Fluminense rj palmeiras 18533442

Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras

oktòb 14 / 08:30 PM

Fluminense RJ
Palmeiras
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.95
2.88
2.72
1X12X2
1.46
1.42
1.40
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-314.20
—
-314.20
—
-2.512.10
+2.51.01
-211.70
+21.02
-1.56.22
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.95
01.80
+11.17
-14.65
+1.51.12
-1.55.65
+21.02
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.511.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.16
4.89
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.26
2
2.14
1.71
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.75
1.16
3.5
5.55
1.12
4
9.89
1.03
5
13.70
—
6
14.20
—
PlisMwens
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
PlisMwens
1
2.14
1.66
1.5
3.25
1.31
2
6.95
1.08
2.5
7.49
1.06
3
11.50
—
WiNon
2.24
1.61
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.62
1.89
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.81
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-19.45
+11.04
01.88
01.86
+11.04
-19.39
PlisMwens
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
WiNon
5.72
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.42
2.11
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.65
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-18.47
+11.05
01.98
01.77
+11.07
-17.35
PlisMwens
1
1.95
1.80
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.05
1.11
2.5
7.10
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
WiNon
4.47
1.17
1-05.02
2-09.95
2-19.75
3-030.00
3-129.00
3-256.00
4-0121.00
4-1121.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.89
1-14.92
2-218.70
3-3171.00
4-4251.00
0-14.79
0-28.99
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.25
1-326.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-354.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.19
4.89
2.08
2
3.15
2.26
3.00
3
5.47
1.40
5.20
4
10.50
1.12
9.92
5
17.70
1.03
16.70
WiNon
—
1.53
2.41
WiNon
—
1.48
2.53
WiNon
—
2.50
1.47
WiNon
—
2.50
1.47
WiNon
—
2.22
1.59
WiNon
—
2.08
1.66
Both To Skò And Nul4.82
Both To Skò And Genyen 17.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 27.05
Okenn1.61
PlisMwens
2.5
13.90
1.68
3.5
56.00
1.55
PlisMwens
2.5
4.60
1.88
3.5
8.79
1.59
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.19
4.89
2.08
WiNon
5.42
1.13
WiNon
5.12
1.14
Nul And Nul3.52
Nul And Genyen 15.67
Nul And Genyen 25.07
Genyen 1 And Nul13.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.22
Genyen 1 And Genyen 236.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 144.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.29
3.15
2.97
WiNon
8.52
1.04
WiNon
8.00
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
4.05
1.68
3.75
3
10.20
1.13
9.19
WiNon
1-2
1.71
2.02
2-3
3.59
1.25
Nul2.88
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.97
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.77
1-04.30
2-018.50
2-142.00
3-0121.00
3-1251.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.24
1-19.35
2-2181.00
0-14.29
0-218.30
0-3121.00
0-4251.00
1-242.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.84
Enpè1.90
WiNon
2.33
1.56
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.26
2-32.05
45.55
WiNon
—
2.04
1.69
WiNon
—
1.94
1.77
WiNon
—
3.75
1.23
WiNon
—
3.50
1.26
WiNon
2.01
1.71
5.05
1.13
WiNon
2.28
1.56
6.50
1.08
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
34.00
7.17
4.92
1.29
WiNon
—
10.70
1.01
WiNon
—
10.50
1.01
Both To Skò And Nul10.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 140.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 240.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.24
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.90
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.87
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.17
2.24
3.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.50
1.49
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.93
2.73
2.68