Man city psg 18311908

Man City - PSG

oktòb 14 / 03:00 PM

Man City
PSG
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
3.97
2.97
1X12X2
1.40
1.25
1.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.50
—
-313.20
—
-311.00
+31.02
-2.56.67
+2.51.09
-26.00
+21.11
-1.53.55
+1.51.27
-12.92
+11.38
01.62
02.20
+11.19
-14.37
+1.51.15
-1.55.09
+21.04
-29.00
PlisMwens
1
1.01
11.90
1.5
1.12
5.57
2
1.17
4.72
2.5
1.42
2.73
3
1.63
2.19
3.5
2.09
1.74
4
2.75
1.41
4.5
3.32
1.30
5
5.15
1.14
5.5
5.72
1.12
6
9.15
1.04
PlisMwens
1
1.22
3.85
1.5
1.69
2.09
2
2.33
1.56
2.5
3.10
1.34
3
5.29
1.12
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.92
1.21
3
7.30
1.06
WiNon
1.40
2.80
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.62
2.55
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.45
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.37
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.69
02.09
PlisMwens
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
WiNon
3.10
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.39
2.90
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.36
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.25
+11.20
01.67
02.12
PlisMwens
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.64
2.17
2
2.21
1.62
2.5
2.93
1.37
3
5.10
1.14
WiNon
2.37
1.52
1-011.00
2-011.70
2-17.55
3-018.70
3-111.90
3-214.90
4-040.00
4-125.00
4-232.00
4-360.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-285.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-020.00
1-17.07
2-29.42
3-328.00
4-4151.00
0-112.90
0-216.20
0-330.00
0-476.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-316.50
1-440.00
1-5131.00
1-6251.00
2-317.50
2-444.00
2-5141.00
2-6251.00
3-470.00
3-5221.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.76
20.00
2.05
2
1.99
5.57
2.32
3
2.53
2.73
2.97
4
3.65
1.74
4.27
5
5.82
1.30
6.82
WiNon
—
1.14
5.20
WiNon
—
1.21
4.12
WiNon
—
1.67
2.08
WiNon
—
1.84
1.86
WiNon
—
1.45
2.55
WiNon
—
1.59
2.20
Both To Skò And Nul4.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.20
Okenn2.80
PlisMwens
2.5
8.92
3.59
3.5
23.00
3.00
PlisMwens
2.5
2.63
4.02
3.5
3.62
2.87
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.76
20.00
2.05
WiNon
2.50
1.49
WiNon
3.02
1.35
Nul And Nul6.49
Nul And Genyen 15.32
Nul And Genyen 26.77
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.07
Genyen 1 And Genyen 220.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 116.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.97
4.07
WiNon
5.49
1.11
WiNon
7.47
1.06
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.15
3.72
2.72
3
3.52
1.67
4.75
WiNon
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
2.09
1.66
Nul3.97
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.67
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.65
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.29
1-04.47
2-010.50
2-115.00
3-038.00
3-154.00
3-2151.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-03.92
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-15.22
0-214.50
0-362.00
1-217.50
1-374.00
2-3181.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.42
2.72
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.57
2-32.26
42.09
WiNon
—
1.55
2.29
WiNon
—
1.86
1.84
WiNon
—
4.59
1.16
WiNon
—
5.92
1.10
WiNon
1.24
3.60
2.08
1.66
WiNon
3.10
1.32
1.40
2.75
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
8.12
4.85
3.15
2.01
WiNon
—
7.05
1.06
WiNon
—
8.10
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.63
7.82
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.05
2.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.54.05
+4.51.12
-43.85
+41.14
-3.53.10
+3.51.23
-33.00
+31.29
-2.52.48
+2.51.41
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.45
02.37
+11.25
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.27
+21.12
-24.07
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.24
3.25
4
1.32
2.83
4.5
1.56
2.21
5
1.79
1.92
5.5
2.07
1.64
6
2.48
1.41
6.5
2.82
1.32
PlisMwens
2.5
1.22
3.40
3
1.30
2.92
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.85
1.85
4.5
2.18
1.58
5
2.73
1.34
5.5
3.10
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.79
4.97
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.14
1.91
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.60
+1.51.41
-12.22
+11.56
01.53
02.27
PlisMwens
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
PlisMwens
2.5
1.98
1.73
PlisMwens
1.5
1.60
2.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.92
3.67
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.24
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-27.97
+21.01
-1.55.15
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.26
01.57
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.87
+2.51.05
-2.56.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
7.57
1
1.03
7.22
1.5
1.17
3.89
2
1.24
3.29
2.5
1.55
2.30
3
1.83
1.88
3.5
2.24
1.58
4
2.85
1.32
4.5
3.29
1.24
5
4.64
1.12
5.5
5.00
1.10
6
6.82
1.04
6.5
6.99
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.42
1.5
2.14
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.95
1.17
3
6.55
1.04
3.5
6.90
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.75
1.98
2.75
1X12X2
1.39
1.74
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.15
01.59
+11.03
-17.22
+1.51.02
-1.57.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.50
2.24
1
2.08
1.66
1.5
2.75
1.34
PlisMwens
0.5
2.30
1.52
PlisMwens
0.5
2.01
1.68
PlisMwens
27.5
1.45
—
28.5
1.58
—
29.5
1.74
—
30.5
1.95
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.43
—
14.5
1.60
—
15.5
1.82
—
16.5
2.11
—
PlisMwens
12.5
1.50
—
13.5
1.71
—
14.5
2.00
—
15.5
2.38
—
Both To Skò And Nul6.17
Both To Skò And Genyen 111.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 214.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.92
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.27
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.09
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.04
5.47
2.39
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.23
3.92
2.60