Betis fc porto 18311906

Betis - FC Porto

oktòb 14 / 03:00 PM

Betis
FC Porto
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.03
3.72
3.40
1X12X2
1.32
1.28
1.79
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-414.00
—
-311.50
+31.02
-2.56.82
+2.51.08
-26.10
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
-12.80
+11.41
01.51
02.47
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.10
-1.56.30
+21.02
-211.30
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
12.10
1
1.04
9.42
1.5
1.21
4.07
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.70
2.15
3
2.13
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.44
4
4.09
1.21
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
7.90
1.06
5.5
8.40
1.05
6
12.30
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.57
1.25
3
6.55
1.08
PlisMwens
1
1.69
2.09
1.5
2.55
1.48
2
4.80
1.16
2.5
5.62
1.11
3
10.20
1.02
WiNon
1.61
2.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
2.36
3.77
1X12X2
1.23
1.52
1.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.58
02.30
PlisMwens
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.37
1.19
2.5
5.40
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
WiNon
3.69
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.36
2.63
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.43
1.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.55
+1.51.12
-14.42
+11.19
01.58
02.29
PlisMwens
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.45
1.07
WiNon
2.92
1.36
1-07.39
2-08.72
2-17.02
3-015.20
3-112.30
3-219.30
4-036.00
4-129.00
4-246.00
4-3111.00
5-0111.00
5-185.00
5-2131.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-012.10
1-15.97
2-211.00
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-19.75
0-215.20
0-336.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.29
1-322.00
1-468.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-326.00
2-480.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.71
12.10
2.24
2
2.05
4.07
2.70
3
2.83
2.15
3.75
4
4.49
1.44
5.95
5
7.70
1.16
10.20
WiNon
—
1.18
4.47
WiNon
—
1.34
3.12
WiNon
—
1.75
1.96
WiNon
—
2.13
1.64
WiNon
—
1.56
2.28
WiNon
—
1.85
1.85
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.60
Okenn2.24
PlisMwens
2.5
9.02
2.68
3.5
25.00
2.31
PlisMwens
2.5
3.49
3.20
3.5
5.22
2.47
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.71
12.10
2.24
WiNon
2.82
1.40
WiNon
3.97
1.22
Nul And Nul5.42
Nul And Genyen 14.87
Nul And Genyen 27.12
Genyen 1 And Nul11.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.85
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 120.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.09
2.90
3.70
WiNon
5.35
1.12
WiNon
8.69
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.24
2.77
3.40
3
4.05
1.43
6.89
WiNon
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.22
1.59
Nul3.72
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.82
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.45
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.55
1-03.97
2-010.00
2-117.70
3-040.00
3-170.00
3-2251.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
0-03.29
1-16.90
2-262.00
0-15.30
0-218.30
0-3101.00
1-224.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.61
2.23
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.05
0-14.07
42.68
WiNon
—
1.53
2.33
WiNon
—
2.08
1.67
WiNon
—
3.65
1.24
WiNon
—
5.59
1.11
WiNon
1.39
2.75
2.63
1.43
WiNon
1.57
2.25
3.75
1.23
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.50
5.19
3.62
1.68
WiNon
—
7.72
1.05
WiNon
—
9.37
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.69
7.75
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.14
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
PlisMwens
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.95
8
1.33
2.78
8.5
1.49
2.28
9
1.64
2.07
9.5
1.89
1.85
10
2.11
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.90
1.26
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.69
1.08
13.5
4.85
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.26
3.17
4
1.33
2.77
4.5
1.58
2.17
5
1.82
1.88
5.5
2.11
1.62
6
2.55
1.39
6.5
2.88
1.31
PlisMwens
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.74
1.97
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.90
1.31
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.85
4.95
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
PlisMwens
4
1.56
2.21
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.30
1.52
PlisMwens
2.5
2.01
1.71
PlisMwens
1.5
1.55
2.30
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.62
4.17
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.19
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.97
+2.51.03
-26.69
+21.04
-1.54.25
+1.51.14
-13.70
+11.19
02.10
01.65
+11.37
-12.83
+1.51.27
-1.53.40
+21.09
-25.10
+2.51.07
-2.55.55
PlisMwens
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
2.23
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.58
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.03
01.67
+11.05
-16.15
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
PlisMwens
0.5
1.84
1.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.72
1.96
PlisMwens
26.5
1.54
—
27.5
1.71
—
28.5
1.93
—
29.5
2.20
—
PlisMwens
14.5
1.66
—
15.5
1.91
—
16.5
2.23
—
17.5
2.65
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.40
—
11.5
1.59
—
12.5
1.86
—
13.5
2.23
—
Both To Skò And Nul7.02
Both To Skò And Genyen 114.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.29
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.00
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.47
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.07
4.25
2.70
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.24
3.29
3.00