58
2.47
1X12X2
1.48
1.44
1.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.22
01.61
+11.16
-14.75
+1.51.11
-1.55.90
PlisMwens
1
1.40
2.82
1.5
2.03
1.73
2
3.25
1.31
2.5
4.17
1.20
3
8.10
1.06
WiNon
3.05
1.33
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.62
2.98
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.34
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.55
01.48
+11.29
-13.37
+1.51.19
-1.54.32
PlisMwens
1
1.19
4.32
1.5
1.62
2.22
2
2.15
1.65
2.5
2.87
1.39
3
4.92
1.15
WiNon
2.39
1.51
1-014.70
2-019.70
2-19.90
3-040.00
3-119.70
3-219.50
4-0111.00
4-154.00
4-252.00
4-376.00
5-0251.00
5-1181.00
5-2181.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-021.00
1-17.37
2-29.72
3-328.00
4-4151.00
0-110.70
0-210.50
0-315.20
0-429.00
0-572.00
0-6201.00
0-7251.00
1-27.25
1-310.50
1-420.00
1-548.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-314.20
2-427.00
2-568.00
2-6191.00
2-7251.00
3-456.00
3-5131.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.22
21.00
1.65
2
2.52
5.77
1.85
3
3.17
2.82
2.33
4
4.55
1.78
3.32
5
7.20
1.32
5.25
WiNon
—
1.25
3.75
WiNon
—
1.11
5.92
WiNon
—
1.88
1.82
WiNon
—
1.61
2.17
WiNon
—
1.70
2.03
WiNon
—
1.37
2.85
Both To Skò And Nul4.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.87
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.87
Okenn2.80
PlisMwens
2.5
8.15
3.69
3.5
19.50
3.05
PlisMwens
2.5
1.89
3.55
3.5
2.57
2.37
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.22
21.00
1.65
WiNon
3.27
1.31
WiNon
2.30
1.58
Nul And Nul6.75
Nul And Genyen 18.19
Nul And Genyen 24.67
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.95
Genyen 1 And Genyen 213.90
Genyen 2 And Nul12.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 125.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.73
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
2.97
4.10
WiNon
8.52
1.04
WiNon
4.70
1.15
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.07
3.89
1.93
3
5.50
1.72
3.02
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.43
1.49
Nul4.02
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.79
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 35.49
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.46
1-05.50
2-015.70
2-118.30
3-070.00
3-180.00
3-2181.00
0-04.00
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-14.35
0-29.72
0-334.00
0-4151.00
1-214.20
1-348.00
1-4221.00
2-3141.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.41
2.78
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.29
0-15.77
42.03
WiNon
—
2.04
1.69
WiNon
—
1.44
2.58
WiNon
—
6.77
1.07
WiNon
—
4.10
1.19
WiNon
2.01
1.71
1.23
3.72
WiNon
1.37
2.83
2.95
1.35
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
8.07
4.75
3.20
2.01
WiNon
—
8.69
1.04
WiNon
—
6.62
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.48
7.87
1.72
1X12X2
2.00
1.05
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.89
+2.51.14
-23.67
+21.16
-1.53.12
+1.51.26
-12.88
+11.31
02.23
01.55
+11.78
-11.93
+1.51.61
-1.52.12
+21.44
-22.40
+2.51.37
-2.52.63
+31.24
-33.05
+3.51.20
-3.53.29
+41.12
-44.07
PlisMwens
6.5
1.09
4.55
7
1.11
4.32
7.5
1.20
3.30
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.49
2.28
9.5
1.69
1.99
10
1.93
1.81
10.5
2.12
1.61
11
2.42
1.43
11.5
2.67
1.36
12
3.12
1.23
12.5
3.35
1.19
13
4.12
1.12
13.5
4.32
1.11
14
5.27
1.06
14.5
5.40
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3
1.21
3.55
3.5
1.41
2.48
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.92
1.79
5
2.32
1.51
5.5
2.62
1.37
6
3.45
1.22
PlisMwens
3.5
1.22
3.40
4
1.29
2.98
4.5
1.52
2.30
5
1.72
2.00
5.5
1.99
1.69
6
2.37
1.45
6.5
2.70
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.48
5.05
1.87
1X12X2
1.83
1.13
1.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.13
01.60
+11.50
-12.33
+1.51.38
-1.52.73
PlisMwens
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.93
5
2.11
1.62
PlisMwens
2.5
2.38
1.51
PlisMwens
2.5
1.93
1.77
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.29
4.02
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.20
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.45
+2.51.05
-26.05
+21.06
-1.53.75
+1.51.18
-13.37
+11.27
01.83
01.87
+11.26
-13.47
+1.51.18
-1.53.82
+21.05
-26.19
+2.51.04
-2.56.55
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
5.65
2
1.09
5.17
2.5
1.26
3.17
3
1.35
2.70
3.5
1.65
2.10
4
1.95
1.76
4.5
2.32
1.54
5
2.88
1.31
5.5
3.27
1.24
6
4.47
1.13
6.5
4.79
1.11
7
6.45
1.05
7.5
6.62
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.16
3.97
1.5
1.55
2.23
2
2.00
1.72
2.5
2.57
1.42
3
3.85
1.17
3.5
4.42
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.82
1
1.17
3.90
1.5
1.57
2.20
2
2.03
1.70
2.5
2.60
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.49
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.95
2.16
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.62
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.97
+11.03
01.82
01.84
+11.03
-17.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.75
1
1.66
2.09
1.5
2.22
1.51
PlisMwens
0.5
1.84
1.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.85
1.81
PlisMwens
28.5
1.40
—
29.5
1.51
—
30.5
1.65
—
31.5
1.82
—
PlisMwens
12.5
1.43
—
13.5
1.61
—
14.5
1.85
—
15.5
2.17
—
PlisMwens
14.5
1.43
—
15.5
1.59
—
16.5
1.80
—
17.5
2.06
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.68
5.60
1.85
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.70
4.00
2.14
Both To Skò And Nul6.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 114.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.90
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.00
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.35
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.10