Boca juniors vasco da gama rj 18540572

Boca Juniors - Vasco da Gama RJ

oktòb 13 / 08:30 PM

Boca Juniors
Vasco da Gama RJ
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.94
3.15
4.55
1X12X2
1.20
1.36
1.86
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-414.20
—
-3.512.90
+3.51.01
-312.70
+31.01
-2.57.90
+2.51.06
-27.12
+21.08
-213.90
—
-1.53.69
+1.51.25
-12.82
+11.40
01.35
03.05
+11.05
-18.52
+1.51.04
-1.59.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.14
5.25
1
1.16
4.80
1.5
1.55
2.37
2
2.02
1.80
2.5
2.65
1.45
3
4.37
1.19
3.5
5.17
1.14
4
9.22
1.04
4.5
9.72
1.03
5
13.50
—
6
14.20
—
PlisMwens
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.42
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.25
1.12
3
9.65
1.02
PlisMwens
1
3.25
1.32
1.5
4.67
1.17
2
10.70
1.02
3
12.30
—
WiNon
2.31
1.57
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.58
1.93
5.72
1X12X2
1.10
1.78
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.07
-16.07
+11.11
01.37
02.93
PlisMwens
1
2.57
1.47
1.5
3.82
1.24
2
8.67
1.05
2.5
9.55
1.04
3
13.90
—
WiNon
6.15
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.44
2.21
4.32
1X12X2
1.18
1.59
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.19
+11.14
01.47
02.55
PlisMwens
1
1.81
1.93
1.5
2.73
1.42
2
5.39
1.13
2.5
6.45
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
WiNon
4.30
1.18
1-04.10
2-06.05
2-17.85
3-013.20
3-117.50
3-246.00
4-040.00
4-152.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0151.00
5-1201.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.25
1-15.27
2-220.00
3-3181.00
4-4251.00
0-16.80
0-217.30
0-368.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.20
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-378.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.69
5.25
2.82
2
2.37
2.37
4.00
3
4.02
1.45
6.82
4
7.57
1.14
12.90
5
13.00
1.03
22.00
WiNon
—
1.31
3.27
WiNon
—
1.77
1.99
WiNon
—
2.06
1.68
WiNon
—
3.30
1.29
WiNon
—
1.80
1.90
WiNon
—
2.45
1.49
Both To Skò And Nul5.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.32
Both To Skò And Genyen 211.00
Okenn1.57
PlisMwens
2.5
10.50
1.71
3.5
36.00
1.55
PlisMwens
2.5
7.17
2.34
3.5
13.20
2.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.69
5.25
2.82
WiNon
3.77
1.24
WiNon
7.37
1.07
Nul And Nul3.72
Nul And Genyen 14.12
Nul And Genyen 27.22
Genyen 1 And Nul13.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.72
Genyen 1 And Genyen 246.00
Genyen 2 And Nul17.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 136.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 27.42
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.18
3.27
3.05
WiNon
5.57
1.11
WiNon
10.90
1.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.68
1.77
5.92
3
5.82
1.16
16.00
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Nul3.15
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.90
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.18
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.27
1-03.30
2-010.50
2-134.00
3-052.00
3-1171.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.25
1-110.20
2-2231.00
0-16.20
0-240.00
0-3251.00
1-268.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.84
Enpè1.90
WiNon
2.25
1.60
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.37
2-32.03
45.17
WiNon
—
1.57
2.26
WiNon
—
2.68
1.41
WiNon
—
2.60
1.43
WiNon
—
5.30
1.12
WiNon
4.45
1.17
1.89
1.81
WiNon
2.12
1.64
5.59
1.11
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
36.00
7.97
4.62
1.29
WiNon
—
9.62
1.02
Wi
—
11.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.58
7.75
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.05
2.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.99
+4.51.13
-43.77
+41.15
-3.53.17
+3.51.26
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.41
+2.51.44
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.96
+1.51.75
-11.73
+11.94
01.41
02.50
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.45
+21.10
-24.35
PlisMwens
5.5
1.07
4.89
6
1.08
4.67
6.5
1.18
3.50
7
1.21
3.20
7.5
1.37
2.63
8
1.46
2.35
8.5
1.67
2.03
9
1.91
1.83
9.5
2.11
1.62
10
2.43
1.43
10.5
2.70
1.35
11
3.17
1.22
11.5
3.40
1.19
12
4.25
1.11
12.5
4.45
1.10
13
5.45
1.05
13.5
5.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.27
3.07
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.11
5
1.88
1.82
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.65
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.29
PlisMwens
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.75
4.89
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.14
1.96
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.55
+1.51.42
-12.16
+11.59
01.49
02.36
PlisMwens
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.05
1.65
PlisMwens
2.5
2.06
1.68
PlisMwens
1.5
1.70
2.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.22
2.92
3.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.72
2.05
Both To Skò And Nul11.30
Both To Skò And Genyen 132.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 268.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.25
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.75
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.07
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.40
2.25
4.60