Amurskie tigry mhc spartak max 18973557

Amurskie Tigry - MHC Spartak Max

13 oct. / 05:00

Amurskie Tigry
MHC Spartak Max
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.89
4.12
2.95
121.19
1X1.35
X21.81
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-48.62
+41.02
-3.56.05
+3.51.08
-35.62
+31.09
-2.53.75
+2.51.21
-23.35
+21.26
-1.52.55
+1.51.45
-12.20
+11.60
01.53
02.35
+11.21
-13.75
+1.51.17
-1.54.17
+21.08
-26.10
+2.51.07
-2.56.45
PlusMoins
2.5
1.06
6.75
3
1.07
6.30
3.5
1.19
3.97
4
1.24
3.45
4.5
1.46
2.44
5
1.65
2.10
5.5
1.95
1.76
6
2.42
1.50
6.5
2.78
1.36
7
3.72
1.21
7.5
4.12
1.18
8
5.87
1.08
8.5
6.22
1.07
PlusMoins
2
1.27
3.29
2.5
1.61
2.18
3
1.98
1.74
3.5
2.47
1.48
4
3.50
1.24
PlusMoins
1.5
1.36
2.90
2
1.58
2.23
2.5
2.08
1.67
3
2.92
1.33
3.5
3.52
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.41
2.60
3.20
121.44
1X1.30
X21.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.52
+1.51.11
-14.50
+11.16
01.63
02.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
3.52
1.5
1.89
1.81
2.5
3.69
1.23
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.25
1.5
3.65
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.78
1.92
1.5
4.70
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.28
2.87
3.07
121.36
1X1.32
X21.56
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.87
+1.51.14
-13.95
+11.21
01.62
02.16
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
5.30
1.5
1.62
2.16
2.5
2.87
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
1.43
2.60
PlusMoins
0.5
1.61
2.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.28
2.85
3.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.61
02.17
PlusMoins
1.5
1.66
2.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.46
2.52
PlusMoins
0.5
1.65
2.10
1-046.00
2-030.00
2-112.90
3-026.00
3-112.10
3-210.70
4-034.00
4-114.20
4-213.00
4-317.70
5-058.00
5-123.00
5-218.70
5-326.00
5-448.00
6-0121.00
6-148.00
6-238.00
6-344.00
6-485.00
6-5201.00
7-0251.00
7-1111.00
7-285.00
7-3101.00
7-4161.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2231.00
8-3251.00
0-0111.00
1-115.70
2-28.70
3-310.90
4-424.00
5-585.00
6-6251.00
0-156.00
0-246.00
0-348.00
0-480.00
0-5171.00
0-6251.00
1-215.70
1-318.30
1-426.00
1-554.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
2-313.00
2-419.50
2-534.00
2-685.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-422.00
3-540.00
3-680.00
3-7231.00
3-8251.00
4-558.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6241.00
5-7251.00
1-03.82
2-07.95
2-110.70
3-025.00
3-134.00
3-291.00
4-0111.00
4-1151.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.52
1-15.07
2-228.00
3-3251.00
0-14.64
0-211.90
0-348.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-213.00
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.11
5.57
OuiNon
2.83
1.37
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Pair1.80
Impair1.90
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin12.80
Win1AndDraw13.50
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.68
2.05
PlusMoins
14.20
—
PlusMoins
18.30
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.03
-12.34
PlusMoins
8.47
—