Bodo glimt borussia dortmund 18311904

Bodo-Glimt - Borussia Dortmund

oktòb 14 / 03:00 PM

Bodo-Glimt
Borussia Dortmund
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.15
4.07
2.03
1X12X2
1.79
1.24
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-313.50
—
-2.59.85
+2.51.03
-29.39
+21.04
-1.55.37
+1.51.13
-14.67
+11.17
02.36
01.55
+11.44
-12.67
+1.51.31
-1.53.27
+21.13
-25.35
+2.51.11
-2.56.02
+31.03
-310.00
PlisMwens
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
6.02
2
1.14
5.20
2.5
1.37
2.93
3
1.55
2.36
3.5
1.97
1.84
4
2.53
1.48
4.5
3.05
1.35
5
4.64
1.17
5.5
5.20
1.14
6
8.32
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.89
1.21
3
7.22
1.06
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.35
1.5
1.59
2.26
2
2.10
1.69
2.5
2.80
1.41
3
4.60
1.16
WiNon
1.37
2.93
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
2.65
2.45
1X12X2
1.49
1.42
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.22
01.61
+11.17
-14.60
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
PlisMwens
1
1.36
3.00
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.02
1.35
2.5
3.92
1.23
3
7.55
1.07
WiNon
2.92
1.35
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.12
2.95
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.35
1.31
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.20
01.63
+11.22
-13.97
+1.51.15
-1.54.95
PlisMwens
1
1.19
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.82
1.16
WiNon
2.31
1.54
1-014.70
2-018.30
2-19.35
3-034.00
3-117.30
3-217.30
4-085.00
4-142.00
4-244.00
4-364.00
5-0251.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-023.00
1-17.52
2-29.37
3-326.00
4-4131.00
0-111.70
0-211.70
0-317.50
0-434.00
0-585.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.52
1-311.00
1-422.00
1-554.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-313.90
2-427.00
2-568.00
2-6201.00
2-7251.00
3-452.00
3-5131.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.10
23.00
1.71
2
2.36
6.02
1.91
3
2.95
2.93
2.38
4
4.17
1.84
3.35
5
6.52
1.35
5.25
WiNon
—
1.21
4.15
WiNon
—
1.12
5.72
WiNon
—
1.83
1.87
WiNon
—
1.58
2.23
WiNon
—
1.59
2.21
WiNon
—
1.42
2.67
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.30
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.97
Okenn2.93
PlisMwens
2.5
8.60
3.87
3.5
21.00
3.20
PlisMwens
2.5
1.95
3.82
3.5
2.62
2.55
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.10
23.00
1.71
WiNon
3.00
1.36
WiNon
2.32
1.56
Nul And Nul6.82
Nul And Genyen 17.20
Nul And Genyen 25.30
Genyen 1 And Nul12.10
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.55
Genyen 1 And Genyen 216.20
Genyen 2 And Nul11.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 119.50
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.98
2.88
4.15
WiNon
7.80
1.05
WiNon
5.07
1.13
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.78
4.07
2.02
3
4.79
1.75
3.17
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Nul4.07
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 39.85
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.49
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.02
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.58
1-05.57
2-015.70
2-117.50
3-068.00
3-174.00
3-2171.00
0-04.20
1-16.19
2-240.00
0-14.37
0-29.72
0-332.00
0-4141.00
1-213.70
1-346.00
1-4201.00
2-3131.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.38
2.88
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.34
0-16.02
41.97
WiNon
—
1.91
1.79
WiNon
—
1.50
2.42
WiNon
—
6.45
1.08
WiNon
—
4.55
1.16
WiNon
1.22
3.87
1.97
1.75
WiNon
2.92
1.35
1.36
2.90
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
7.45
4.64
3.15
2.10
WiNon
—
8.15
1.04
WiNon
—
6.70
1.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.25
7.57
1.87
1X12X2
1.83
1.05
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-34.42
+31.10
-2.53.55
+2.51.17
-23.32
+21.20
-1.52.83
+1.51.32
-12.58
+11.38
02.04
01.69
+11.61
-12.12
+1.51.50
-1.52.35
+21.34
-22.73
+2.51.29
-2.52.98
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.75
PlisMwens
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.99
7
1.15
3.72
7.5
1.27
2.88
8
1.35
2.72
8.5
1.51
2.23
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.82
10
2.16
1.59
10.5
2.36
1.45
11
2.85
1.32
11.5
2.97
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.97
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3
1.21
3.49
3.5
1.42
2.44
4
1.61
2.11
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.36
1.49
5.5
2.67
1.36
6
3.52
1.21
PlisMwens
3.5
1.32
2.85
4
1.42
2.45
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.00
1.69
5.5
2.33
1.51
6
2.90
1.31
6.5
3.25
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.31
4.89
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.14
1.54
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.97
01.71
+11.42
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.53.00
PlisMwens
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.79
5
2.34
1.50
PlisMwens
2.5
2.41
1.50
PlisMwens
2.5
2.16
1.62
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.10
3.77
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.23
1.65
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.39
+2.51.05
-25.95
+21.06
-1.53.77
+1.51.22
-13.10
+11.32
01.65
02.10
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.12
-1.54.65
+21.02
-27.45
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.39
2
1.18
3.80
2.5
1.45
2.57
3
1.65
2.11
3.5
2.02
1.71
4
2.48
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.31
5
4.00
1.16
5.5
4.37
1.13
6
6.07
1.06
6.5
6.30
1.05
7
7.89
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
1.19
3.72
1
1.35
2.85
1.5
1.91
1.79
2
2.78
1.36
2.5
3.39
1.22
3
5.62
1.07
3.5
6.09
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.82
2.03
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.70
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.82
+1.51.02
-17.17
+11.03
01.67
02.03
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.39
1
1.93
1.78
1.5
2.57
1.39
PlisMwens
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlisMwens
0.5
2.13
1.60
PlisMwens
26.5
1.48
—
27.5
1.63
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.04
—
PlisMwens
11.5
1.42
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.88
—
14.5
2.23
—
PlisMwens
13.5
1.54
—
14.5
1.75
—
15.5
2.03
—
16.5
2.40
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.65
4.20
2.11
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.42
5.67
1.98
Both To Skò And Nul5.99
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 210.20
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.20
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.37
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.12