Inter milan club brugge 18295012

Inter Milan - Club Brugge

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

Inter Milan
Club Brugge
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.26
6.17
10.50
1X12X2
1.06
1.14
4.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-512.00
+51.01
-4.58.02
+4.51.06
-47.52
+41.07
-3.54.52
+3.51.18
-33.90
+31.23
-2.52.62
+2.51.46
-22.10
+21.68
-1.51.71
+1.52.14
-1.512.90
—
-11.35
+13.02
01.07
07.25
+11.01
-112.70
PlisMwens
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.82
2
1.15
4.99
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.58
2.29
3.5
2.02
1.80
4
2.62
1.45
4.5
3.17
1.33
5
4.85
1.16
5.5
5.42
1.13
6
8.67
1.05
6.5
9.07
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
1.28
3.50
2
1.42
2.73
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.48
1.50
3.5
3.12
1.34
PlisMwens
1
2.83
1.40
1.5
4.17
1.20
2
9.55
1.04
2.5
10.20
1.03
3
14.00
—
WiNon
1.80
2.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.64
2.88
8.05
1X12X2
1.05
1.36
2.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.35
+1.51.30
-12.40
+11.53
01.15
05.07
PlisMwens
1
1.41
2.78
1.5
2.05
1.72
2
3.32
1.30
2.5
4.25
1.20
3
8.27
1.05
WiNon
4.15
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.50
3.52
7.57
1X12X2
1.05
1.25
2.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.65
+21.17
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-11.94
+11.80
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
WiNon
2.98
1.36
1-011.50
2-08.77
2-110.50
3-09.67
3-111.50
3-225.00
4-013.90
4-116.20
4-234.00
4-374.00
5-024.00
5-127.00
5-252.00
5-391.00
5-4121.00
6-044.00
6-148.00
6-278.00
6-3111.00
6-4131.00
7-074.00
7-180.00
7-2101.00
7-3121.00
8-0111.00
8-1111.00
8-2121.00
9-0121.00
9-1131.00
0-027.00
1-113.70
2-223.00
3-360.00
4-4111.00
0-132.00
0-258.00
0-3101.00
0-4121.00
1-229.00
1-368.00
1-4111.00
2-356.00
2-4101.00
2-5131.00
3-4111.00
3-5131.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.28
27.00
3.67
2
1.42
5.82
4.25
3
1.78
2.85
5.47
4
2.52
1.80
7.87
5
3.97
1.33
12.50
WiNon
—
1.05
10.20
WiNon
—
1.69
2.16
WiNon
—
1.38
2.92
WiNon
—
3.02
1.35
WiNon
—
1.23
3.90
WiNon
—
2.39
1.53
Both To Skò And Nul7.35
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.43
Both To Skò And Genyen 215.70
Okenn2.01
PlisMwens
2.5
3.85
3.47
3.5
6.82
2.55
PlisMwens
2.5
7.99
6.40
3.5
11.50
5.32
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.28
27.00
3.67
WiNon
1.74
2.02
WiNon
6.57
1.09
Nul And Nul7.60
Nul And Genyen 13.32
Nul And Genyen 216.20
Genyen 1 And Nul13.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.54
Genyen 1 And Genyen 244.00
Genyen 2 And Nul19.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 115.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 215.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.91
3.05
4.15
WiNon
2.48
1.48
Wi
12.10
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.37
4.22
7.50
3
1.90
1.96
18.00
WiNon
1-2
2.14
1.63
2-3
1.98
1.74
Nul6.17
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.62
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.07
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3131.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-29.47
1-03.79
2-06.27
2-116.20
3-014.70
3-134.00
3-280.00
4-038.00
4-168.00
5-078.00
5-1101.00
0-03.95
1-110.20
2-256.00
0-111.90
0-246.00
0-3101.00
1-242.00
1-391.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.41
2.78
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.82
2-32.27
42.02
WiNon
—
1.14
4.95
WiNon
—
3.92
1.21
WiNon
—
2.24
1.58
WiNon
—
10.50
1.01
WiNon
1.19
4.12
1.75
1.96
WiNon
1.28
3.35
2.16
1.62
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
13.90
6.02
3.69
1.66
WiNon
—
6.49
1.08
Wi
—
11.70
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.16
11.30
6.20
1X12X2
1.09
1.01
4.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.70
+5.51.35
-52.46
+51.42
-4.52.16
+4.51.59
-41.94
+41.73
-3.51.76
+3.51.94
-31.55
+32.14
-2.51.45
+2.52.37
-21.30
+22.72
-1.51.26
+1.52.93
-11.16
+13.60
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.45
7
1.11
4.22
7.5
1.21
3.25
8
1.25
2.97
8.5
1.41
2.48
9
1.51
2.23
9.5
1.72
1.96
10
1.97
1.78
10.5
2.16
1.59
11
2.48
1.41
11.5
2.73
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.42
1.18
13
4.22
1.11
13.5
4.42
1.10
14
5.39
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.40
2.50
6
1.54
2.25
6.5
1.79
1.91
7
2.04
1.66
7.5
2.27
1.49
8
2.78
1.33
8.5
3.07
1.27
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
3.70
2
1.27
3.10
2.5
1.59
2.15
3
1.94
1.77
3.5
2.35
1.50
4
3.12
1.26
4.5
3.57
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
6.50
5.42
1X12X2
1.12
1.08
3.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.58
+1.52.18
PlisMwens
4
1.47
2.42
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
PlisMwens
3.5
2.07
1.68
PlisMwens
1.5
2.25
1.57
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.59
3.85
1.74
1X12X2
1.97
1.22
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.60
+11.07
02.80
01.38
+11.52
-12.35
+1.51.34
-1.52.98
+21.11
-24.72
+2.51.08
-2.55.30
+31.01
-38.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.31
3.05
1
1.61
2.17
1.5
2.32
1.51
2
3.72
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.25
1.03
3.5
7.49
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.59
1
1.19
3.65
1.5
1.63
2.13
2
2.12
1.61
2.5
2.75
1.37
3
4.20
1.14
3.5
4.77
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.39
2.03
2.41
1X12X2
1.50
1.70
1.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.55
01.43
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
PlisMwens
0.5
2.45
1.46
PlisMwens
0.5
1.90
1.77
1XX2
1.05
5.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-9.57.02
+9.51.03
-8.55.55
+8.51.07
-7.54.17
+7.51.15
-6.53.12
+6.51.26
-5.52.45
+5.51.46
-4.51.96
+4.51.76
-3.51.59
+3.52.15
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-1.51.20
+1.53.59
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.44
-11.37

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-13.53.25
+13.51.25
-12.52.80
+12.51.32
-11.52.46
+11.51.42
-10.52.17
+10.51.54
-9.51.97
+9.51.71
-8.51.79
+8.51.91
-7.51.61
+7.52.12
-6.51.46
+6.52.35
-5.51.36
+5.52.67
-4.51.27
+4.53.07
PlisMwens
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
PlisMwens
17.5
1.53
2.20
18.5
1.75
1.97
19.5
1.96
1.72
20.5
2.24
1.55
PlisMwens
8.5
1.41
2.48
9.5
1.65
2.06
10.5
1.96
1.75
11.5
2.34
1.50
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.51.89
+4.51.72
-41.75
+41.92
-3.51.59
+3.52.08
PlisMwens
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
PlisMwens
8.5
1.68
2.01
PlisMwens
4.5
1.72
1.95
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.47
5.75
4.42
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.60
3.95
5.19
Both To Skò And Nul8.80
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 246.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.95
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.90
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò9.59