Lens sporting cp 18293069

Lens - Sporting CP

oktòb 13 / 12:45 PM

Lens
Sporting CP
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
3.75
2.60
1X12X2
1.52
1.29
1.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.20
—
-3.512.90
—
-313.00
—
-312.70
+31.01
-2.58.42
+2.51.05
-27.82
+21.06
-1.54.35
+1.51.19
-13.62
+11.26
01.86
01.94
+11.24
-13.82
+1.51.18
-1.54.55
+21.06
-28.20
+2.51.05
-2.58.79
PlisMwens
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.62
2
1.24
3.79
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.45
1.28
4.5
4.07
1.21
5
6.65
1.09
5.5
7.20
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
7.70
1.06
PlisMwens
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.20
1.32
2.5
4.15
1.21
3
8.02
1.06
WiNon
1.51
2.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
2.41
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.50
1.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.55
+11.09
01.87
01.87
+11.09
-16.57
PlisMwens
1
1.54
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.85
1.03
WiNon
3.52
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.70
2.78
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.39
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.19
+11.14
01.82
01.92
+11.12
-15.59
PlisMwens
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.96
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.39
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
WiNon
2.65
1.45
1-013.20
2-016.20
2-110.90
3-028.00
3-119.30
3-224.00
4-054.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-368.00
5-091.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3121.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
0-019.70
1-18.77
2-213.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-113.50
0-216.70
0-329.00
0-456.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
1-211.00
1-320.00
1-442.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-470.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.90
19.70
1.94
2
2.22
4.62
2.27
3
2.97
2.34
3.02
4
4.52
1.54
4.60
5
7.55
1.21
7.70
WiNon
—
1.22
4.30
WiNon
—
1.23
4.19
WiNon
—
1.88
1.86
WiNon
—
1.88
1.86
WiNon
—
1.60
2.26
WiNon
—
1.63
2.19
Both To Skò And Nul4.49
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.95
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.09
Okenn2.55
PlisMwens
2.5
9.52
3.02
3.5
27.00
2.58
PlisMwens
2.5
2.60
3.27
3.5
3.77
2.37
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.90
19.70
1.94
WiNon
3.02
1.35
WiNon
3.10
1.34
Nul And Nul5.39
Nul And Genyen 15.25
Nul And Genyen 25.52
Genyen 1 And Nul11.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.40
Genyen 1 And Genyen 219.30
Genyen 2 And Nul10.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 118.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 23.49
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.99
3.00
3.87
WiNon
6.57
1.08
WiNon
6.80
1.07
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.53
3.10
2.60
3
4.57
1.51
4.77
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Nul3.75
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 38.42
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.77
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 38.79
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.83
1-05.47
2-014.50
2-120.00
3-044.00
3-156.00
3-285.00
4-091.00
0-03.47
1-17.79
2-244.00
0-15.49
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.53
2.40
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.62
42.38
WiNon
—
1.71
2.01
WiNon
—
1.75
1.96
WiNon
—
4.70
1.15
WiNon
—
4.85
1.14
WiNon
1.33
3.05
2.41
1.50
WiNon
1.50
2.41
3.55
1.25
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.20
5.37
3.45
1.87
WiNon
—
7.97
1.05
WiNon
—
8.10
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.68
7.89
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-43.95
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.22
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.57
+2.51.39
-22.33
+21.47
-1.52.06
+1.51.65
-11.88
+11.83
01.52
02.31
+11.29
-13.00
+1.51.23
-1.53.10
+21.14
-23.82
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.22
3.40
4
1.29
3.00
4.5
1.51
2.31
5
1.72
2.00
5.5
1.99
1.69
6
2.36
1.45
6.5
2.68
1.35
PlisMwens
3
1.23
3.37
3.5
1.47
2.44
4
1.65
2.05
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.38
1.45
5.5
2.75
1.34
6
3.65
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.83
5.02
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.13
1.87
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.28
+11.53
01.57
02.19
PlisMwens
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
PlisMwens
2.5
1.93
1.78
PlisMwens
1.5
1.51
2.38
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.03
4.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.19
1.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.55.60
+2.51.07
-25.15
+21.09
-1.53.42
+1.51.27
-12.82
+11.38
01.63
02.13
+11.18
-13.82
+1.51.13
-1.54.37
+21.04
-26.87
+2.51.03
-2.57.15
PlisMwens
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.42
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.45
2.47
2
1.78
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.29
1.24
3.5
3.85
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.65
2.20
3.30
1X12X2
1.29
1.60
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.10
+1.51.03
-16.25
+11.05
01.65
02.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
PlisMwens
0.5
1.75
1.92
PlisMwens
0.5
1.89
1.77
1X12X2
1.52
1.06
1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.58.07
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.25
+4.51.09
-3.53.90
+3.51.17
-2.52.98
+2.51.32
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.12
+2.51.16
-2.54.07
+3.51.08
-3.55.47
+4.51.03
-4.57.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.53
-12.06

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.47
+6.51.21
-5.53.00
+5.51.29
-4.52.60
+4.51.38
-3.52.33
+3.51.51
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.38
-1.52.60
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+3.51.21
-3.53.47
+4.51.16
-4.54.05
PlisMwens
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
PlisMwens
12.5
1.43
2.42
13.5
1.64
2.07
14.5
1.90
1.80
15.5
2.19
1.57
PlisMwens
11.5
1.53
2.29
12.5
1.76
1.94
13.5
2.04
1.66
14.5
2.36
1.46
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.11
+1.51.57
-11.95
+11.73
01.57
02.12
PlisMwens
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
PlisMwens
6.5
1.74
1.93
PlisMwens
6.5
2.06
1.64
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.26
4.79
2.34
Both To Skò And Nul6.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 215.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.47
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.62
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.62
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.55
3.47
2.55