Tampa bay rays cleveland guardians 18970518

Tampa Bay Rays - Cleveland Guardians

oktòb 12 / 08:00 PM

Tampa Bay Rays
Cleveland Guardians
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.58
2.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.91
+3.51.21
-33.81
+31.24
-2.53.01
+2.51.36
-22.69
+21.43
-1.52.23
+1.51.61
-11.86
+11.95
+11.38
-12.92
+1.51.31
-1.53.28
+21.19
-24.21
+2.51.16
-2.54.59
PlisMwens
4.5
1.25
3.54
5
1.31
3.16
5.5
1.50
2.49
6
1.59
2.27
6.5
1.74
2.02
7
2.02
1.79
7.5
2.28
1.59
8
2.57
1.47
8.5
2.75
1.42
9
3.31
1.28
PlisMwens
1.5
1.20
4.07
2.5
1.42
2.75
3.5
1.86
1.95
4.5
2.43
1.52
5.5
3.26
1.29
PlisMwens
1.5
1.34
3.07
2.5
1.76
2.06
3.5
2.39
1.54
4.5
3.23
1.30
5.5
4.60
1.16

Pè2.41
Enpè1.57
PlisMwens
2.5
1.41
2.69
3
1.55
2.30
3.5
1.84
1.90
4
2.10
1.65
4.5
2.39
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.51
+1.51.47
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.82
+0.51.92
01.51
02.40
+0.51.38
-0.52.82
PlisMwens
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.78
1.22
2.5
6.37
1.08
Nul1.56
Genyen 13.85
Genyen 25.00
Nul5.17
Genyen 11.82
Genyen 22.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.70
2.15