Feyenoord como 18309973

Feyenoord - Como

oktòb 14 / 12:45 PM

Feyenoord
Como
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.45
4.10
1.92
1X12X2
1.88
1.24
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.50
—
-2.510.70
+2.51.02
-210.20
+21.03
-1.55.95
+1.51.11
-15.25
+11.14
02.57
01.47
+11.50
-12.48
+1.51.34
-1.53.07
+21.15
-24.97
+2.51.12
-2.55.65
+31.04
-39.59
+3.51.03
-3.510.00
PlisMwens
1
1.01
12.00
1.5
1.12
5.70
2
1.16
4.87
2.5
1.41
2.80
3
1.61
2.24
3.5
2.05
1.77
4
2.70
1.43
4.5
3.25
1.31
5
5.00
1.15
5.5
5.57
1.12
6
8.92
1.04
PlisMwens
1
1.45
2.63
1.5
2.13
1.67
2
3.52
1.27
2.5
4.35
1.18
3
8.17
1.04
PlisMwens
1
1.17
4.40
1.5
1.58
2.28
2
2.07
1.70
2.5
2.77
1.41
3
4.52
1.16
WiNon
1.41
2.77
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.65
2.60
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.44
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.35
01.55
+11.18
-14.47
+1.51.12
-1.55.62
PlisMwens
1
1.40
2.80
1.5
2.04
1.73
2
3.27
1.31
2.5
4.20
1.20
3
8.17
1.06
WiNon
3.10
1.32
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.35
2.95
2.20
1X12X2
1.60
1.35
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.34
01.56
+11.25
-13.72
+1.51.17
-1.54.69
PlisMwens
1
1.20
4.29
1.5
1.63
2.20
2
2.17
1.64
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.99
1.15
WiNon
2.37
1.52
1-014.20
2-019.30
2-19.72
3-038.00
3-119.30
3-219.30
4-0101.00
4-152.00
4-252.00
4-376.00
5-0251.00
5-1171.00
5-2171.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-021.00
1-17.30
2-29.69
3-329.00
4-4151.00
0-110.70
0-210.50
0-315.50
0-430.00
0-576.00
0-6221.00
0-7251.00
1-27.27
1-310.70
1-421.00
1-552.00
1-6151.00
1-7251.00
2-314.20
2-428.00
2-570.00
2-6201.00
2-7251.00
3-456.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.20
21.00
1.66
2
2.48
5.70
1.87
3
3.17
2.80
2.36
4
4.52
1.77
3.37
5
7.20
1.31
5.35
WiNon
—
1.24
3.79
WiNon
—
1.11
5.80
WiNon
—
1.93
1.77
WiNon
—
1.59
2.22
WiNon
—
1.65
2.10
WiNon
—
1.40
2.72
Both To Skò And Nul4.67
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.79
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.92
Okenn2.77
PlisMwens
2.5
8.27
3.65
3.5
20.00
3.02
PlisMwens
2.5
1.92
3.55
3.5
2.62
2.37
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.20
21.00
1.66
WiNon
3.27
1.31
WiNon
2.31
1.57
Nul And Nul6.67
Nul And Genyen 17.55
Nul And Genyen 24.97
Genyen 1 And Nul12.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 15.05
Genyen 1 And Genyen 216.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 121.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.68
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.97
4.10
WiNon
8.42
1.04
WiNon
4.77
1.15
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.02
3.85
1.96
3
5.42
1.71
3.10
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.42
1.50
Nul4.10
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.70
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 35.65
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.48
1-05.72
2-017.30
2-119.30
3-078.00
3-191.00
3-2201.00
0-03.97
1-16.39
2-242.00
0-14.22
0-29.15
0-330.00
0-4131.00
1-214.00
1-346.00
1-4201.00
2-3141.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.41
2.77
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.28
0-15.70
42.05
WiNon
—
2.02
1.70
WiNon
—
1.45
2.55
WiNon
—
6.62
1.07
WiNon
—
4.15
1.19
WiNon
1.23
3.69
2.03
1.70
WiNon
1.38
2.82
2.98
1.34
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
8.12
4.85
3.15
2.01
WiNon
—
8.62
1.04
WiNon
—
6.69
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.89
7.52
2.22
1X12X2
1.59
1.05
1.81
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.80
+3.51.14
-33.59
+31.17
-2.53.05
+2.51.28
-22.78
+21.33
-1.52.39
+1.51.48
-12.15
+11.59
01.71
02.01
+11.39
-12.55
+1.51.33
-1.52.80
+21.20
-23.29
+2.51.17
-2.53.52
+31.10
-34.39
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.32
6
1.06
5.15
6.5
1.14
3.89
7
1.16
3.62
7.5
1.30
2.93
8
1.37
2.63
8.5
1.53
2.18
9
1.71
1.97
9.5
1.97
1.78
10
2.22
1.56
10.5
2.42
1.43
11
2.82
1.28
11.5
3.05
1.24
12
3.77
1.15
12.5
3.99
1.13
13
4.95
1.07
13.5
5.10
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.33
2.77
4
1.45
2.38
4.5
1.75
1.96
5
2.05
1.65
5.5
2.39
1.48
6
3.00
1.29
6.5
3.35
1.23
PlisMwens
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.02
4.85
2.29
1X12X2
1.55
1.14
1.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.05
+1.51.31
-12.62
+11.41
01.72
01.95
PlisMwens
4
1.60
2.13
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.39
1.48
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
1.60
PlisMwens
1.5
1.50
2.41
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.30
3.75
2.43
1X12X2
1.49
1.23
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.90
+2.51.03
-26.55
+21.04
-1.53.92
+1.51.17
-13.52
+11.26
01.80
01.90
+11.22
-13.80
+1.51.15
-1.54.17
+21.04
-26.89
+2.51.03
-2.57.20
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.80
1.5
1.13
4.42
2
1.18
3.85
2.5
1.41
2.48
3
1.64
2.13
3.5
2.00
1.72
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.87
1.31
5
3.95
1.17
5.5
4.32
1.14
6
6.00
1.06
6.5
6.25
1.05
7
7.85
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
3.97
1
1.30
3.12
1.5
1.82
1.89
2
2.55
1.43
2.5
3.15
1.26
3
5.15
1.09
3.5
5.65
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.02
2.03
3.17
1X12X2
1.31
1.70
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.55
+11.02
01.79
01.87
+11.02
-17.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.92
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
PlisMwens
0.5
2.01
1.68
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.65
PlisMwens
30.5
1.74
—
31.5
1.93
—
PlisMwens
12.5
1.44
—
13.5
1.63
—
14.5
1.88
—
15.5
2.22
—
PlisMwens
14.5
1.48
—
15.5
1.66
—
16.5
1.89
—
17.5
2.20
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.55
5.55
1.92
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.82
3.97
2.08
Both To Skò And Nul6.25
Both To Skò And Genyen 116.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.70
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.97
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.60
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.95